De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Kameroen - Yaoundé- Opgericht 2006
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7de | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9de | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6de | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
28 Maart 2024 - 17h15 Degradatie Ronde | UMS de Loum (5) | 0 - 0 | APEJES Academy (7) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9de | 11 | 17 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 21 | -12 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9de | 5 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 11 | -7 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9de | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
4 Oktober 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 1 | Fovu Baham (4) | 0 - 0 | APEJES Academy (5) |
8 Oktober 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 2 | APEJES Academy (6) | 1 - 1 | Young Sports Academy (7) |
18 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 4 | APEJES Academy (7) | 1 - 1 | Fauve Azur FC (6) |
21 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 5 | Victoria United (8) | 0 - 3 | APEJES Academy (4) |
6 November 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 6 | APEJES Academy (4) | 0 - 1 | Stade Renard FC de Melong (1) |
11 November 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 7 | Avion Academy FC (5) | 1 - 1 | APEJES Academy (4) |
19 November 2023 - 13h30 Speeldag 8 | UMS de Loum (3) | 2 - 1 | APEJES Academy (6) |
26 November 2023 - 15h30 Speeldag 9 | APEJES Academy (8) | 0 - 4 | Coton Sport de Garoua (2) |
7 December 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 10 | APEJES Academy (8) | 0 - 1 | Fovu Baham (4) |
10 December 2023 - 13h30 Speeldag 11 | Young Sports Academy (6) | 4 - 0 | APEJES Academy (9) |
30 December 2023 - 13h30 Speeldag 13 | Fauve Azur FC (6) | 0 - 0 | APEJES Academy (9) |
7 Januari 2024 - 15h30 Speeldag 14 | APEJES Academy (9) | 2 - 3 | Victoria United (3) |
18 Februari 2024 - 15h30 Speeldag 15 | Stade Renard FC de Melong (1) | 1 - 0 | APEJES Academy (9) |
22 Februari 2024 - 13h30 Speeldag 16 | APEJES Academy (9) | 0 - 0 | Avion Academy FC (8) |
22 Februari 2024 - 13h30 Speeldag 18 | APEJES Academy (9) | 0 - 0 | Avion Academy FC (8) |
25 Februari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 17 | APEJES Academy (9) | 0 - 0 | UMS de Loum (3) |
2 Maart 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 18 | Coton Sport de Garoua (2) | 2 - 0 | APEJES Academy (9) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14de | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13de | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13de | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
30 December 2023 - 13h30 Speeldag 13 | Fauve Azur FC | 0 - 0 | APEJES Academy |