De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Turkije - Ankara- Opgericht 1910
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15de | 33 | 30 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 36 | 39 | -3 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14de | 22 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 17 | 16 | +1 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13de | 11 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 19 | 23 | -4 |
12 Augustus 2023 - 18h15 Speeldag 1 | Kasimpasa (3) | 3 - 2 | Ankaragucu (14) |
21 Augustus 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 2 | Ankaragucu (14) | 1 - 1 | Adana Demirspor (7) |
27 Augustus 2023 - 18h15 Speeldag 3 | Fatih Karagümrük SK (10) | 1 - 1 | Ankaragucu (14) |
3 September 2023 - 20h45 Speeldag 4 | Ankaragucu (17) | 0 - 1 | Fenerbahçe (1) |
18 September 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 5 | Sivasspor (14) | 1 - 3 | Ankaragucu (12) |
24 September 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 6 | Ankaragucu (12) | 1 - 1 | Konyaspor (9) |
30 September 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 7 | Galatasaray (2) | 2 - 1 | Ankaragucu (15) |
7 Oktober 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 8 | Ankaragucu (12) | 3 - 0 | Kayserispor (10) |
22 Oktober 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 9 | Istanbulspor (20) | 2 - 1 | Ankaragucu (13) |
29 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 10 | Ankaragucu (11) | 2 - 0 | Samsunspor (19) |
5 November 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 11 | Istanbul B.B. (18) | 3 - 3 | Ankaragucu (13) |
10 November 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 12 | Ankaragucu (14) | 0 - 4 | Antalyaspor (7) |
25 November 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 13 | Gazisehir Gaziantep FK (9) | 0 - 1 | Ankaragucu (12) |
3 December 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 14 | Ankaragucu (13) | 1 - 1 | Besiktas Istanbul (5) |
11 December 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 15 | Ankaragucu (11) | 1 - 1 | Rizespor (8) |
21 December 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 17 | Ankaragucu (13) | 0 - 0 | Hatayspor (12) |
25 December 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 18 | Pendikspor (19) | 1 - 1 | Ankaragucu (13) |
6 Januari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 19 | Ankaragucu (14) | 0 - 1 | Trabzonspor (3) |
9 Januari 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 16 | Alanyaspor (16) | 1 - 1 | Ankaragucu (12) |
13 Januari 2024 - 11h30 Speeldag 20 | Ankaragucu (12) | 3 - 1 | Kasimpasa (10) |
20 Januari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 21 | Adana Demirspor (5) | 1 - 1 | Ankaragucu (12) |
24 Januari 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 22 | Ankaragucu (10) | 2 - 0 | Fatih Karagümrük SK (18) |
28 Januari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 23 | Fenerbahçe (1) | 2 - 1 | Ankaragucu (12) |
2 Februari 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 24 | Ankaragucu (12) | 0 - 0 | Sivasspor (11) |
11 Februari 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 25 | Konyaspor (19) | 1 - 0 | Ankaragucu (13) |
18 Februari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 26 | Ankaragucu (14) | 0 - 3 | Galatasaray (1) |
24 Februari 2024 - 11h30 Speeldag 27 | Kayserispor (6) | 3 - 2 | Ankaragucu (16) |
2 Maart 2024 - 11h30 Speeldag 28 | Ankaragucu (16) | 1 - 1 | Istanbulspor (20) |
10 Maart 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 29 | Samsunspor (12) | 2 - 1 | Ankaragucu (16) |
16 Maart 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 30 | Ankaragucu (15) | 2 - 1 | Istanbul B.B. (7) |
3 April 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 31 | Antalyaspor | - | Ankaragucu |
7 April 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 32 | Ankaragucu | - | Gazisehir Gaziantep FK |
14 April 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 33 | Besiktas Istanbul | - | Ankaragucu |
21 April 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 34 | Rizespor | - | Ankaragucu |
28 April 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 35 | Ankaragucu | - | Alanyaspor |
5 Mei 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 36 | Hatayspor | - | Ankaragucu |
12 Mei 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 37 | Ankaragucu | - | Pendikspor |
19 Mei 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 38 | Trabzonspor | - | Ankaragucu |
6 Februari 2024 - 15h30 Achtste finales | Ankaragucu | 5 - 1 | 24 ErzincanSpor |
27 Februari 2024 - 18h45 Kwartfinales | Ankaragucu | 3 - 0 | Fenerbahçe |