De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Cyprus - Paralimni- Opgericht 1936
17 Maart 2023 - 18h00 Degradatie Ronde | Akritas Chlorakas | 2 - 2 | Enosis Neon Paralímni |
3 April 2023 - 18h00 Degradatie Ronde | Enosis Neon Paralímni | 1 - 2 | Doxa Katokopia |
9 April 2023 - 16h00 Degradatie Ronde | Olympiakos Nicosia | 0 - 0 | Enosis Neon Paralímni |
13 April 2023 - 15h00 Degradatie Ronde | Enosis Neon Paralímni | 0 - 0 | Nea Salamina FC |
19 April 2023 - 18h00 Degradatie Ronde | AEL Limassol | 1 - 0 | Enosis Neon Paralímni |
23 April 2023 - 16h00 Degradatie Ronde | Enosis Neon Paralímni | 0 - 0 | Anorthosis Famagusta (0) |
29 April 2023 - 18h00 Degradatie Ronde | Enosis Neon Paralímni | 0 - 1 | Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia |
3 Mei 2023 - 18h00 Degradatie Ronde | Enosis Neon Paralímni | 5 - 1 | Akritas Chlorakas |
8 Mei 2023 - 18h00 Degradatie Ronde | Doxa Katokopia | 0 - 1 | Enosis Neon Paralímni |
12 Mei 2023 - 18h00 Degradatie Ronde | Enosis Neon Paralímni | 3 - 0 | Olympiakos Nicosia |
17 Mei 2023 - 18h00 Degradatie Ronde | Nea Salamina FC | 4 - 2 | Enosis Neon Paralímni |
20 Mei 2023 - 18h00 Degradatie Ronde | Enosis Neon Paralímni | 3 - 0 | AEL Limassol |
29 Mei 2023 - 18h00 Degradatie Ronde | Anorthosis Famagusta (0) | 1 - 0 | Enosis Neon Paralímni |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11de | 21 | 27 | 6 | 3 | 18 | 23 | 40 | -17 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11de | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 16 | -4 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12de | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 24 | -13 |
30 Augustus 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 1 | Apollon Limassol (4) | 1 - 0 | Enosis Neon Paralímni (14) |
4 September 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 2 | AEL Limassol (12) | 0 - 1 | Enosis Neon Paralímni (8) |
9 September 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 3 | Enosis Neon Paralímni (10) | 1 - 2 | Doxa Katokopia (8) |
18 September 2022 - 19h00 Speeldag 4 | Omonia Nicosia (8) | 4 - 0 | Enosis Neon Paralímni (11) |
3 Oktober 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 5 | Enosis Neon Paralímni (10) | 2 - 0 | Nea Salamina FC (7) |
8 Oktober 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 6 | Pafos FC (1) | 3 - 0 | Enosis Neon Paralímni (11) |
15 Oktober 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 7 | Enosis Neon Paralímni (11) | 1 - 1 | Anorthosis Famagusta (9) |
23 Oktober 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 8 | Aris Limassol F.C. (2) | 2 - 1 | Enosis Neon Paralímni (11) |
29 Oktober 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 9 | Enosis Neon Paralímni (10) | 2 - 1 | Olympiakos Nicosia (13) |
4 November 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 10 | Apoel FC Nicosia (3) | 2 - 0 | Enosis Neon Paralímni (11) |
12 November 2022 - 16h00 Speeldag 11 | Enosis Neon Paralímni (11) | 0 - 0 | Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia (10) |
25 November 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 12 | Akritas Chlorakas (13) | 2 - 1 | Enosis Neon Paralímni (11) |
2 December 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 13 | Enosis Neon Paralímni (12) | 0 - 2 | AEK Larnaca (4) |
10 December 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 14 | Enosis Neon Paralímni (12) | 0 - 1 | Apollon Limassol (5) |
15 December 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 15 | Enosis Neon Paralímni (12) | 0 - 1 | AEL Limassol (8) |
21 December 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 16 | Doxa Katokopia (12) | 0 - 3 | Enosis Neon Paralímni (11) |
2 Januari 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 17 | Enosis Neon Paralímni (11) | 0 - 3 | Omonia Nicosia (6) |
6 Januari 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 18 | Nea Salamina FC (8) | 2 - 0 | Enosis Neon Paralímni (11) |
13 Januari 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 19 | Enosis Neon Paralímni (11) | 0 - 2 | Pafos FC (3) |
23 Januari 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 20 | Anorthosis Famagusta (9) | 1 - 0 | Enosis Neon Paralímni (11) |
30 Januari 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 21 | Enosis Neon Paralímni (11) | 0 - 1 | Aris Limassol F.C. (4) |
4 Februari 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 22 | Olympiakos Nicosia (13) | 1 - 2 | Enosis Neon Paralímni (11) |
11 Februari 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 23 | Enosis Neon Paralímni (11) | 1 - 2 | Apoel FC Nicosia (2) |
17 Februari 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 24 | Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia (10) | 1 - 1 | Enosis Neon Paralímni (11) |
26 Februari 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 25 | Enosis Neon Paralímni (11) | 5 - 0 | Akritas Chlorakas (14) |
4 Maart 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 26 | AEK Larnaca (2) | 3 - 1 | Enosis Neon Paralímni (11) |
10 Maart 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 26 | Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia (10) | 2 - 1 | Enosis Neon Paralímni (11) |
12 Oktober 2022 - 17h00 Eerste ronde | Enosis Neon Paralímni | 4 - 1 | Olympias Lympion |
19 Januari 2023 - 18h00 Achtste finales | Anorthosis Famagusta | 0 - 0 (3 str 3) | Enosis Neon Paralímni |