De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
6 Februari 2019 - 3 Mei 2019
Club Guaraní (PAR) | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Cali (COL) | ||
05/04/2019 - 02h30 | Deportivo Cali (COL) | 1 - 0 | Club Guaraní (PAR) | |
03/05/2019 - 02h30 | Club Guaraní (PAR) | 1 - 0 (1 str 4) | Deportivo Cali (COL) |
Estudiantes de Mérida (VEN) | 1 - 2 | Argentinos Juniors (ARG) | ||
05/04/2019 - 00h15 | Argentinos Juniors (ARG) | 2 - 0 | Estudiantes de Mérida (VEN) | |
08/05/2019 - 22h00 | Estudiantes de Mérida (VEN) | Uitgesteld | Argentinos Juniors (ARG) |
Binacional (PER) | 2 - 6 | CA Independiente (ARG) | ||
04/04/2019 - 02h30 | CA Independiente (ARG) | 4 - 1 | Binacional (PER) | |
02/05/2019 - 02h30 | Binacional (PER) | 1 - 2 | CA Independiente (ARG) |
Club Sol de América (PAR) | 1 - 1 | Mineros de Guayana (VEN) | ||
02/04/2019 - 22h00 | Mineros de Guayana (VEN) | 1 - 0 | Club Sol de América (PAR) | |
02/05/2019 - 00h15 | Club Sol de América (PAR) | 1 - 0 | Mineros de Guayana (VEN) |
Colo Colo (CHI) | 1 - 1 | Universidad Católica del Ecuador (ECU) | ||
03/04/2019 - 02h30 | Universidad Católica del Ecuador (ECU) | 0 - 1 | Colo Colo (CHI) | |
01/05/2019 - 02h30 | Colo Colo (CHI) | 0 - 1 | Universidad Católica del Ecuador (ECU) |
C.A. Cerro (URU) | 4 - 2 | Universidad Técnica de Cajamarca (PER) | ||
04/04/2019 - 02h30 | Universidad Técnica de Cajamarca (PER) | 1 - 1 | C.A. Cerro (URU) | |
01/05/2019 - 00h15 | C.A. Cerro (URU) | 3 - 1 | Universidad Técnica de Cajamarca (PER) |
Sport Huancayo (PER) | 1 - 3 | Montevideo Wanderers F.C. (URU) | ||
21/03/2019 - 23h15 | Montevideo Wanderers F.C. (URU) | 2 - 0 | Sport Huancayo (PER) | |
19/04/2019 - 02h30 | Sport Huancayo (PER) | 1 - 1 | Montevideo Wanderers F.C. (URU) |
Mushuc Runa SC (ECU) | 2 - 2 | Unión Española (CHI) | ||
19/03/2019 - 23h15 | Unión Española (CHI) | 1 - 1 | Mushuc Runa SC (ECU) | |
19/04/2019 - 02h30 | Mushuc Runa SC (ECU) | 1 - 1 (5 str 6) | Unión Española (CHI) |
Oriente Petrolero (BOL) | 2 - 2 | Rionegro Águilas (COL) | ||
22/03/2019 - 01h30 | Rionegro Águilas (COL) | 1 - 1 | Oriente Petrolero (BOL) | |
18/04/2019 - 02h30 | Oriente Petrolero (BOL) | 1 - 1 (0 str 3) | Rionegro Águilas (COL) |
Independiente José Terán (ECU) | 2 - 2 | Unión de Santa Fe (ARG) | ||
21/03/2019 - 01h30 | Unión de Santa Fe (ARG) | 2 - 0 | Independiente José Terán (ECU) | |
18/04/2019 - 02h30 | Independiente José Terán (ECU) | 2 - 0 (4 str 2) | Unión de Santa Fe (ARG) |
La Equidad (COL) | 0 - 0 | Independiente F.B.C. (PAR) | ||
