De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
5 Februari 2019 | |||
12h30 | United City FC (PHI) | 1 - 2 | Yangon United FC (MYA) |
12h30 | Lion City Sailors FC (SIN) | 1 - 3 | Persija Jakarta (INA) |
18h00 | Al-Wehdat SC (JOR) | 2 - 3 | Kuwait SC (KUW) |
12 Februari 2019 | |||
09h00 | Newcastle Jets FC (AUS) | 3 - 1 verlengingen | Persija Jakarta (INA) |
11h00 | Pakhtakor Tashkent (UZB) | 2 - 1 | Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya (IRQ) |
12h00 | FK AGMK Olmaliq (UZB) | 4 - 2 | Istiqlol Dushanbe (TAD) |
13h00 | Bangkok United FC (THA) | 0 - 1 | Ha Noi FC (VIE) |
13h00 | Chiangrai United FC (THA) | 3 - 1 | Yangon United FC (MYA) |
14h00 | Perak FA (MAS) | 1 - 1 (6 str 5) | Kitchee SC (HKG) |
14h40 | SaiPa F.C. (IRI) | 4 - 0 | Minerva Punjab FC (IND) |
16h30 | Zobahan Ispahan FC (IRI) | 1 - 0 verlengingen | Kuwait SC (KUW) |
19 Februari 2019 | |||
08h30 | Shandong Luneng Taishan FC (CHN) | 4 - 1 | Ha Noi FC (VIE) |
11h00 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima (JAP) | 0 - 0 (4 str 3) | Chiangrai United FC (THA) |
11h00 | Kashima Antlers (JAP) | 4 - 1 | Newcastle Jets FC (AUS) |
11h30 | Ulsan Hyundai FC (KOR) | 5 - 1 | Perak FA (MAS) |
16h00 | Al-Nasr Sports Club (UAE) | 1 - 2 | Pakhtakor Tashkent (UZB) |
16h00 | Al-Gharafa SC (QAT) | 2 - 3 | Zobahan Ispahan FC (IRI) |
16h00 | Al Rayyan SC (QAT) | 3 - 1 | SaiPa F.C. (IRI) |
16h00 | Al Nasr (KSA) | 4 - 0 | FK AGMK Olmaliq (UZB) |
4 Maart 2019 | |||
16h20 | Al Wasl FC (UAE) | 1 - 0 | Al Nasr (KSA) |
16h30 | Zobahan Ispahan FC (IRI) | 0 - 0 | Al Zawra'a SC (IRQ) |
11 Maart 2019 | |||
15h00 | Al Zawra'a SC (IRQ) | 5 - 0 | Al Wasl FC (UAE) |
16h45 | Al Nasr (KSA) | 2 - 3 | Zobahan Ispahan FC (IRI) |
8 April 2019 | |||
17h40 | Al Wasl FC (UAE) | 1 - 3 | Zobahan Ispahan FC (IRI) |
19h15 | Al Nasr (KSA) | 4 - 1 | Al Zawra'a SC (IRQ) |
23 April 2019 | |||
17h00 | Al Zawra'a SC (IRQ) | 1 - 2 | Al Nasr (KSA) |
17h30 | Zobahan Ispahan FC (IRI) | 2 - 0 | Al Wasl FC (UAE) |
7 Mei 2019 | |||
20h30 | Al Zawra'a SC (IRQ) | 2 - 2 | Zobahan Ispahan FC (IRI) |
21h00 | Al Nasr (KSA) | 3 - 1 | Al Wasl FC (UAE) |
21 Mei 2019 | |||
20h00 | Al Wasl FC (UAE) | 1 - 5 | Al Zawra'a SC (IRQ) |
29 Mei 2019 | |||
20h30 | Zobahan Ispahan FC (IRI) | 0 - 0 | Al Nasr (KSA) |
4 Maart 2019 | |||
12h00 | Lokomotiv Tashkent (UZB) | 2 - 0 | Al-Wahda SCC (UAE) |
18h35 | Al-Ittihad FC (KSA) | 5 - 1 | Al Rayyan SC (QAT) |
11 Maart 2019 | |||
16h00 | Al-Wahda SCC (UAE) | 4 - 1 | Al-Ittihad FC (KSA) |
16h35 | Al Rayyan SC (QAT) | 2 - 1 | Lokomotiv Tashkent (UZB) |
9 April 2019 | |||
17h45 | Al Rayyan SC (QAT) | 1 - 2 | Al-Wahda SCC (UAE) |
19h45 | Al-Ittihad FC (KSA) | 3 - 2 | Lokomotiv Tashkent (UZB) |
22 April 2019 | |||
15h00 | Lokomotiv Tashkent (UZB) | 1 - 1 | Al-Ittihad FC (KSA) |
