De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Israël - Jerusalem- Opgericht 1936
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 33 | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 37 | 35 | +2 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7de | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 16 | 21 | -5 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 19 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 21 | 14 | +7 |
31 Maart 2024 - 18h00 Relegation Group | Maccabi Netanya (5) | 0 - 3 | Beitar Jerusalem (2) |
13 April 2024 - 14h30 Relegation Group | Beitar Jerusalem (2) | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Hadera FC (3) |
20 April 2024 - 17h00 Relegation Group | Hapoel Petah Tikva (8) | - | Beitar Jerusalem (2) |
27 April 2024 - 17h00 Relegation Group | Hapoel Tel-Aviv (6) | - | Beitar Jerusalem (2) |
4 Mei 2024 - 17h00 Relegation Group | Beitar Jerusalem (2) | - | Ironi Ashdod FC (7) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8ste | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 34 | 34 | 0 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11de | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 20 | -4 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6de | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 18 | 14 | +4 |
28 Augustus 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 1 | Beitar Jerusalem (11) | 1 - 2 | Hapoel Haïfa (4) |
4 September 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 2 | Ironi Ashdod FC (13) | 1 - 2 | Beitar Jerusalem (6) |
18 September 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 3 | Beitar Jerusalem (3) | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Hadera FC (14) |
23 September 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 4 | Maccabi Bnei Raina FC (7) | 2 - 1 | Beitar Jerusalem (5) |
2 Oktober 2023 - 19h30 Speeldag 5 | Beitar Jerusalem (8) | 0 - 3 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv (7) |
2 December 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 6 | Hapoel Petah Tikva (9) | 1 - 0 | Beitar Jerusalem (11) |
6 December 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 7 | Beitar Jerusalem (7) | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Jerusalem (14) |
10 December 2023 - 19h30 Speeldag 8 | Maccabi Haïfa (3) | 1 - 1 | Beitar Jerusalem (6) |
16 December 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 9 | Beitar Jerusalem (8) | 1 - 1 | Bnei Sakhnin (9) |
20 December 2023 - 18h45 Speeldag 10 | Maccabi Netanya (11) | 0 - 3 | Beitar Jerusalem (6) |
23 December 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 11 | Beitar Jerusalem (6) | 4 - 4 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (8) |
27 December 2023 - 19h30 Speeldag 12 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (1) | 1 - 0 | Beitar Jerusalem (7) |
31 December 2023 - 18h45 Speeldag 13 | Beitar Jerusalem (7) | 3 - 2 | Maccabi Petah Tikva (10) |
4 Januari 2024 - 19h30 Speeldag 14 | Hapoel Haïfa (3) | 3 - 2 | Beitar Jerusalem (9) |
8 Januari 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 15 | Beitar Jerusalem (9) | 1 - 1 | Ironi Ashdod FC (14) |
13 Januari 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 16 | Hapoel Hadera FC (13) | 0 - 3 | Beitar Jerusalem (5) |
17 Januari 2024 - 18h45 Speeldag 17 | Beitar Jerusalem (7) | 1 - 2 | Maccabi Bnei Raina FC (5) |
22 Januari 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 18 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv (9) | 0 - 1 | Beitar Jerusalem (5) |
30 Januari 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 19 | Beitar Jerusalem (5) | 2 - 2 | Hapoel Petah Tikva (13) |
4 Februari 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 20 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 2 - 1 | Beitar Jerusalem |
10 Februari 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 21 | Beitar Jerusalem (6) | 0 - 2 | Maccabi Haïfa (1) |
17 Februari 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 22 | Bnei Sakhnin (6) | 2 - 1 | Beitar Jerusalem (7) |
24 Februari 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 23 | Beitar Jerusalem (8) | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Netanya (9) |
4 Maart 2024 - 19h30 Speeldag 24 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (3) | 1 - 0 | Beitar Jerusalem (8) |
10 Maart 2024 - 19h30 Speeldag 25 | Beitar Jerusalem (10) | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (2) |
16 Maart 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 26 | Maccabi Petah Tikva (9) | 0 - 3 | Beitar Jerusalem (8) |