De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Cyprus - Limassol- Opgericht 1930
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9de | 30 | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 34 | 45 | -11 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8ste | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 23 | -3 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9de | 12 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 14 | 22 | -8 |
21 Augustus 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 1 | Doxa Katokopia (9) | 0 - 1 | AEL Limassol (6) |
27 Augustus 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 2 | AEL Limassol (4) | 4 - 3 | AEZ Zakakiou (14) |
2 September 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 3 | Pafos FC (4) | 3 - 1 | AEL Limassol (6) |
16 September 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 4 | AEL Limassol (7) | 0 - 0 | Omonia Nicosia (3) |
24 September 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 5 | Apollon Limassol (5) | 2 - 0 | AEL Limassol (9) |
1 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 6 | AEL Limassol (9) | 1 - 3 | Anorthosis Famagusta (1) |
8 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 7 | Ethnikos Achna F.C. (9) | 1 - 0 | AEL Limassol (10) |
22 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 8 | AEL Limassol (9) | 2 - 1 | Othellos Athienou FC (12) |
28 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 9 | Nea Salamina FC (7) | 2 - 1 | AEL Limassol (10) |
5 November 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 10 | AEL Limassol (9) | 2 - 1 | Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia (13) |
11 November 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 11 | Apoel FC Nicosia (1) | 1 - 0 | AEL Limassol (9) |
27 November 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 12 | AEK Larnaca (6) | 3 - 0 | AEL Limassol (9) |
4 December 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 13 | AEL Limassol (10) | 0 - 4 | Aris Limassol F.C. (3) |
9 December 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 14 | AEL Limassol (9) | 2 - 0 | Doxa Katokopia (14) |
17 December 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 15 | AEZ Zakakiou (11) | 1 - 4 | AEL Limassol (9) |
23 December 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 16 | AEL Limassol (9) | 1 - 2 | Pafos FC (3) |
2 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 17 | Omonia Nicosia (4) | 3 - 1 | AEL Limassol (9) |
6 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 18 | AEL Limassol (9) | 1 - 3 | Apollon Limassol (7) |
13 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 19 | Anorthosis Famagusta (2) | 1 - 0 | AEL Limassol (9) |
20 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 20 | AEL Limassol (9) | 1 - 1 | Ethnikos Achna F.C. (10) |
28 Januari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 21 | Othellos Athienou FC (13) | 0 - 3 | AEL Limassol (9) |
1 Februari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 22 | AEL Limassol (9) | 3 - 1 | Nea Salamina FC (8) |
6 Februari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 23 | Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia (11) | 1 - 3 | AEL Limassol (9) |
11 Februari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 24 | AEL Limassol (9) | 1 - 1 | Apoel FC Nicosia (1) |
14 Februari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 25 | AEL Limassol (9) | 2 - 3 | AEK Larnaca (4) |
18 Februari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 26 | Aris Limassol F.C. (2) | 4 - 0 | AEL Limassol (9) |