17h20 | Al-Wahda SCC (UAE) | 4 - 3 | Al Rayyan SC (QAT) |
7 Mei 2019 | |||
20h00 | Al-Wahda SCC (UAE) | 3 - 1 | Lokomotiv Tashkent (UZB) |
20h30 | Al Rayyan SC (QAT) | 0 - 2 | Al-Ittihad FC (KSA) |
21 Mei 2019 | |||
16h00 | Lokomotiv Tashkent (UZB) | 3 - 2 | Al Rayyan SC (QAT) |
21h00 | Al-Ittihad FC (KSA) | 1 - 1 | Al-Wahda SCC (UAE) |
5 Maart 2019 | |||
16h15 | Al-Duhail SC (QAT) | 3 - 0 | Esteghlal Tehran FC (IRI) |
16h20 | Al Ain FC (UAE) | 0 - 1 | Al-Hilal Saudi FC (KSA) |
12 Maart 2019 | |||
16h30 | Esteghlal Tehran FC (IRI) | 1 - 1 | Al Ain FC (UAE) |
16h45 | Al-Hilal Saudi FC (KSA) | 3 - 1 | Al-Duhail SC (QAT) |
8 April 2019 | |||
17h30 | Al-Duhail SC (QAT) | 2 - 2 | Al Ain FC (UAE) |
19h00 | Esteghlal Tehran FC (IRI) | 2 - 1 | Al-Hilal Saudi FC (KSA) |
23 April 2019 | |||
17h00 | Al-Hilal Saudi FC (KSA) | 1 - 0 | Esteghlal Tehran FC (IRI) |
18h00 | Al Ain FC (UAE) | 0 - 2 | Al-Duhail SC (QAT) |
6 Mei 2019 | |||
18h00 | Esteghlal Tehran FC (IRI) | 1 - 1 | Al-Duhail SC (QAT) |
21h00 | Al-Hilal Saudi FC (KSA) | 2 - 0 | Al Ain FC (UAE) |
20 Mei 2019 | |||
20h00 | Al Ain FC (UAE) | 1 - 2 | Esteghlal Tehran FC (IRI) |
20h00 | Al-Duhail SC (QAT) | 2 - 2 | Al-Hilal Saudi FC (KSA) |
5 Maart 2019 | |||
16h00 | Persepolis F.C. (IRI) | 1 - 1 | Pakhtakor Tashkent (UZB) |
18h15 | Al-Ahli Jeddah (KSA) | 2 - 0 | Al Sadd SC Doha (QAT) |
12 Maart 2019 | |||
14h00 | Pakhtakor Tashkent (UZB) | 1 - 0 | Al-Ahli Jeddah (KSA) |
16h45 | Al Sadd SC Doha (QAT) | 1 - 0 | Persepolis F.C. (IRI) |
9 April 2019 | |||
16h00 | Pakhtakor Tashkent (UZB) | 2 - 2 | Al Sadd SC Doha (QAT) |
17h30 | Persepolis F.C. (IRI) | 2 - 0 | Al-Ahli Jeddah (KSA) |
22 April 2019 | |||
17h30 | Al-Ahli Jeddah (KSA) | 2 - 1 | Persepolis F.C. (IRI) |
18h00 | Al Sadd SC Doha (QAT) | 2 - 1 | Pakhtakor Tashkent (UZB) |
6 Mei 2019 | |||
15h00 | Pakhtakor Tashkent (UZB) | 1 - 0 | Persepolis F.C. (IRI) |
20h45 | Al Sadd SC Doha (QAT) | 2 - 1 | Al-Ahli Jeddah (KSA) |
20 Mei 2019 | |||
18h30 | Persepolis F.C. (IRI) | 2 - 0 | Al Sadd SC Doha (QAT) |
21h00 | Al-Ahli Jeddah (KSA) | 2 - 1 | Pakhtakor Tashkent (UZB) |
5 Maart 2019 | |||
11h00 | Kashima Antlers (JAP) | 2 - 1 | Darul Takzim FC (MAS) |
11h30 | Gyeongnam FC (KOR) | 2 - 2 | Shandong Luneng Taishan FC (CHN) |
12 Maart 2019 | |||
08h30 | Shandong Luneng Taishan FC (CHN) | 2 - 2 | Kashima Antlers (JAP) |
13h45 | Darul Takzim FC (MAS) | 1 - 1 | Gyeongnam FC (KOR) |
9 April 2019 | |||
11h30 | Gyeongnam FC (KOR) | 2 - 3 | Kashima Antlers (JAP) |
13h30 | Shandong Luneng Taishan FC (CHN) | 2 - 1 | Darul Takzim FC (MAS) |
24 April 2019 | |||
12h00 | Kashima Antlers (JAP) | 0 - 1 | Gyeongnam FC (KOR) |
14h45 | Darul Takzim FC (MAS) | 0 - 1 | Shandong Luneng Taishan FC (CHN) |
8 Mei 2019 | |||
13h30 | Shandong Luneng Taishan FC (CHN) | 2 - 1 | Gyeongnam FC (KOR) |
