De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Tsjechië - Plzen - 16 Oktober 2011
1 | Sven Nys (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet | 1:06:08 |
2 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | |
3 | Zdenek Stybar (CZE) | Quickstep Cycling Team | +00:03 |
4 | Francis Mourey (FRA) | Française des Jeux | +00:37 |
5 | Klaas Vantornout (BEL) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | +00:38 |
6 | Tom Meeusen (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +00:41 |
7 | Bart Aernouts (BEL) | Rabo-Giant Offroad Team | +00:43 |
8 | Niels Albert (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | +00:55 |
9 | Steve Chainel (FRA) | AA Cycling Team | +01:03 |
10 | Jeremy Powers (USA) | Team Rapha Focus | +01:26 |
11 | Radomír Simunek Jr. (CZE) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | +01:39 |
12 | Bart Wellens (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +01:44 |
13 | Marcel Wildhaber (SUI) | Scott-Swisspower Mountainbike-Team | +01:48 |
14 | Simon Zahner (SUI) | Française des Jeux | +01:49 |
15 | Gerben De Knegt (NED) | Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team | +01:52 |
16 | Thijs Van Amerongen (NED) | AA Cycling Team | +01:53 |
17 | Christoph Pfingsten (GER) | Cycling Team De Rijke | +01:59 |
18 | Sascha Weber (GER) | Hargroves Cycles | +02:03 |
19 | Enrico Franzoi (ITA) | Landbouwkrediet | +02:06 |
20 | Timothy Johnson (USA) | Cannondale P/b Cyclocrossworld.com | +02:08 |
21 | Jonathan Page (USA) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +02:12 |
22 | Mariusz Gil (POL) | Baboco - Revor Cycling Team | +02:20 |
23 | Nicolas Bazin (FRA) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +02:34 |
24 | Marco Bianco (ITA) | L´arcobaleno Carraro Team | +02:44 |
25 | Matthieu Boulo (FRA) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | +02:46 |
26 | Cristian Cominelli (ITA) | Orange Babies Cycling Team | +02:49 |
27 | Marcel Meisen (GER) | Style & Concept Cycling Team | +02:59 |
28 | Twan Van Den Brand (NED) | WV Schijndel | +03:05 |
29 | Martin Zlamalik (CZE) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | +03:07 |
30 | Thijs Al (NED) | AA Cycling Team | +03:16 |
31 | Karel Hnik (CZE) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +03:16 |
32 | Jérôme Chevallier (FRA) | Amicale Cycliste Bisontin CR Franche Comte | +03:19 |
33 | Patrick Van Leeuwen (NED) | Acqua E Sapone | +03:23 |
34 | Ondrej Bambula (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | +03:27 |
35 | Ian Field (GBR) | Ac Lanester 56 | +03:28 |
36 | Vladimir Kyzivat (CZE) | Rabobank | +03:34 |
37 | Petr Dlask (CZE) | Planet Bike | +03:38 |
38 | David Kasek (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | +03:46 |
39 | Robert Gavenda (SVK) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +03:50 |
40 | Nico Brüngger (SUI) | Ekz Racing Team | +03:52 |
41 | René Lang (SUI) | Vmc Liestal-Wirz/ Helvetia-Rauber AG | +03:54 |
42 | Martin Haring (SVK) | Feenstra Stevens Bike Team | +04:04 |
43 | Mirko Tabacchi (ITA) | Landbouwkrediet | +04:13 |
44 | James Driscoll (USA) | Cannondale P/b Cyclocrossworld.com | +04:22 |
45 | Johannes Sickmüller (GER) | Kdl Trans | +04:32 |
46 | Eddy Van Yzendoorn (NED) | Jvr De Batauwers | +04:47 |
47 | Magnus Darvell (SWE) | TX Active Bianchi | +04:49 |
48 | Vaclav Metlicka (SVK) | +05:02 | |
49 | Milan Barenyi (SVK) | +05:09 | |
50 | Kenneth Hansen (DEN) | +05:18 | |
51 | Kobus Herijgers (NED) | WV Schijndel | -1 ronde |
52 | Melvin Rulliere (FRA) | -2 rondes | |
53 | Laurent Colombatto (FRA) | Amcbisontine | -2 rondes |
54 | Zdeniek Mlynar (CZE) | Focus Cycling Znojmo | -2 rondeS |
55 | Max Walsleben (GER) | SSV Gera 1990 | -3 rondeS |
56 | Elia Silvestri (ITA) | Selle Italia-Guerciotti | -3 rondeS |
57 | Emil Arvid Olsen (DEN) | -4 rondeS | |
58 | David van der Poel (NED) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | -4 rondeS |
59 | Fabio Ursi (ITA) | Team Cbe Tecnoimpianti A.S.D. | -9 rondeS |
60 | Marco Ponta (ITA) | -9 rondeS |