De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Portugal - Faro- Opgericht 1910
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10de | 31 | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 39 | 44 | -5 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12de | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 18 | +2 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11de | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 19 | 26 | -7 |
12 Augustus 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 1 | SC Farense (17) | 0 - 3 | Casa Pia AC (2) |
20 Augustus 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 2 | FC Porto (3) | 2 - 1 | SC Farense (17) |
26 Augustus 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 3 | SC Farense (11) | 5 - 0 | GD Chaves (18) |
2 September 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 4 | FC Famalicão (7) | 1 - 0 | SC Farense (15) |
16 September 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 5 | SC Farense (10) | 3 - 1 | Sporting Braga (8) |
23 September 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 6 | Moreirense (9) | 1 - 0 | SC Farense (11) |
30 September 2023 - 21h30 Speeldag 7 | SC Farense (12) | 2 - 3 | Sporting Lisbon (2) |
7 Oktober 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 8 | SC Farense (13) | 0 - 0 | FC Vizela (15) |
29 Oktober 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 9 | Rio Ave (17) | 3 - 4 | SC Farense (12) |
6 November 2023 - 21h15 Speeldag 10 | SC Farense (9) | 2 - 0 | FC Arouca (18) |
12 November 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 11 | Boavista (9) | 1 - 3 | SC Farense (7) |
2 December 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 12 | SC Farense (7) | 1 - 2 | Vitória Guimarães (5) |
8 December 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 13 | Benfica Lisbon (1) | 1 - 1 | SC Farense (7) |
15 December 2023 - 21h15 Speeldag 14 | SC Farense (7) | 0 - 0 | CF Estrela da Amadora (10) |
30 December 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 15 | Estoril-Praia (9) | 4 - 0 | SC Farense (7) |
6 Januari 2024 - 16h30 Speeldag 16 | SC Farense (7) | 1 - 0 | Gil Vicente (14) |
12 Januari 2024 - 21h15 Speeldag 17 | Portimonense SC (12) | 1 - 0 | SC Farense (8) |
20 Januari 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 18 | Casa Pia AC (12) | 1 - 3 | SC Farense (7) |
28 Januari 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 19 | SC Farense (7) | 1 - 3 | FC Porto (3) |
4 Februari 2024 - 16h30 Speeldag 20 | GD Chaves (17) | 1 - 1 | SC Farense (8) |
10 Februari 2024 - 16h30 Speeldag 21 | SC Farense (8) | 1 - 1 | FC Famalicão (10) |
18 Februari 2024 - 21h30 Speeldag 22 | Sporting Braga (4) | 2 - 1 | SC Farense (8) |
24 Februari 2024 - 16h30 Speeldag 23 | SC Farense (8) | 0 - 1 | Moreirense (6) |
3 Maart 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 24 | Sporting Lisbon (2) | 3 - 2 | SC Farense (11) |
9 Maart 2024 - 16h30 Speeldag 25 | FC Vizela (17) | 2 - 1 | SC Farense (12) |
16 Maart 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 26 | SC Farense (11) | 1 - 1 | Rio Ave (15) |
30 Maart 2024 - 16h30 Speeldag 27 | FC Arouca (7) | 2 - 1 | SC Farense (13) |
5 April 2024 - 21h15 Speeldag 28 | SC Farense (10) | 2 - 0 | Boavista (13) |
13 April 2024 - 16h30 Speeldag 29 | Vitória Guimarães (5) | 1 - 1 | SC Farense (10) |
22 April 2024 - 21h15 Speeldag 30 | SC Farense (10) | 1 - 3 | Benfica Lisbon (2) |
29 April 2024 - 21h15 Speeldag 31 | CF Estrela da Amadora | - | SC Farense |
5 Mei 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 32 | SC Farense | - | Estoril-Praia |
12 Mei 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 33 | Gil Vicente | - | SC Farense |
19 Mei 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 34 | SC Farense | - | Portimonense SC |