14h45 | Darul Takzim FC (MAS) | 1 - 0 | Kashima Antlers (JAP) |
22 Mei 2019 | |||
12h00 | Gyeongnam FC (KOR) | 2 - 0 | Darul Takzim FC (MAS) |
12h00 | Kashima Antlers (JAP) | 2 - 1 | Shandong Luneng Taishan FC (CHN) |
5 Maart 2019 | |||
09h30 | Melbourne Victory FC (AUS) | 1 - 3 | Daegu F.C. (KOR) |
13h00 | Guangzhou FC (CHN) | 2 - 0 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima (JAP) |
12 Maart 2019 | |||
11h00 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima (JAP) | 2 - 1 | Melbourne Victory FC (AUS) |
11h30 | Daegu F.C. (KOR) | 3 - 1 | Guangzhou FC (CHN) |
10 April 2019 | |||
12h00 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima (JAP) | 2 - 0 | Daegu F.C. (KOR) |
14h00 | Guangzhou FC (CHN) | 4 - 0 | Melbourne Victory FC (AUS) |
23 April 2019 | |||
11h30 | Melbourne Victory FC (AUS) | 1 - 1 | Guangzhou FC (CHN) |
13h00 | Daegu F.C. (KOR) | 0 - 1 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima (JAP) |
8 Mei 2019 | |||
12h00 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima (JAP) | 1 - 0 | Guangzhou FC (CHN) |
12h00 | Daegu F.C. (KOR) | 4 - 0 | Melbourne Victory FC (AUS) |
22 Mei 2019 | |||
12h00 | Melbourne Victory FC (AUS) | 1 - 3 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima (JAP) |
12h00 | Guangzhou FC (CHN) | 1 - 0 | Daegu F.C. (KOR) |
6 Maart 2019 | |||
11h00 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors (KOR) | 3 - 1 | Beijing Guoan F.C. (CHN) |
11h30 | Urawa Red Diamonds (JAP) | 3 - 0 | Buriram United FC (THA) |
13 Maart 2019 | |||
12h00 | Buriram United FC (THA) | 1 - 0 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors (KOR) |
13h00 | Beijing Guoan F.C. (CHN) | 0 - 0 | Urawa Red Diamonds (JAP) |
9 April 2019 | |||
12h30 | Urawa Red Diamonds (JAP) | 0 - 1 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors (KOR) |
13h00 | Buriram United FC (THA) | 1 - 3 | Beijing Guoan F.C. (CHN) |
24 April 2019 | |||
12h00 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors (KOR) | 2 - 1 | Urawa Red Diamonds (JAP) |
14h00 | Beijing Guoan F.C. (CHN) | 2 - 0 | Buriram United FC (THA) |
7 Mei 2019 | |||
13h00 | Buriram United FC (THA) | 1 - 2 | Urawa Red Diamonds (JAP) |
14h00 | Beijing Guoan F.C. (CHN) | 0 - 1 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors (KOR) |
21 Mei 2019 | |||
12h00 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors (KOR) | 0 - 0 | Buriram United FC (THA) |
12h00 | Urawa Red Diamonds (JAP) | 3 - 0 | Beijing Guoan F.C. (CHN) |
6 Maart 2019 | |||
10h00 | Sydney FC (AUS) | 0 - 0 | Ulsan Hyundai FC (KOR) |
12h30 | Shanghai Port FC (CHN) | 1 - 0 | Kawasaki Frontale (JAP) |
13 Maart 2019 | |||
11h00 | Kawasaki Frontale (JAP) | 1 - 0 | Sydney FC (AUS) |
11h00 | Ulsan Hyundai FC (KOR) | 1 - 0 | Shanghai Port FC (CHN) |
