De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Oekraïne - Oleksandria- Opgericht 1991
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9de | 29 | 25 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 24 | 31 | -7 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6de | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 15 | -4 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13de | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 16 | -3 |
30 Juli 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 1 | FC Oleksandriya (6) | 1 - 0 | FC Kryvbass Kryvyï Rih (13) |
5 Augustus 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 2 | FC Oleksandriya (3) | 1 - 0 | FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv (13) |
14 Augustus 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 3 | Shakhtar Donetsk (3) | 2 - 1 | FC Oleksandriya (7) |
18 Augustus 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 4 | FC Zorya Luhansk (10) | 0 - 0 | FC Oleksandriya (6) |
26 Augustus 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 5 | FC Oleksandriya (8) | 0 - 3 | Zhytychi Zhytomyr (3) |
2 September 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 6 | FC Vorskla Poltava (7) | 1 - 0 | FC Oleksandriya (11) |
16 September 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 7 | FC Oleksandriya (11) | 1 - 1 | FC Mynai (16) |
22 September 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 8 | FC Oleksandriya (11) | 1 - 5 | Chernomorets Odessa (5) |
1 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 9 | Dinamo Kyiv (1) | 4 - 2 | FC Oleksandriya (13) |
7 Oktober 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 10 | LNZ Cherkasy FC (12) | 0 - 0 | FC Oleksandriya (13) |
21 Oktober 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 11 | FC Oleksandriya (11) | 2 - 1 | FC Kolos Kovalivka (9) |
28 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 12 | FC Rukh Lviv (8) | 0 - 0 | FC Oleksandriya (10) |
6 November 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 13 | SC Dnipro-1 (3) | 1 - 0 | FC Oleksandriya (12) |
11 November 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 14 | FC Oleksandriya (10) | 1 - 0 | FC Veres Rivne (14) |
2 December 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 16 | FC Kryvbass Kryvyï Rih (1) | 2 - 1 | FC Oleksandriya (10) |
11 December 2023 - 13h00 Speeldag 17 | FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv (14) | 0 - 3 | FC Oleksandriya (9) |
26 Februari 2024 - 12h00 Speeldag 18 | FC Oleksandriya (10) | 0 - 0 | Shakhtar Donetsk (3) |
3 Maart 2024 - 14h30 Speeldag 19 | FC Oleksandriya (9) | 0 - 0 | FC Zorya Luhansk (12) |
9 Maart 2024 - 14h30 Speeldag 20 | Zhytychi Zhytomyr (6) | 1 - 2 | FC Oleksandriya (8) |
15 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 21 | FC Oleksandriya (8) | 1 - 0 | FC Vorskla Poltava (6) |
31 Maart 2024 - 12h00 Speeldag 22 | FC Mynai (16) | 2 - 2 | FC Oleksandriya (8) |
7 April 2024 - 12h00 Speeldag 23 | Chernomorets Odessa (8) | 3 - 2 | FC Oleksandriya (9) |
13 April 2024 - 14h30 Speeldag 24 | FC Oleksandriya (9) | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Kyiv (2) |
17 April 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 15 | FC Oleksandriya (10) | 2 - 2 | FC Obolon Kyiv (12) |
21 April 2024 - 14h30 Speeldag 25 | FC Oleksandriya (9) | 1 - 2 | LNZ Cherkasy FC (12) |
28 April 2024 - 14h30 Speeldag 26 | FC Kolos Kovalivka | - | FC Oleksandriya |
4 Mei 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 27 | FC Oleksandriya | - | FC Rukh Lviv |
11 Mei 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 28 | FC Oleksandriya | - | SC Dnipro-1 |
18 Mei 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 29 | FC Veres Rivne | - | FC Oleksandriya |
25 Mei 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 30 | FC Obolon Kyiv | - | FC Oleksandriya |