De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Frankrijk - 15 Januari 2012
1 | Lars van der Haar (NED) | Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team | 50:30 |
2 | Julian Alaphilippe (FRA) | +00:13 | |
3 | Michaël Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Boxx Veldritacademie | +00:29 |
4 | Clément Venturini (FRA) | +00:30 | |
5 | Mike Teunissen (NED) | Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team | +00:31 |
6 | Stan Godrie (NED) | Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team | +00:34 |
7 | Laurens Sweeck (BEL) | Kdl Cycling | +00:35 |
8 | Vojtech Nipl (CZE) | TJ Stadion Louny | +00:40 |
9 | Elia Silvestri (ITA) | Selle Italia-Guerciotti | +00:45 |
10 | Tomas Paprstka (CZE) | Ac Lanester 56 | +00:53 |
11 | Jan Nesvadba (CZE) | Madeta Fitness / Specialized | +00:59 |
12 | Arnaud Grand (SUI) | Nodrugs Concept Team | +01:01 |
13 | Tim Merlier (BEL) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | +01:14 |
14 | Vinnie Braet (BEL) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | +01:35 |
15 | Michiel Van Der Heijden (NED) | Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team | +01:52 |
16 | David van der Poel (NED) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | +02:08 |
17 | Yannick Mayer (GER) | R.pedale St.martin - Tournai | +02:10 |
18 | Zach Mcdonald (USA) | +02:15 | |
19 | Luca Braidot (ITA) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +02:17 |
20 | Radek Polnicky (CZE) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | +02:18 |
21 | Gianni Vermeersch (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | +02:18 |
22 | Christophe Balanec (FRA) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | +02:21 |
23 | Arnaud Jouffroy (FRA) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +02:28 |
24 | Max Walsleben (GER) | SSV Gera 1990 | +02:28 |
25 | David Menut (FRA) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | +02:28 |
26 | Micki Van Empel (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +02:41 |
27 | Kévin Bouvard (FRA) | +02:46 | |
28 | Tijmen Eising (NED) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | +02:54 |
29 | Jakub Skala (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | +03:37 |
30 | Igor Smarzaro (ITA) | +03:47 | |
31 | Camille Thominet (FRA) | CC Villeneuve St Germain | +03:57 |
32 | Michael Schweizer (GER) | +04:33 | |
33 | Pierre Garson (FRA) | +04:34 | |
34 | Maxime Huygens (FRA) | -1 ronde | |
35 | Luke Gray (GBR) | -1 ronde | |
36 | Elie Regost (FRA) | -1 ronde | |
37 | David Thely (FRA) | -1 ronde | |
38 | Dimitri Corriette (FRA) | -2 rondes | |
39 | Michel Vuelta Izquierdo (ESP) | -2 rondes | |
40 | Emil Arvid Olsen (DEN) | -3 rondes | |
41 | David Hidalgo Garcia (ESP) | -3 rondes | |
42 | Kiernan Orange (CAN) | -4 rondes | |
43 | Jaroslav Chalas (SVK) | Dukla Trencín | -4 rondes |