10 April 2019 | |||
11h30 | Sydney FC (AUS) | 3 - 3 | Shanghai Port FC (CHN) |
13h00 | Ulsan Hyundai FC (KOR) | 1 - 0 | Kawasaki Frontale (JAP) |
23 April 2019 | |||
12h00 | Kawasaki Frontale (JAP) | 2 - 2 | Ulsan Hyundai FC (KOR) |
13h30 | Shanghai Port FC (CHN) | 2 - 2 | Sydney FC (AUS) |
7 Mei 2019 | |||
12h00 | Ulsan Hyundai FC (KOR) | 1 - 0 | Sydney FC (AUS) |
12h00 | Kawasaki Frontale (JAP) | 2 - 2 | Shanghai Port FC (CHN) |
21 Mei 2019 | |||
12h00 | Sydney FC (AUS) | 0 - 4 | Kawasaki Frontale (JAP) |
12h00 | Shanghai Port FC (CHN) | 5 - 0 | Ulsan Hyundai FC (KOR) |
26 Augustus 2019 | |||
19h45 | Al Nasr (KSA) | 2 - 1 | Al Sadd SC Doha (QAT) |
27 Augustus 2019 | |||
13h30 | Shanghai Port FC (CHN) | 2 - 2 | Urawa Red Diamonds (JAP) |
19h45 | Al-Ittihad FC (KSA) | 0 - 0 | Al-Hilal Saudi FC (KSA) |
28 Augustus 2019 | |||
14h00 | Guangzhou FC (CHN) | 0 - 0 | Kashima Antlers (JAP) |
16 September 2019 | |||
17h45 | Al Sadd SC Doha (QAT) | 3 - 1 | Al Nasr (KSA) |
17 September 2019 | |||
12h30 | Urawa Red Diamonds (JAP) | 1 - 1 | Shanghai Port FC (CHN) |
19h00 | Al-Hilal Saudi FC (KSA) | 3 - 1 | Al-Ittihad FC (KSA) |
18 September 2019 | |||
12h00 | Kashima Antlers (JAP) | 1 - 1 | Guangzhou FC (CHN) |
1 Oktober 2019 | |||
17h30 | Al Sadd SC Doha (QAT) | 1 - 4 | Al-Hilal Saudi FC (KSA) |
2 Oktober 2019 | |||
12h30 | Urawa Red Diamonds (JAP) | 2 - 0 | Guangzhou FC (CHN) |
22 Oktober 2019 | |||
18h15 | Al-Hilal Saudi FC (KSA) | 2 - 4 | Al Sadd SC Doha (QAT) |
23 Oktober 2019 | |||
14h00 | Guangzhou FC (CHN) | 0 - 1 | Urawa Red Diamonds (JAP) |
9 November 2019 | |||
17h30 | Al-Hilal Saudi FC (KSA) | 1 - 0 | Urawa Red Diamonds (JAP) |
24 November 2019 | |||
11h00 | Urawa Red Diamonds (JAP) | 0 - 2 | Al-Hilal Saudi FC (KSA) |
1 | Al-Hilal Saudi FC (KSA) | 9 |
2 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima (JAP) | 7 |
3 | Al Nasr (KSA) | 6 |
4 | Al Sadd SC Doha (QAT) | 6 |
5 | Urawa Red Diamonds (JAP) | 6 |
6 | Al-Ittihad FC (KSA) | 5 |
1 | Shanghai Port FC (CHN) | 6 |
2 | Al-Duhail SC (QAT) | 4 |
3 | Al-Ittihad FC (KSA) | 3 |
4 | Guangzhou FC (CHN) | 3 |
5 | Kashima Antlers (JAP) | 3 |
6 | Sydney FC (AUS) | 3 |
1 | Al Rayyan SC (QAT) | 5 |
2 | Al Wasl FC (UAE) | 5 |
3 | Guangzhou FC (CHN) | 5 |
4 | Melbourne Victory FC (AUS) | 5 |
5 | Urawa Red Diamonds (JAP) | 5 |
6 | Al Ain FC (UAE) | 4 |
1-0 | 17 | 12 % | 2-1 | 16 | 11 % | 1-1 | 14 | 10 % |
3-1 | 11 | 8 % | 2-0 | 11 | 8 % | 2-2 | 10 | 7 % |
0-1 | 9 | 6 % | 0-0 | 8 | 6 % | 1-2 | 7 | 5 % |
2-3 | 5 | 3 % | 1-3 | 5 | 3 % | 4-1 | 4 | 3 % |
4-0 | 4 | 3 % | 3-2 | 4 | 3 % | 3-0 | 3 | 2 % |
0-2 | 3 | 2 % | 5-1 | 2 | 1 % | 5-0 | 2 | 1 % |
2-4 | 2 | 1 % | 4-3 | 1 | 1 % | 4-2 | 1 | 1 % |
3-4 | 1 | 1 % | 3-3 | 1 | 1 % | 1-5 | 1 | 1 % |
1-4 | 1 | 1 % | 0-4 | 1 | 1 % | 0-3 | 1 | 1 % |