De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Klik op een maand om uit te breiden / verkleinen
Datum | Plaats / Land | Competitie | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
31/03/2012 - 18/05/2013 | ARM | Armenië - Premier League | Shirak FC Gyumri |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Competitie | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
13/07/2012 - 20/05/2013 | DEN | Deense Superligaen | FC Copenhagen |
13/07/2012 - 26/05/2013 | UKR | Oekraïne - Vysjtsja Liha | Shakhtar Donetsk |
13/07/2012 - 26/05/2013 | SVK | Superliga - Slowakije Division 1 | Slovan Bratislava |
13/07/2012 - 31/05/2013 | MDA | Moldavië Division 1 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol |
13/07/2012 - 01/06/2013 | SUI | Zwitserse Super League | FC Basel |
14/07/2012 - 26/05/2013 | SLO | Prvaliga - Slovenië Division 1 | NK Maribor |
20/07/2012 - 26/05/2013 | RUS | Russische Premier-Liga | CSKA Moscow |
20/07/2012 - 26/05/2013 | CRO | Kroatische 1. NHL | Dinamo Zagreb |
20/07/2012 - 31/05/2013 | ROU | Liga I - Romania Division 1 | Steaua Bucuresti |
21/07/2012 - 26/05/2013 | AUT | Oostenrijkse Bundesliga | Austria Wien |
27/07/2012 - 01/06/2013 | CZE | Tsjechische Division 1 - Gambrinus liga | Viktoria Plzen |
27/07/2012 - 02/06/2013 | HUN | Hongaarse Division 1 - NBI | Gyori ETO FC |
28/07/2012 - 16/03/2013 | BEL | Belgische Eerste Klasse - Regulier Seizoen | RSC Anderlecht |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Competitie | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
01/09/2012 - 31/03/2013 | CYP | Cypriotische Eerste Divisie - Voorronde | Apoel FC Nicosia |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Competitie | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
08/02 - 27/04 | WAL | Welsh Premier League - Degradatie Ronde | Bala Town F.C. |
09/02 - 27/04 | WAL | Welsh Premier League - Championship Ronde | The New Saints FC |
22/02 - 04/05 | MLT | Malta - Premier League - Groep de Relégation | FC Floriana |
23/02 - 04/05 | MLT | Malta - Premier League - Kampioenschap Ronde | FC Birkirkara |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Competitie | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
09/03 - 18/05 | GEO | Georgië Division 1 - Umaglesi Liga - Degradatie Ronde | FC Metalurgi Rustavi |
09/03 - 18/05 | GEO | Georgië Division 1 - Umaglesi Liga - Championship Ronde | Dinamo Tbilisi |
16/03 - 03/05 | ISR | Ligat Ha'Al - Israël Division 1 - Degradatie Ronde | Ironi Ashdod FC |
16/03 - 20/05 | ISR | Ligat Ha'Al - Israël Division 1 - Championship Ronde | Maccabi Tel-Aviv |
30/03 - 26/04 | BEL | Belgische Eerste Klasse - Play-Off III | Cercle Brugge |
30/03 - 04/05 | BEL | Belgische Eerste Klasse - Play-Off II A | KAA Gent |
30/03 - 04/05 | BEL | Belgische Eerste Klasse - Play-Off II B | Oud Heverlee Leuven |
30/03 - 19/05 | BEL | Belgische Eerste Klasse - Play-Off I | RSC Anderlecht |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Competitie | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
06/04 - 18/05 | CYP | Cypriotische Eerste Divisie - Hoofdronde - Groep 2 | AEL Limassol |
06/04 - 18/05 | CYP | Cypriotische Eerste Divisie - Hoofdronde - Groep 1 | Apoel FC Nicosia |
07/04 - 19/05 | CYP | Cypriotische Eerste Divisie - Hoofdronde - Groep 3 | Ethnikos Achna F.C. |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Competitie | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
04/05 - 18/05 | WAL | Welsh Premier League - Europa League Playoff | Bala Town F.C. |
05/05 - 26/05 | BEL | Belgische Tweede Klasse - Finaleronde D2 | Cercle Brugge |
08/05 - 26/05 | NED | Nederland Eerste Divisie - Jupiler League - Deelname Play-Offs | Go Ahead Eagles |
09/05 - 27/05 | ENG | Engelse League Championship - Playoffs | Watford |
11/05 | MLT | Malta - Premier League - Finale | FC Birkirkara |
11/05 - 18/05 | BEL | Belgische Eerste Klasse - Play-Off II Final | KAA Gent |
15/05 - 02/06 | GRE | Griekenland - National League - Playoffs | PAOK FC |
16/05 - 26/05 | NED | Nederlandse Eredivisie - Europa League Playoff | Beëindigd |
22/05 - 02/06 | ITA | Italiaanse Serie B - Playoffs | AS Livorno Calcio |
23/05 - 26/05 | BEL | Belgische Eerste Klasse - Europa League Playoff | Standard Luik |