De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Slowakije - Dunajska Streda- Opgericht 1904
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 37 | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 31 | 21 | +10 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5de | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 11 | +9 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5de | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 10 | +1 |
29 Juli 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 1 | MFK Zemplín Michalovce (7) | 0 - 0 | DAC Dunajska Streda (6) |
5 Augustus 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 2 | DAC Dunajska Streda (3) | 5 - 2 | MFK Kosice (12) |
12 Augustus 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 3 | MFK Ruzomberok (8) | 1 - 1 | DAC Dunajska Streda (4) |
20 Augustus 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 4 | FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble (10) | 0 - 2 | DAC Dunajska Streda (5) |
26 Augustus 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 5 | DAC Dunajska Streda (6) | 1 - 2 | Dukla Banská Bystrica (5) |
2 September 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 6 | AS Trencín (3) | 1 - 0 | DAC Dunajska Streda (6) |
17 September 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 7 | DAC Dunajska Streda (6) | 3 - 1 | Slovan Bratislava (4) |
23 September 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 8 | MFK Skalica (9) | 0 - 1 | DAC Dunajska Streda (7) |
1 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 9 | DAC Dunajska Streda (7) | 0 - 1 | Spartak Trnava (4) |
8 Oktober 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 10 | DAC Dunajska Streda (6) | 3 - 2 | FK Zeleziarne Podbrezová (4) |
21 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 11 | MSK Zilina (4) | 5 - 1 | DAC Dunajska Streda (7) |
28 Oktober 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 12 | DAC Dunajska Streda (6) | 2 - 1 | MFK Zemplín Michalovce (11) |
3 November 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 13 | MFK Kosice (10) | 0 - 3 | DAC Dunajska Streda (6) |
11 November 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 14 | DAC Dunajska Streda (6) | 1 - 1 | MFK Ruzomberok (9) |
25 November 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 15 | DAC Dunajska Streda (4) | 3 - 0 | FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble (12) |
2 December 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 16 | Dukla Banská Bystrica (6) | 0 - 0 | DAC Dunajska Streda (5) |
10 December 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 17 | DAC Dunajska Streda (5) | 0 - 0 | AS Trencín (7) |
17 December 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 18 | Slovan Bratislava | 2 - 1 | DAC Dunajska Streda |
10 Februari 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 19 | DAC Dunajska Streda (6) | 1 - 0 | MFK Skalica (9) |
18 Februari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 20 | Spartak Trnava (2) | 1 - 2 | DAC Dunajska Streda (4) |
25 Februari 2024 - 17h30 Speeldag 21 | FK Zeleziarne Podbrezová (5) | 0 - 0 | DAC Dunajska Streda (4) |
2 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 22 | DAC Dunajska Streda (4) | 1 - 1 | MSK Zilina (3) |