De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Luxemburg - Rosport- Opgericht 1928
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7de | 28 | 21 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 31 | 35 | -4 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14de | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 17 | -3 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 15 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 17 | 18 | -1 |
6 Augustus 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 1 | FC Marisca Mersch (11) | 1 - 2 | FC Victoria Rosport (6) |
13 Augustus 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 2 | FC Victoria Rosport (9) | 1 - 2 | FC Schifflingen 95 (5) |
20 Augustus 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 3 | Swift Hesperange (3) | 3 - 2 | FC Victoria Rosport (11) |
27 Augustus 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 4 | FC Victoria Rosport (9) | 3 - 1 | UT Pétange (10) |
3 September 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 5 | FC Victoria Rosport | 0 - 3 | FC UNA Strassen |
17 September 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 6 | FC Progrès Niederkorn (3) | 1 - 1 | FC Victoria Rosport (12) |
24 September 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 7 | FC Victoria Rosport (10) | 3 - 1 | Wiltz FC 71 (13) |
27 September 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 8 | CS Fola Esch (16) | 0 - 1 | FC Victoria Rosport (4) |
8 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 9 | FC Victoria Rosport (4) | 1 - 0 | Racing Union Luxembourg (14) |
22 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 10 | Mondercange (8) | 3 - 3 | FC Victoria Rosport (5) |
5 November 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 11 | FC Victoria Rosport (6) | 1 - 4 | UN Käerjéng 97 (15) |
12 November 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 12 | US Mondorf-les-Bains (13) | 1 - 1 | FC Victoria Rosport (7) |
26 November 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 13 | FC Victoria Rosport (7) | 0 - 1 | Differdange F.C. 03 (1) |
3 December 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 14 | F91 Dudelange (2) | 3 - 0 | FC Victoria Rosport (9) |
9 December 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 15 | FC Victoria Rosport (9) | 1 - 1 | Esch Jeunesse (14) |
11 Februari 2024 - 14h30 Speeldag 16 | FC Schifflingen 95 (13) | 2 - 2 | FC Victoria Rosport (8) |
18 Februari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 17 | FC Victoria Rosport (11) | 1 - 3 | Swift Hesperange (3) |
25 Februari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 18 | UT Pétange (7) | 2 - 3 | FC Victoria Rosport (8) |
3 Maart 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 19 | FC UNA Strassen (6) | 0 - 0 | FC Victoria Rosport (8) |
10 Maart 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 20 | FC Victoria Rosport (7) | 3 - 1 | FC Progrès Niederkorn (4) |
17 Maart 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 21 | Wiltz FC 71 (11) | 2 - 2 | FC Victoria Rosport (7) |
30 Maart 2024 - 16h30 Speeldag 22 | FC Victoria Rosport | - | CS Fola Esch |
7 April 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 23 | Racing Union Luxembourg | - | FC Victoria Rosport |
14 April 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 24 | FC Victoria Rosport | - | Mondercange |
21 April 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 25 | UN Käerjéng 97 | - | FC Victoria Rosport |
28 April 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 26 | FC Victoria Rosport | - | US Mondorf-les-Bains |
5 Mei 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 27 | Differdange F.C. 03 | - | FC Victoria Rosport |
12 Mei 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 28 | FC Victoria Rosport | - | F91 Dudelange |
18 Mei 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 29 | Esch Jeunesse | - | FC Victoria Rosport |
26 Mei 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 30 | FC Victoria Rosport | - | FC Marisca Mersch |