De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Cyprus - Katokopia- Opgericht 1954
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14de | 12 | 26 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 14 | 56 | -42 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14de | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 24 | -17 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14de | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 32 | -25 |
21 Augustus 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 1 | Doxa Katokopia (9) | 0 - 1 | AEL Limassol (6) |
28 Augustus 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 2 | Aris Limassol F.C. (2) | 2 - 1 | Doxa Katokopia (13) |
2 September 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 3 | Doxa Katokopia (13) | 0 - 2 | AEK Larnaca (8) |
16 September 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 4 | Doxa Katokopia (14) | 1 - 3 | AEZ Zakakiou (10) |
23 September 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 5 | Pafos FC (3) | 4 - 0 | Doxa Katokopia (14) |
1 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 6 | Doxa Katokopia (14) | 1 - 3 | Omonia Nicosia (4) |
8 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 7 | Apollon Limassol (2) | 4 - 0 | Doxa Katokopia (14) |
22 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 8 | Doxa Katokopia (14) | 0 - 2 | Anorthosis Famagusta (4) |
28 Oktober 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 9 | Ethnikos Achna F.C. (9) | 2 - 0 | Doxa Katokopia (14) |
4 November 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 10 | Doxa Katokopia (14) | 0 - 2 | Othellos Athienou FC (12) |
11 November 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 11 | Nea Salamina FC (7) | 2 - 0 | Doxa Katokopia (14) |
27 November 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 12 | Doxa Katokopia (14) | 2 - 2 | Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia (13) |
3 December 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 13 | Apoel FC Nicosia (1) | 5 - 0 | Doxa Katokopia (14) |
9 December 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 14 | AEL Limassol (9) | 2 - 0 | Doxa Katokopia (14) |
18 December 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 15 | Doxa Katokopia (14) | 2 - 0 | Aris Limassol F.C. (5) |
22 December 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 16 | AEK Larnaca (6) | 2 - 1 | Doxa Katokopia (14) |
4 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 17 | AEZ Zakakiou (12) | 1 - 1 | Doxa Katokopia (14) |
8 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 18 | Doxa Katokopia (14) | 1 - 0 | Pafos FC (3) |
13 Januari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 19 | Omonia Nicosia (4) | 5 - 1 | Doxa Katokopia (14) |
20 Januari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 20 | Doxa Katokopia (14) | 0 - 3 | Apollon Limassol (7) |
27 Januari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 21 | Anorthosis Famagusta (5) | 0 - 2 | Doxa Katokopia (14) |
1 Februari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 22 | Doxa Katokopia (14) | 0 - 2 | Ethnikos Achna F.C. (10) |
5 Februari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 23 | Othellos Athienou FC (12) | 0 - 0 | Doxa Katokopia (14) |
11 Februari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 24 | Doxa Katokopia (14) | 0 - 3 | Nea Salamina FC (8) |
15 Februari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 25 | Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia (11) | 3 - 1 | Doxa Katokopia (14) |
18 Februari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 26 | Doxa Katokopia (14) | 0 - 1 | Apoel FC Nicosia (1) |