De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Wit-Rusland - Minsk- Opgericht 2007
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10de | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11de | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12de | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
15 Maart 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 1 | FC Isloch Minsk Raion (10) | 1 - 1 | FC Dinamo Brest (7) |
30 Maart 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 2 | FC Isloch Minsk Raion (8) | 0 - 0 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk (7) |
7 April 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 3 | FC Slavia Mozyr (1) | 1 - 0 | FC Isloch Minsk Raion (12) |
13 April 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 4 | FC Isloch Minsk Raion (14) | 0 - 2 | FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk (6) |
21 April 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 5 | FC Slutsk (16) | 0 - 2 | FC Isloch Minsk Raion (10) |
27 April 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 6 | FC Isloch Minsk Raion | - | FC Neman Grodno |
1 Mei 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 7 | FC BATE Borisov | - | FC Isloch Minsk Raion |
11 Mei 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 8 | FC Isloch Minsk Raion | - | Dinamo Minsk |
18 Mei 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 9 | FC Smorgon | - | FC Isloch Minsk Raion |
25 Mei 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 10 | FC Isloch Minsk Raion | - | FC Minsk |
1 Juni 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 11 | Naftan Novopolotsk | - | FC Isloch Minsk Raion |
15 Juni 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 12 | FC Isloch Minsk Raion | - | FC Gomel |
22 Juni 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 13 | FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | - | FC Isloch Minsk Raion |
29 Juni 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 14 | FC Isloch Minsk Raion | - | FC Dnepr Mogilev |
6 Juli 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 15 | FC Vitebsk | - | FC Isloch Minsk Raion |
3 Augustus 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 16 | FC Dinamo Brest | - | FC Isloch Minsk Raion |
10 Augustus 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 17 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | - | FC Isloch Minsk Raion |
17 Augustus 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 18 | FC Isloch Minsk Raion | - | FC Slavia Mozyr |
24 Augustus 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 19 | FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | - | FC Isloch Minsk Raion |
31 Augustus 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 20 | FC Isloch Minsk Raion | - | FC Slutsk |
14 September 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 21 | FC Neman Grodno | - | FC Isloch Minsk Raion |
21 September 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 22 | FC Isloch Minsk Raion | - | FC BATE Borisov |
28 September 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 23 | Dinamo Minsk | - | FC Isloch Minsk Raion |
5 Oktober 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 24 | FC Isloch Minsk Raion | - | FC Smorgon |
19 Oktober 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 25 | FC Minsk | - | FC Isloch Minsk Raion |
26 Oktober 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 26 | FC Isloch Minsk Raion | - | Naftan Novopolotsk |
2 November 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 27 | FC Gomel | - | FC Isloch Minsk Raion |
9 November 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 28 | FC Isloch Minsk Raion | - | FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino |
23 November 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 29 | FC Dnepr Mogilev | - | FC Isloch Minsk Raion |
30 November 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 30 | FC Isloch Minsk Raion | - | FC Vitebsk |