De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Letland - Liepaja- Opgericht 2014
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5de | 51 | 36 | 14 | 9 | 13 | 52 | 54 | -2 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5de | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 21 | 28 | -7 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 31 | 26 | +5 |
18 Maart 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 2 | Valmiera FC (8) | 0 - 1 | FK Liepaja (3) |
1 April 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 3 | FK Liepaja (6) | 0 - 3 | Riga FC (1) |
5 April 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 4 | FK Rigas Futbola Skola (2) | 2 - 0 | FK Liepaja (7) |
9 April 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 5 | FK Liepaja (6) | 3 - 2 | FK Jelgava (7) |
14 April 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 6 | FK Liepaja (7) | 1 - 1 | FK Auda Riga (6) |
18 April 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 7 | FK Tukums 2000 (10) | 0 - 3 | FK Liepaja (4) |
23 April 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 8 | FK Liepaja (4) | 1 - 0 | BFC Daugavpils (10) |
28 April 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 9 | SK Super Nova Riga (9) | 2 - 6 | FK Liepaja (3) |
3 Mei 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 10 | FK Liepaja (3) | 1 - 1 | FS Metta/LU (6) |
7 Mei 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 11 | FK Auda Riga (6) | 0 - 4 | FK Liepaja (3) |
12 Mei 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 12 | FK Liepaja (3) | 0 - 4 | Riga FC (1) |
17 Mei 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 13 | FK Liepaja (3) | 0 - 3 | FK Rigas Futbola Skola (2) |
22 Mei 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 14 | FK Jelgava (7) | 2 - 1 | FK Liepaja (5) |
27 Mei 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 15 | FK Liepaja (5) | 1 - 2 | Valmiera FC (3) |
1 Juni 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 16 | FK Liepaja (6) | 0 - 1 | FK Tukums 2000 (8) |
5 Juni 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 17 | BFC Daugavpils (9) | 1 - 2 | FK Liepaja (4) |
9 Juni 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 18 | FK Liepaja (4) | 2 - 1 | SK Super Nova Riga (10) |
25 Juni 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 19 | FK Liepaja (3) | 3 - 2 | FS Metta/LU (6) |
29 Juni 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 20 | Valmiera FC (4) | 1 - 1 | FK Liepaja (3) |
4 Juli 2023 - 19h30 Speeldag 21 | Riga FC (1) | 3 - 1 | FK Liepaja (4) |
8 Juli 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 22 | FK Liepaja (4) | 1 - 1 | FK Rigas Futbola Skola (2) |
21 Juli 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 23 | FK Jelgava (8) | 3 - 2 | FK Liepaja (4) |
26 Juli 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 1 | FS Metta/LU (4) | 1 - 1 | FK Liepaja (5) |
30 Juli 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 24 | FK Auda Riga (5) | 1 - 1 | FK Liepaja (4) |
5 Augustus 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 25 | FK Tukums 2000 (9) | 1 - 2 | FK Liepaja (4) |
12 Augustus 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 26 | FK Liepaja (4) | 2 - 1 | BFC Daugavpils (8) |
28 Augustus 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 27 | SK Super Nova Riga (10) | 0 - 2 | FK Liepaja (3) |
2 September 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 28 | FS Metta/LU (7) | 1 - 1 | FK Liepaja (3) |
17 September 2023 - 13h00 Speeldag 29 | FK Liepaja (5) | 1 - 4 | Valmiera FC (3) |
25 September 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 30 | Riga FC (1) | 3 - 1 | FK Liepaja (5) |
30 September 2023 - 13h00 Speeldag 31 | FK Rigas Futbola Skola (2) | 3 - 1 | FK Liepaja (5) |
7 Oktober 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 32 | FK Liepaja (5) | 1 - 1 | FK Jelgava (6) |
21 Oktober 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 33 | FK Liepaja (5) | 1 - 1 | FK Auda Riga (4) |
28 Oktober 2023 - 12h00 Speeldag 34 | FK Liepaja (5) | 1 - 0 | FK Tukums 2000 (7) |
5 November 2023 - 12h00 Speeldag 35 | BFC Daugavpils (7) | 2 - 1 | FK Liepaja (5) |
11 November 2023 - 12h00 Speeldag 36 | FK Liepaja (5) | 2 - 0 | SK Super Nova Riga (10) |