De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Nederland - 22 Januari 2012
1 | Lars van der Haar (NED) | Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team | 50:09 |
2 | Julian Alaphilippe (FRA) | +00:03 | |
3 | Michiel Van Der Heijden (NED) | Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team | +00:28 |
4 | Michaël Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Boxx Veldritacademie | +00:45 |
5 | Tim Merlier (BEL) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | +00:51 |
6 | Mike Teunissen (NED) | Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team | +00:56 |
7 | Arnaud Grand (SUI) | Nodrugs Concept Team | +00:59 |
8 | Gianni Vermeersch (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | +01:05 |
9 | Arnaud Jouffroy (FRA) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +01:14 |
10 | Emiel Dolfsma (NED) | Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team | +01:21 |
11 | Elia Silvestri (ITA) | Selle Italia-Guerciotti | +01:23 |
12 | Zach Mcdonald (USA) | +01:24 | |
13 | Wietse Bosmans (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | +01:32 |
14 | Micki Van Empel (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +01:34 |
15 | Corné Van Kessel (NED) | Van Goethem - Prorace | +01:34 |
16 | Jan Nesvadba (CZE) | Madeta Fitness / Specialized | +01:47 |
17 | Luca Braidot (ITA) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +01:53 |
18 | Marek Konwa (POL) | +01:57 | |
19 | Laurens Sweeck (BEL) | Kdl Cycling | +02:03 |
20 | Karel Hnik (CZE) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +02:08 |
21 | Michael Schweizer (GER) | +02:13 | |
22 | Tijmen Eising (NED) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | +02:14 |
23 | Tomas Paprstka (CZE) | Ac Lanester 56 | +02:15 |
24 | Jakub Skala (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | +02:16 |
25 | Radek Polnicky (CZE) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | +02:27 |
26 | Vinnie Braet (BEL) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | +02:32 |
27 | David Menut (FRA) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | +02:47 |
28 | Gert-Jan Bosman (NED) | Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team | +02:55 |
29 | Clément Venturini (FRA) | +02:56 | |
30 | Kenneth Hansen (DEN) | +03:15 | |
31 | David van der Poel (NED) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | +03:16 |
32 | Kenta Gallagher (GBR) | +03:19 | |
33 | Stan Godrie (NED) | Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team | +03:50 |
34 | Yannick Mayer (GER) | R.pedale St.martin - Tournai | +03:53 |
35 | Camille Thominet (FRA) | CC Villeneuve St Germain | +03:58 |
36 | Michael Wildhaber (SUI) | Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach | +04:15 |
37 | Emil Arvid Olsen (DEN) | +04:19 | |
38 | Jack Clarkson (GBR) | +04:28 | |
39 | Fabian Lienhard (SUI) | +04:42 | |
40 | Douwe Verberne (NED) | WV Schijndel | +04:47 |
41 | Vojtech Nipl (CZE) | TJ Stadion Louny | +04:51 |
42 | Iñigo Gomez Elorriaga (ESP) | +04:58 | |
43 | Vincent Dias Dos Santos (LUX) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | +05:08 |
44 | Max Walsleben (GER) | SSV Gera 1990 | +05:18 |
45 | Lex Reichling (LUX) | +05:19 | |
46 | Kévin Bouvard (FRA) | +05:32 | |
47 | Cody Kaiser (USA) | California Giant Cycling/ California Giant | +05:54 |
48 | Jonas Pedersen (DEN) | +05:56 | |
49 | Steven James (GBR) | +06:06 | |
50 | Jon Gomez Elorriaga (ESP) | +06:21 | |
51 | Ludwig Söderqvist (SWE) | +06:46 | |
52 | Luke Gray (GBR) | +06:59 | |
53 | David Hidalgo Garcia (ESP) | +07:01 | |
54 | Wojciech Malec (POL) | -2 rondes | |
55 | Domas Manikas (LTU) | ||
56 | Bartosz Pilis (POL) | ||
57 | Patryk Kostecki (POL) | ||
58 | Michel Vuelta Izquierdo (ESP) | ||
59 | Kiernan Orange (CAN) | -3 rondes | |
60 | Kalina Talius (LTU) | -4 rondes |