De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Zwitserland - Zürich- Opgericht 1896
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 43 | 28 | 11 | 10 | 7 | 41 | 31 | +10 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 27 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 22 | 13 | +9 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 19 | 18 | +1 |
23 Juli 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 1 | FC Zürich (3) | 2 - 0 | Yverdon (11) |
29 Juli 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 2 | Servette Geneva (2) | 2 - 2 | FC Zürich (3) |
5 Augustus 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 3 | FC Zürich (1) | 3 - 0 | FC Lugano (4) |
12 Augustus 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 4 | FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy (12) | 0 - 3 | FC Zürich (1) |
26 Augustus 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 5 | FC Zürich (1) | 1 - 1 | FC Saint-Gallen (4) |
3 September 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 6 | FC Basel (8) | 2 - 2 | FC Zürich (2) |
23 September 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 7 | FC Lausanne-Sport (11) | 0 - 0 | FC Zürich (3) |
26 September 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 8 | FC Zürich (2) | 2 - 1 | Grasshopper Zürich (10) |
1 Oktober 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 9 | FC Luzern (5) | 1 - 4 | FC Zürich (2) |
7 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 10 | FC Zürich (2) | 3 - 2 | FC Winterthur (8) |
21 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 11 | Young Boys Berne (1) | 0 - 0 | FC Zürich (2) |
28 Oktober 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 12 | FC Zürich (2) | 1 - 1 | FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy (11) |
4 November 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 13 | FC Zürich (2) | 0 - 2 | Servette Geneva (4) |
12 November 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 14 | FC Lugano (8) | 0 - 3 | FC Zürich (2) |
25 November 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 15 | FC Zürich (2) | 3 - 1 | Young Boys Berne (1) |
10 December 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 17 | FC Zürich (2) | 1 - 1 | FC Luzern (6) |
13 December 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 16 | FC Winterthur (8) | 2 - 1 | FC Zürich (2) |
16 December 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 18 | FC Saint-Gallen (2) | 1 - 0 | FC Zürich (3) |
21 Januari 2024 - 16h30 Speeldag 19 | FC Zürich (3) | 0 - 0 | FC Basel (11) |
28 Januari 2024 - 16h30 Speeldag 20 | Grasshopper Zürich (8) | 2 - 1 | FC Zürich (4) |
31 Januari 2024 - 20h30 Speeldag 21 | FC Zürich (4) | 2 - 2 | FC Lausanne-Sport (11) |
4 Februari 2024 - 14h15 Speeldag 22 | Yverdon (8) | 3 - 0 | FC Zürich (5) |
10 Februari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 23 | FC Zürich (3) | 1 - 0 | Grasshopper Zürich (10) |
18 Februari 2024 - 16h30 Speeldag 24 | FC Luzern (6) | 0 - 1 | FC Zürich (3) |
25 Februari 2024 - 14h15 Speeldag 25 | FC Lugano (5) | 2 - 0 | FC Zürich (4) |
3 Maart 2024 - 16h30 Speeldag 26 | FC Zürich (3) | 1 - 0 | Young Boys Berne (1) |
9 Maart 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 27 | Yverdon (8) | 3 - 2 | FC Zürich (4) |
17 Maart 2024 - 14h15 Speeldag 28 | FC Zürich (4) | 2 - 2 | FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy (12) |
30 Maart 2024 - 20h30 Speeldag 29 | FC Basel | - | FC Zürich |
3 April 2024 - 21h30 Speeldag 30 | FC Zürich (3) | - | FC Winterthur (7) |
6 April 2024 - 21h30 Speeldag 31 | Servette Geneva | - | FC Zürich |
13 April 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 32 | FC Lausanne-Sport | - | FC Zürich |
20 April 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 33 | FC Zürich | - | FC Saint-Gallen |
31 Oktober 2023 - 18h30 Achtste finales | AC Bellinzona | 0 - 1 verlengingen | FC Zürich |
28 Februari 2024 - 20h30 Kwartfinales | FC Zürich | 0 - 2 | FC Winterthur |