De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
22 Mei 2019 - 31 Mei 2019
CA River Plate (URU) | 1 - 3 | Colón de Santa Fé (ARG) | ||
22/05/2019 - 00h15 | CA River Plate (URU) | 0 - 0 | Colón de Santa Fé (ARG) | |
29/05/2019 - 00h15 | Colón de Santa Fé (ARG) | 3 - 1 | CA River Plate (URU) |
Royal Pari FC (BOL) | 3 - 3 | Macará (ECU) | ||
22/05/2019 - 00h15 | Royal Pari FC (BOL) | 1 - 0 | Macará (ECU) | |
30/05/2019 - 02h30 | Macará (ECU) | 3 - 2 | Royal Pari FC (BOL) |
Universidad Católica del Ecuador (ECU) | 6 - 0 | FBC Melgar (PER) | ||
22/05/2019 - 00h15 | Universidad Católica del Ecuador (ECU) | 6 - 0 | FBC Melgar (PER) | |
29/05/2019 - 00h15 | FBC Melgar (PER) | 0 - 0 | Universidad Católica del Ecuador (ECU) |
Rionegro Águilas (COL) | 3 - 4 | CA Independiente (ARG) | ||
22/05/2019 - 02h30 | Rionegro Águilas (COL) | 3 - 2 | CA Independiente (ARG) | |
29/05/2019 - 00h15 | CA Independiente (ARG) | 2 - 0 | Rionegro Águilas (COL) |
Unión Española (CHI) | 0 - 6 | Sporting Cristal (PER) | ||
22/05/2019 - 02h30 | Unión Española (CHI) | 0 - 3 | Sporting Cristal (PER) | |
29/05/2019 - 02h30 | Sporting Cristal (PER) | 3 - 0 | Unión Española (CHI) |
Unión La Calera (CHI) | 1 - 1 | Atlético Mineiro (BRA) | ||
22/05/2019 - 02h30 | Unión La Calera (CHI) | 1 - 0 | Atlético Mineiro (BRA) | |
29/05/2019 - 02h30 | Atlético Mineiro (BRA) | 1 - 0 (3 str 0) | Unión La Calera (CHI) |
Zulia FC (VEN) | 3 - 1 | C.D. Palestino (CHI) | ||
22/05/2019 - 22h00 | Zulia FC (VEN) | 2 - 1 | C.D. Palestino (CHI) | |
30/05/2019 - 00h15 | C.D. Palestino (CHI) | 0 - 1 | Zulia FC (VEN) |
Deportivo Cali (COL) | 1 - 3 | Peñarol (URU) | ||
23/05/2019 - 00h15 | Deportivo Cali (COL) | 1 - 1 | Peñarol (URU) | |
30/05/2019 - 00h15 | Peñarol (URU) | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Cali (COL) |
Club Sol de América (PAR) | 0 - 5 | Botafogo FR (BRA) | ||
23/05/2019 - 00h15 | Club Sol de América (PAR) | 0 - 1 | Botafogo FR (BRA) | |
30/05/2019 - 00h15 | Botafogo FR (BRA) | 4 - 0 | Club Sol de América (PAR) |
La Equidad (COL) | 4 - 1 | Deportivo Santaní (PAR) | ||
23/05/2019 - 02h30 | La Equidad (COL) | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Santaní (PAR) | |
30/05/2019 - 02h30 | Deportivo Santaní (PAR) | 1 - 2 | La Equidad (COL) |
Liverpool Fútbol Club (URU) | 1 - 2 | Caracas F.C. (VEN) | ||
23/05/2019 - 02h30 | Liverpool Fútbol Club (URU) | 1 - 0 | Caracas F.C. (VEN) | |
28/05/2019 - 22h00 | Caracas F.C. (VEN) | 2 - 0 | Liverpool Fútbol Club (URU) |
Corinthians (BRA) | 4 - 0 | Deportivo Lara (VEN) | ||
24/05/2019 - 00h15 | Corinthians (BRA) | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Lara (VEN) | |
30/05/2019 - 22h00 | Deportivo Lara (VEN) | 0 - 2 | Corinthians (BRA) |
Montevideo Wanderers F.C. (URU) | 1 - 0 | C.A. Cerro (URU) | ||
24/05/2019 - 00h15 | Montevideo Wanderers F.C. (URU) | 0 - 0 | C.A. Cerro (URU) | |
31/05/2019 - 00h15 | C.A. Cerro (URU) | 0 - 1 | Montevideo Wanderers F.C. (URU) |
Argentinos Juniors (ARG) | 1 - 0 | Deportes Tolima (COL) | ||
24/05/2019 - 02h30 | Argentinos Juniors (ARG) | 1 - 0 | Deportes Tolima (COL) | |
31/05/2019 - 00h15 | Deportes Tolima (COL) | 0 - 0 | Argentinos Juniors (ARG) |
Fluminense (BRA) | 4 - 2 | Atlético Nacional Medellín (COL) | ||
24/05/2019 - 02h30 | Fluminense (BRA) | 4 - 1 | Atlético Nacional Medellín (COL) | |
30/05/2019 - 02h30 | Atlético Nacional Medellín (COL) | 1 - 0 | Fluminense (BRA) |