De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Paraguay - Luque- Opgericht 1917
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12de | 3 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 25 | -13 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12de | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12de | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 14 | -7 |
16 Oktober 2020 - 23h00 Speeldag 1 | Club General Díaz (10) | 0 - 1 | Club Sportivo San Lorenzo (5) |
24 Oktober 2020 - 00h30 Speeldag 2 | Club 12 de Octubre (2) | 2 - 1 | Club General Díaz (11) |
31 Oktober 2020 - 22h15 Speeldag 3 | Club General Díaz (12) | 0 - 1 | Club Sportivo Luqueño (4) |
7 November 2020 - 00h30 Speeldag 4 | Club Guaraní (10) | 2 - 0 | Club General Díaz (12) |
11 November 2020 - 00h45 Speeldag 5 | Club General Díaz (12) | 3 - 4 | Club Libertad (2) |
14 November 2020 - 22h30 Speeldag 6 | Guaireña FC (7) | 1 - 1 | Club General Díaz (12) |
19 November 2020 - 23h30 Speeldag 7 | Club General Díaz (12) | 2 - 5 | Club Sol de América (5) |
29 November 2020 - 22h30 Speeldag 8 | Cerro Porteño (1) | 3 - 1 | Club General Díaz (12) |
5 December 2020 - 22h30 Speeldag 9 | Club General Díaz (12) | 0 - 0 | Club River Plate (11) |
13 December 2020 - 00h45 Speeldag 10 | Olimpia Asunción (3) | 4 - 2 | Club General Díaz (12) |
17 December 2020 - 23h30 Speeldag 11 | Club Nacional (2) | 2 - 2 | Club General Díaz (12) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12de | 14 | 22 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 22 | 46 | -24 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12de | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 19 | -9 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10de | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 27 | -15 |
20 Januari 2020 - 00h15 Speeldag 1 | Olimpia Asunción (4) | Uitgesteld | Club General Díaz (9) |
24 Januari 2020 - 22h00 Speeldag 2 | Club General Díaz (11) | Uitgesteld | Club Nacional (1) |
2 Februari 2020 - 22h00 Speeldag 3 | Club River Plate (6) | Uitgesteld | Club General Díaz (11) |
10 Februari 2020 - 22h30 Speeldag 4 | Club General Díaz (11) | Uitgesteld | Club Sportivo Luqueño (9) |
16 Februari 2020 - 22h00 Speeldag 5 | Club Sol de América (8) | Uitgesteld | Club General Díaz (11) |
24 Februari 2020 - 22h00 Speeldag 6 | Club General Díaz (11) | Uitgesteld | Guaireña FC (6) |
1 Maart 2020 - 22h00 Speeldag 7 | Cerro Porteño (6) | Uitgesteld | Club General Díaz (11) |
7 Maart 2020 - 22h30 Speeldag 8 | Club Libertad (1) | Uitgesteld | Club General Díaz (12) |
22 Juli 2020 - 22h00 Speeldag 9 | Club General Díaz (11) | 2 - 1 | Club Sportivo San Lorenzo (10) |
28 Juli 2020 - 00h30 Speeldag 10 | Club Guaraní (3) | 0 - 0 | Club General Díaz (11) |
1 Augustus 2020 - 00h30 Speeldag 11 | Club General Díaz (11) | 1 - 1 | Club 12 de Octubre (9) |
8 Augustus 2020 - 22h00 Speeldag 12 | Club General Díaz (11) | 1 - 3 | Olimpia Asunción (1) |
12 Augustus 2020 - 00h00 Speeldag 13 | Club Nacional (5) | 3 - 0 | Club General Díaz (11) |
16 Augustus 2020 - 22h00 Speeldag 14 | Club General Díaz (11) | 2 - 1 | Club River Plate (7) |
23 Augustus 2020 - 22h30 Speeldag 15 | Club Sportivo Luqueño (8) | 4 - 1 | Club General Díaz (11) |
27 Augustus 2020 - 22h30 Speeldag 16 | Club General Díaz (11) | 1 - 1 | Club Sol de América (9) |
1 September 2020 - 23h00 Speeldag 17 | Guaireña FC (7) | 2 - 1 | Club General Díaz (11) |
7 September 2020 - 01h30 Speeldag 18 | Club General Díaz (11) | 1 - 3 | Cerro Porteño (1) |
13 September 2020 - 02h00 Speeldag 19 | Club General Díaz (11) | 0 - 2 | Club Libertad (2) |
19 September 2020 - 23h00 Speeldag 20 | Club Sportivo San Lorenzo (11) | 2 - 1 | Club General Díaz (12) |
28 September 2020 - 01h30 Speeldag 21 | Club General Díaz (12) | 0 - 1 | Club Guaraní (4) |
4 Oktober 2020 - 01h30 Speeldag 22 | Club 12 de Octubre (9) | 3 - 3 | Club General Díaz (12) |