21/03/2019 - 01h30 | Independiente F.B.C. (PAR) | 0 - 0 | La Equidad (COL) | |
17/04/2019 - 02h30 | La Equidad (COL) | 0 - 0 (4 str 3) | Independiente F.B.C. (PAR) |
Colón de Santa Fé (ARG) | 5 - 0 | CD Municipal de la Paz (BOL) | ||
20/03/2019 - 01h30 | CD Municipal de la Paz (BOL) | 0 - 3 | Colón de Santa Fé (ARG) | |
17/04/2019 - 02h30 | Colón de Santa Fé (ARG) | 2 - 0 | CD Municipal de la Paz (BOL) |
Zulia FC (VEN) | 2 - 0 | Nacional Potosí (BOL) | ||
20/03/2019 - 01h30 | Nacional Potosí (BOL) | 0 - 1 | Zulia FC (VEN) | |
16/04/2019 - 22h00 | Zulia FC (VEN) | 1 - 0 (2 str 0) | Nacional Potosí (BOL) |
CD Guabirá (BOL) | 1 - 5 | Macará (ECU) | ||
13/02/2019 - 00h30 | Macará (ECU) | 2 - 1 | CD Guabirá (BOL) | |
01/03/2019 - 01h30 | CD Guabirá (BOL) | 0 - 3 | Macará (ECU) |
Racing Club (ARG) | 2 - 2 | Corinthians (BRA) | ||
15/02/2019 - 00h30 | Corinthians (BRA) | 1 - 1 | Racing Club (ARG) | |
28/02/2019 - 01h30 | Racing Club (ARG) | 1 - 1 (4 str 5) | Corinthians (BRA) |
Monagas Sport Club (VEN) | 3 - 3 | Royal Pari FC (BOL) | ||
14/02/2019 - 22h15 | Royal Pari FC (BOL) | 2 - 1 | Monagas Sport Club (VEN) | |
27/02/2019 - 23h15 | Monagas Sport Club (VEN) | 2 - 1 (2 str 4) | Royal Pari FC (BOL) |
Deportes Antofagasta (CHI) | 1 - 2 | Fluminense (BRA) | ||
27/02/2019 - 01h30 | Fluminense (BRA) | 0 - 0 | Deportes Antofagasta (CHI) | |
21/03/2019 - 23h15 | Deportes Antofagasta (CHI) | 1 - 2 | Fluminense (BRA) |
Santos FC (BRA) | 1 - 1 | CA River Plate (URU) | ||
12/02/2019 - 22h15 | CA River Plate (URU) | 0 - 0 | Santos FC (BRA) | |
26/02/2019 - 23h15 | Santos FC (BRA) | 1 - 1 | CA River Plate (URU) |
Once Caldas (COL) | 1 - 3 | Deportivo Santaní (PAR) | ||
08/02/2019 - 00h30 | Deportivo Santaní (PAR) | 1 - 1 | Once Caldas (COL) | |
22/02/2019 - 01h30 | Once Caldas (COL) | 0 - 2 | Deportivo Santaní (PAR) |
Liverpool Fútbol Club (URU) | 1 - 0 | Esporte Clube Bahia (BRA) | ||
07/02/2019 - 22h15 | Esporte Clube Bahia (BRA) | 0 - 1 | Liverpool Fútbol Club (URU) | |
21/02/2019 - 23h15 | Liverpool Fútbol Club (URU) | 0 - 0 | Esporte Clube Bahia (BRA) |
C.S.D. Defensa y Justicia (ARG) | 0 - 4 | Botafogo FR (BRA) | ||
07/02/2019 - 00h30 | Botafogo FR (BRA) | 1 - 0 | C.S.D. Defensa y Justicia (ARG) | |
21/02/2019 - 01h30 | C.S.D. Defensa y Justicia (ARG) | 0 - 3 | Botafogo FR (BRA) |
Chapecoense-SC (BRA) | 1 - 1 | Unión La Calera (CHI) | ||
06/02/2019 - 00h30 | Unión La Calera (CHI) | 0 - 0 | Chapecoense-SC (BRA) | |
20/02/2019 - 01h30 | Chapecoense-SC (BRA) | 1 - 1 | Unión La Calera (CHI) |