De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Paraguay - Asunción- Opgericht 1905
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 21 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 7 | +11 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | +7 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
Speeldag 13 | Club Libertad | - | Cerro Porteño (PAR) |
22 Januari 2024 - 02h30 Speeldag 1 | Club Guaraní (PAR) (4) | 1 - 1 | Club Libertad (5) |
25 Januari 2024 - 00h30 Speeldag 2 | Club Libertad (3) | 2 - 1 | Club Sportivo Luqueño (PAR) (5) |
30 Januari 2024 - 00h30 Speeldag 3 | Sportivo Trinidense (PAR) (12) | 1 - 2 | Club Libertad (1) |
5 Februari 2024 - 00h45 Speeldag 4 | Club Libertad (1) | 3 - 0 | Club 2 de Mayo (PAR) (8) |
12 Februari 2024 - 00h15 Speeldag 5 | Cerro Porteño (PAR) (3) | 1 - 1 | Club Libertad (1) |
18 Februari 2024 - 22h15 Speeldag 6 | Club Sol de América (PAR) (10) | 1 - 2 | Club Libertad (1) |
26 Februari 2024 - 23h30 Speeldag 7 | Club Libertad (1) | 1 - 1 | Tacuary (PAR) (9) |
11 Maart 2024 - 23h30 Speeldag 9 | Club Libertad (1) | 4 - 1 | Sportivo Ameliano (PAR) (8) |
17 Maart 2024 - 01h00 Speeldag 10 | General Caballero JLM (PAR) (7) | 0 - 2 | Club Libertad (1) |
31 Maart 2024 - 01h30 Speeldag 11 | Club Libertad (1) | - | Olimpia Asunción (PAR) (2) |
7 April 2024 - 01h30 Speeldag 12 | Club Libertad | - | Club Guaraní (PAR) |
18 April 2024 - 00h00 Speeldag 8 | Nacional (URU) (12) | - | Club Libertad (2) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16de | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16de | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12de | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
2 Maart 2024 - 21h00 Speeldag 1 | Mushuc Runa SC (ECU) (9) | 2 - 1 | Club Libertad (8) |
12 Maart 2024 - 01h00 Speeldag 2 | Club Libertad (13) | 0 - 1 | Universidad Católica del Ecuador (ECU) (6) |
15 Maart 2024 - 22h30 Speeldag 3 | Macará (ECU) (8) | 3 - 0 | Club Libertad (14) |
25 Maart 2024 - 22h30 Speeldag 5 | Delfín SC (ECU) (12) | 1 - 1 | Club Libertad (16) |
30 Maart 2024 - 21h30 Speeldag 6 | Club Libertad (16) | - | CD Técnico Universitario (ECU) (10) |
7 April 2024 - 23h00 Speeldag 7 | Independiente José Terán (ECU) | - | Club Libertad |
14 April 2024 - 23h00 Speeldag 8 | Club Libertad | - | Barcelona Sporting Club (ECU) |
20 April 2024 - 01h00 Speeldag 4 | Club Libertad (16) | - | LDU Quito (ECU) (7) |
21 April 2024 - 23h00 Speeldag 9 | Cumbayá FC (ECU) | - | Club Libertad |
28 April 2024 - 23h00 Speeldag 10 | Club Libertad | - | Orense SC (ECU) |
5 Mei 2024 - 23h00 Speeldag 11 | SD Aucas (ECU) | - | Club Libertad |
12 Mei 2024 - 23h00 Speeldag 12 | Imbabura SC (ECU) | - | Club Libertad |
19 Mei 2024 - 23h00 Speeldag 13 | Club Libertad | - | Club Deportivo El Nacional (ECU) |
26 Mei 2024 - 23h00 Speeldag 14 | Club Libertad | - | Club Deportivo Cuenca (ECU) |
2 Juni 2024 - 23h00 Speeldag 15 | Club Sport Emelec (ECU) | - | Club Libertad |
3 April 2024 - 23h00 Groep H | CD Nacional Madeira (POR) | - | Club Libertad |
10 April 2024 - 01h00 Groep H | Club Libertad | - | Deportivo Táchira (VEN) |
25 April 2024 - 01h00 Groep H | Club Libertad | - | River Plate (ARG) |
8 Mei 2024 - 01h00 Groep H | Deportivo Táchira (VEN) | - | Club Libertad |
15 Mei 2024 - 01h00 Groep H | River Plate (ARG) | - | Club Libertad |
31 Mei 2024 - 01h00 Groep H | Club Libertad | - | CD Nacional Madeira (POR) |