De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Nederland - Rotterdam- Opgericht 1908
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 65 | 27 | 20 | 5 | 2 | 69 | 21 | +48 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 32 | 8 | +24 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 35 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 37 | 13 | +24 |
13 Augustus 2023 - 14h30 Speeldag 1 | Feyenoord Rotterdam (9) | 0 - 0 | Fortuna Sittard (10) |
20 Augustus 2023 - 14h30 Speeldag 2 | Sparta Rotterdam (7) | 2 - 2 | Feyenoord Rotterdam (12) |
27 Augustus 2023 - 14h30 Speeldag 3 | Feyenoord Rotterdam (7) | 6 - 1 | Almere City FC (20) |
3 September 2023 - 12h15 Speeldag 4 | FC Utrecht (18) | 1 - 5 | Feyenoord Rotterdam (4) |
16 September 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 5 | Feyenoord Rotterdam (4) | 6 - 1 | SC Heerenveen (12) |
27 September 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 6 | Ajax Amsterdam (10) | 0 - 4 | Feyenoord Rotterdam (2) |
27 September 2023 Speeldag 6 | Ajax Amsterdam (10) | 0 - 3 | Feyenoord Rotterdam (2) |
30 September 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 7 | Feyenoord Rotterdam (2) | 3 - 1 | Go Ahead Eagles (9) |
8 Oktober 2023 - 12h15 Speeldag 8 | PEC Zwolle (13) | 0 - 2 | Feyenoord Rotterdam (2) |
21 Oktober 2023 - 21h00 Speeldag 9 | Feyenoord Rotterdam (2) | 4 - 0 | Vitesse Arnhem (15) |
29 Oktober 2023 - 12h15 Speeldag 10 | FC Twente (4) | 2 - 1 | Feyenoord Rotterdam (2) |
4 November 2023 - 18h45 Speeldag 11 | RKC Waalwijk (15) | 1 - 2 | Feyenoord Rotterdam (2) |
12 November 2023 - 16h45 Speeldag 12 | Feyenoord Rotterdam (2) | 1 - 0 | AZ Alkmaar (4) |
25 November 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 13 | Excelsior Rotterdam (10) | 2 - 4 | Feyenoord Rotterdam (2) |
3 December 2023 - 12h15 Speeldag 14 | Feyenoord Rotterdam (2) | 1 - 2 | PSV Eindhoven (1) |
7 December 2023 - 21h00 Speeldag 15 | Feyenoord Rotterdam (2) | 3 - 1 | FC Volendam (18) |
17 December 2023 - 14h30 Speeldag 16 | Heracles Almelo (15) | 0 - 4 | Feyenoord Rotterdam (2) |
14 Januari 2024 - 16h45 Speeldag 17 | Feyenoord Rotterdam (2) | 2 - 2 | NEC Nijmegen (6) |
21 Januari 2024 - 14h30 Speeldag 18 | Vitesse Arnhem (18) | 1 - 2 | Feyenoord Rotterdam (2) |
28 Januari 2024 - 14h30 Speeldag 19 | Feyenoord Rotterdam (2) | 0 - 0 | FC Twente (3) |
4 Februari 2024 - 14h30 Speeldag 20 | AZ Alkmaar (4) | 0 - 1 | Feyenoord Rotterdam (2) |
11 Februari 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 21 | Feyenoord Rotterdam (2) | 2 - 0 | Sparta Rotterdam (10) |
18 Februari 2024 - 16h45 Speeldag 22 | Feyenoord Rotterdam (2) | 1 - 0 | RKC Waalwijk (16) |
25 Februari 2024 - 14h30 Speeldag 23 | Almere City FC (13) | 0 - 2 | Feyenoord Rotterdam (2) |
3 Maart 2024 - 14h30 Speeldag 24 | PSV Eindhoven (1) | 2 - 2 | Feyenoord Rotterdam (2) |
10 Maart 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 25 | Feyenoord Rotterdam (2) | 3 - 0 | Heracles Almelo (14) |
17 Maart 2024 - 14h30 Speeldag 26 | SC Heerenveen (11) | 2 - 3 | Feyenoord Rotterdam (2) |
31 Maart 2024 - 13h30 Speeldag 27 | Feyenoord Rotterdam | - | FC Utrecht |
3 April 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 28 | FC Volendam | - | Feyenoord Rotterdam |
14 April 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 30 | Fortuna Sittard | - | Feyenoord Rotterdam |
28 April 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 31 | Go Ahead Eagles | - | Feyenoord Rotterdam |
5 Mei 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 32 | Feyenoord Rotterdam | - | PEC Zwolle |
12 Mei 2024 - 16h45 Speeldag 33 | NEC Nijmegen | - | Feyenoord Rotterdam |
19 Mei 2024 - 14h30 Speeldag 34 | Feyenoord Rotterdam | - | Excelsior Rotterdam |
15 Februari 2024 - 18h45 Eerste ronde | Feyenoord Rotterdam | 1 - 1 | AS Roma (ITA) |
22 Februari 2024 - 21h00 Eerste ronde | AS Roma (ITA) | 1 - 1 (4 str 2) | Feyenoord Rotterdam |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
19 September 2023 - 21h00 Groep E | Feyenoord Rotterdam (3) | 2 - 0 | Celtic Glasgow (SCO) (4) |
4 Oktober 2023 - 18h45 Groep E | Atletico Madrid (ESP) (1) | 3 - 2 | Feyenoord Rotterdam (3) |
25 Oktober 2023 - 18h45 Groep E | Feyenoord Rotterdam (3) | 3 - 1 | Lazio Rome (ITA) (2) |
7 November 2023 - 21h00 Groep E | Lazio Rome (ITA) (2) | 1 - 0 | Feyenoord Rotterdam (3) |
28 November 2023 - 21h00 Groep E | Feyenoord Rotterdam (3) | 1 - 3 | Atletico Madrid (ESP) (1) |
13 December 2023 - 21h00 Groep E | Celtic Glasgow (SCO) (4) | 2 - 1 | Feyenoord Rotterdam (3) |
24 Januari 2024 - 20h00 Achtste finales | Feyenoord Rotterdam | 1 - 0 | PSV Eindhoven |
7 Februari 2024 - 23h00 Kwartfinales | Feyenoord Rotterdam | 2 - 0 | AZ Alkmaar |
29 Februari 2024 - 22h00 Halve Finale | Feyenoord Rotterdam | 2 - 1 | FC Groningen |
21 April 2024 - 19h00 Finale | Feyenoord Rotterdam | - | NEC Nijmegen |