De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Denemarken - Farum- Opgericht 1991
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 37 | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 35 | 21 | +14 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 20 | 9 | +11 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6de | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 12 | +3 |
24 Juli 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 1 | FC Nordsjælland (1) | 4 - 1 | Viborg FF (12) |
31 Juli 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 2 | Aarhus GF (6) | 1 - 3 | FC Nordsjælland (1) |
6 Augustus 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 3 | FC Nordsjælland (1) | 3 - 1 | Brøndby IF (8) |
13 Augustus 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 4 | Randers Freja FC (11) | 0 - 5 | FC Nordsjælland (1) |
20 Augustus 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 5 | Silkeborg IF (8) | 2 - 0 | FC Nordsjælland (2) |
27 Augustus 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 6 | FC Nordsjælland (1) | 3 - 0 | FC Midtjylland (6) |
3 September 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 7 | Lyngby BK (8) | 1 - 1 | FC Nordsjælland (1) |
16 September 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 8 | FC Nordsjælland (3) | 2 - 2 | FC Copenhagen (1) |
25 September 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 9 | FC Nordsjælland (3) | 0 - 0 | Hvidovre IF (12) |
1 Oktober 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 10 | Vejle Boldklub (11) | 0 - 0 | FC Nordsjælland (3) |
8 Oktober 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 11 | FC Nordsjælland (4) | 0 - 1 | Odense Boldklub (10) |
22 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 12 | Viborg FF (9) | 0 - 2 | FC Nordsjælland (4) |
29 Oktober 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 13 | Brøndby IF (2) | 2 - 1 | FC Nordsjælland (5) |
5 November 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 14 | FC Nordsjælland (5) | 1 - 0 | Vejle Boldklub (11) |
12 November 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 15 | FC Midtjylland (3) | 2 - 0 | FC Nordsjælland (5) |
26 November 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 16 | FC Nordsjælland (5) | 0 - 0 | Aarhus GF (6) |
3 December 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 17 | Odense Boldklub (9) | 1 - 1 | FC Nordsjælland (5) |
18 Februari 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 18 | FC Nordsjælland (4) | 3 - 2 | Lyngby BK (8) |
26 Februari 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 19 | FC Copenhagen (2) | 2 - 0 | FC Nordsjælland (4) |
4 Maart 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 20 | FC Nordsjælland (4) | 3 - 1 | Silkeborg IF (6) |
8 Maart 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 21 | Hvidovre IF (12) | 1 - 2 | FC Nordsjælland (4) |
17 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 22 | FC Nordsjælland (4) | 1 - 1 | Randers Freja FC (10) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 7 | +10 |
21 September 2023 - 18h45 Groep H | Fenerbahçe (TUR) (1) | 3 - 1 | FC Nordsjælland (3) |
5 Oktober 2023 - 21h00 Groep H | FC Nordsjælland (3) | 7 - 1 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL) (2) |
26 Oktober 2023 - 21h00 Groep H | Spartak Trnava (SVK) (4) | 0 - 2 | FC Nordsjælland (3) |
9 November 2023 - 18h45 Groep H | FC Nordsjælland (3) | 1 - 1 | Spartak Trnava (SVK) (4) |
30 November 2023 - 21h00 Groep H | FC Nordsjælland (3) | 6 - 1 | Fenerbahçe (TUR) (1) |
14 December 2023 - 18h45 Groep H | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL) (2) | 1 - 0 | FC Nordsjælland (3) |
10 Augustus 2023 - 20h30 Halve Finale | Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | 0 - 0 | FC Nordsjælland |
17 Augustus 2023 - 19h00 Halve Finale | FC Nordsjælland | 2 - 0 | Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) |
24 Augustus 2023 - 18h30 Finale | FC Nordsjælland | 5 - 0 | FK Partizan Belgrad (SRB) |
31 Augustus 2023 - 21h00 Finale | FK Partizan Belgrad (SRB) | 0 - 1 | FC Nordsjælland |
1 November 2023 - 18h00 Achtste finales | Viborg FF | 2 - 3 | FC Nordsjælland |
6 December 2023 - 18h00 Kwartfinales | FC Nordsjælland | 3 - 0 | AB Gladsaxe |
9 December 2023 - 15h30 Kwartfinales | AB Gladsaxe | 1 - 2 | FC Nordsjælland |
29 Maart 2024 - 16h30 Halve Finale | FC Nordsjælland | - | Aarhus Fremad |
10 April 2024 - 16h00 Halve Finale | Aarhus Fremad | - | FC Nordsjælland |