De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Bulgarije - Stara Zagora- Opgericht 1916
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11de | 29 | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 21 | 35 | -14 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7de | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 10 | +4 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14de | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 25 | -18 |
14 Juli 2023 - 17h45 Speeldag 1 | OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad (13) | 1 - 2 | Beroe Stara Zagora (2) |
24 Juli 2023 - 20h15 Speeldag 2 | Beroe Stara Zagora (2) | 1 - 0 | FC Arda Kardzhali (12) |
29 Juli 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 3 | FC Hebar Pazardzhik (8) | 1 - 0 | Beroe Stara Zagora (7) |
7 Augustus 2023 - 20h15 Speeldag 4 | Beroe Stara Zagora (5) | 2 - 0 | Levski Krumovgrad (12) |
14 Augustus 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 5 | FC Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo (16) | 2 - 2 | Beroe Stara Zagora (6) |
19 Augustus 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 6 | Beroe Stara Zagora (4) | 3 - 0 | Slavia Sofia (12) |
27 Augustus 2023 - 20h15 Speeldag 7 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (4) | 5 - 0 | Beroe Stara Zagora (6) |
2 September 2023 - 20h20 Speeldag 8 | Beroe Stara Zagora (7) | 0 - 3 | CSKA Sofia (6) |
15 September 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 9 | Cherno More Varna (1) | 2 - 0 | Beroe Stara Zagora (9) |
22 September 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 10 | POFC Botev Vratsa (13) | 1 - 0 | Beroe Stara Zagora (9) |
26 September 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 11 | Beroe Stara Zagora (8) | 0 - 0 | FC CSKA 1948 Sofia (7) |
30 September 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 12 | Botev Plovdiv (11) | 4 - 1 | Beroe Stara Zagora (9) |
6 Oktober 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 13 | Beroe Stara Zagora (10) | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Sofia (11) |
20 Oktober 2023 - 18h15 Speeldag 14 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv (4) | 1 - 2 | Beroe Stara Zagora (10) |
27 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 15 | Beroe Stara Zagora (8) | 2 - 1 | Levski Sofia (5) |
3 November 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 16 | Beroe Stara Zagora (8) | 0 - 0 | OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad (14) |
11 November 2023 - 16h45 Speeldag 17 | FC Arda Kardzhali (7) | 1 - 0 | Beroe Stara Zagora (8) |
24 November 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 18 | Beroe Stara Zagora (8) | 2 - 1 | FC Hebar Pazardzhik (10) |
3 December 2023 - 16h45 Speeldag 19 | Levski Krumovgrad (10) | 1 - 0 | Beroe Stara Zagora (9) |
11 December 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 20 | Beroe Stara Zagora (9) | 0 - 0 | FC Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo (16) |
17 Februari 2024 - 13h30 Speeldag 21 | Slavia Sofia (11) | 3 - 0 | Beroe Stara Zagora (10) |
26 Februari 2024 - 16h30 Speeldag 22 | Beroe Stara Zagora (10) | 0 - 2 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (2) |
3 Maart 2024 - 13h30 Speeldag 23 | CSKA Sofia (3) | 3 - 0 | Beroe Stara Zagora (11) |
9 Maart 2024 - 16h30 Speeldag 24 | Beroe Stara Zagora (11) | 2 - 0 | Cherno More Varna (2) |
15 Maart 2024 - 15h15 Speeldag 25 | Beroe Stara Zagora (11) | 2 - 2 | POFC Botev Vratsa (15) |
30 Maart 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 26 | FC CSKA 1948 Sofia | - | Beroe Stara Zagora |
6 April 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 27 | Beroe Stara Zagora | - | Botev Plovdiv |
13 April 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 28 | Lokomotiv Sofia | - | Beroe Stara Zagora |
20 April 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 29 | Beroe Stara Zagora | - | Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
27 April 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 30 | Levski Sofia | - | Beroe Stara Zagora |