De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Andorra - Encamp- Opgericht 1950
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 20 | 27 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 24 | 53 | -29 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 19 | -6 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 34 | -23 |
14 April 2019 - 18h00 Degradatie Ronde | UE Santa Coloma (2) | 1 - 2 | FC Encamp (4) |
28 April 2019 - 18h00 Degradatie Ronde | FC Ordino (1) | 1 - 0 | FC Encamp (4) |
1 Mei 2019 - 18h00 Degradatie Ronde | FC Lusitanos (3) | 1 - 1 | FC Encamp (4) |
5 Mei 2019 - 12h00 Degradatie Ronde | FC Encamp (4) | 0 - 2 | UE Santa Coloma (2) |
11 Mei 2019 - 20h30 Degradatie Ronde | FC Encamp (4) | 4 - 1 | FC Ordino (1) |
19 Mei 2019 - 12h00 Degradatie Ronde | FC Encamp (4) | 1 - 0 | FC Lusitanos (3) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8ste | 10 | 21 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 16 | 47 | -31 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8ste | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 16 | -8 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8ste | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 31 | -23 |
16 September 2018 - 12h00 Speeldag 1 | FC Encamp (7) | 0 - 1 | UE Santa Coloma (3) |
23 September 2018 - 18h00 Speeldag 2 | FC Lusitanos (4) | 1 - 1 | FC Encamp (6) |
30 September 2018 - 12h00 Speeldag 3 | FC Santa Coloma (3) | 3 - 0 | FC Encamp (8) |
21 Oktober 2018 - 14h00 Speeldag 5 | FC Ordino (3) | 3 - 1 | FC Encamp (8) |
25 Oktober 2018 - 12h00 Speeldag 4 | FC Encamp (8) | 0 - 1 | UE Engordany (6) |
28 Oktober 2018 - 13h00 Speeldag 6 | FC Encamp (8) | 0 - 2 | Inter Club d'Escaldes (1) |
4 November 2018 - 14h00 Speeldag 7 | UE Sant Julià (1) | 4 - 2 | FC Encamp (8) |
11 November 2018 - 18h00 Speeldag 8 | UE Santa Coloma (5) | 5 - 0 | FC Encamp (8) |
25 November 2018 - 12h00 Speeldag 9 | FC Encamp (8) | 0 - 3 | FC Lusitanos (6) |
2 December 2018 - 12h00 Speeldag 10 | FC Encamp (8) | 1 - 3 | FC Santa Coloma (2) |
9 December 2018 - 12h00 Speeldag 11 | UE Engordany (3) | 3 - 0 | FC Encamp (8) |
16 December 2018 - 12h00 Speeldag 12 | FC Encamp (8) | 2 - 0 | FC Ordino (7) |
3 Februari 2019 - 16h00 Speeldag 13 | Inter Club d'Escaldes (2) | 3 - 1 | FC Encamp (8) |
10 Februari 2019 - 12h00 Speeldag 14 | FC Encamp (8) | 1 - 2 | UE Sant Julià (1) |
17 Februari 2019 - 12h00 Speeldag 15 | FC Encamp (8) | 1 - 1 | UE Santa Coloma (6) |
24 Februari 2019 - 16h00 Speeldag 16 | FC Lusitanos (5) | 0 - 1 | FC Encamp (8) |
3 Maart 2019 - 14h00 Speeldag 17 | FC Santa Coloma (2) | 1 - 0 | FC Encamp (8) |
10 Maart 2019 - 12h00 Speeldag 18 | FC Encamp (8) | 2 - 2 | UE Engordany (4) |
17 Maart 2019 - 13h00 Speeldag 19 | FC Ordino (6) | 4 - 0 | FC Encamp (8) |
31 Maart 2019 - 13h00 Speeldag 20 | FC Encamp (8) | 1 - 1 | Inter Club d'Escaldes (3) |
7 April 2019 - 16h00 Speeldag 21 | UE Sant Julià (1) | 4 - 2 | FC Encamp (8) |