De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
België - 22 December 2013
1 | Francis Mourey (FRA) | Fdj.fr | 1:00:49 |
2 | Klaas Vantornout (BEL) | Crelan-Kdl Cycling Team | 00:24 |
3 | Niels Albert (BEL) | Crelan-Kdl Cycling Team | 00:30 |
4 | Sven Nys (BEL) | Crelan-Kdl Cycling Team | 00:35 |
5 | Lars van der Haar (NED) | Rabobank Development Team | 00:36 |
6 | Tom Meeusen (BEL) | Crelan-Kdl Cycling Team | 00:41 |
7 | Thijs Van Amerongen (NED) | AA Drink | 00:52 |
8 | Lubomir Petrus (CZE) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 00:54 |
9 | Philipp Walsleben (GER) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 00:54 |
10 | Julien Taramarcaz (SUI) | Crelan-Kdl Cycling Team | 00:59 |
11 | Marcel Meisen (GER) | Steylaerts-Verona | 01:18 |
12 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Crelan-Kdl Cycling Team | 01:30 |
13 | Martin Bina (CZE) | Kwadro - Stannah | 01:38 |
14 | Fabien Canal (FRA) | ASPTT Definitive Tec | 01:42 |
15 | Marcel Wildhaber (SUI) | Crelan-Kdl Cycling Team | 01:43 |
16 | Corné Van Kessel (NED) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 01:51 |
17 | Bart Aernouts (BEL) | AA Drink | 01:57 |
18 | Rob Peeters (BEL) | Crelan-Kdl Cycling Team | 02:11 |
19 | Enrico Franzoi (ITA) | Selle Italia-Guerciotti | 02:26 |
20 | Jonathan Page (USA) | Crelan-Kdl Cycling Team | 02:46 |
21 | Wietse Bosmans (BEL) | Crelan-Kdl Cycling Team | 03:14 |
22 | Niels Wubben (NED) | Rabobank Development Team | 03:20 |
23 | Ondrej Bambula (CZE) | Cez Cyklo Team Tábor | 03:22 |
24 | Thijs Al (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 03:26 |
25 | Sascha Weber (GER) | Continental Team Differdange | 03:30 |
26 | Bart Wellens (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 03:38 |
27 | Arnaud Grand (SUI) | Crelan-Kdl Cycling Team | 03:49 |
28 | Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez (ESP) | Specialized Garmar | 03:57 |
29 | Martin Haring (SVK) | Eslobakia | 04:08 |
30 | Ian Field (GBR) | Hangroves CT | 04:14 |
31 | Javier Ruiz de Larrinaga Ibañez (ESP) | 04:16 | |
32 | Patrick Van Leeuwen (NED) | Orange Babies Cycling Team | 04:56 |
33 | Twan Van Den Brand (NED) | Orange Babies Cycling Team | 05:10 |
34 | Lukas Winterberg (SUI) | Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team | 05:21 |
35 | Vladimir Kyzivat (CZE) | Johnson Controls AS MB | 05:41 |
36 | Mariusz Gil (POL) | Kwadro - Stannah | 05:58 |
37 | Ludovic Renard (FRA) | 06:06 | |
38 | Micki Van Empel (NED) | Crelan-Kdl Cycling Team | 06:19 |
39 | Ole Quast (GER) | Stevens | 06:20 |
40 | Robert Gavenda (SVK) | Trek Dukla Trencin | 06:40 |
41 | Kenneth Hansen (DEN) | Cannondale - Haderslev | 06:51 |
42 | Guillaume Perrot (FRA) | 06:52 | |
43 | Michal Malik (CZE) | KC Kooperativa SG Jablonec | +1 ronde |
44 | Emil Hekele (CZE) | Stevens Bikes – Emilio Sport | |
45 | Eddy Van Yzendoorn (NED) | Orange Babies Cycling Team | |
46 | Johannes Sickmüller (GER) | ||
47 | Christian Helmig (LUX) | +2 rondes | |
48 | Aaron Schooler (CAN) | Team H&r Block | |
49 | Agustín Navarro (ESP) | ||
50 | Luc Lutsen (FRA) | ||
51 | Mike Garrigan (CAN) | Van Dessel Factory Team | |
52 | Magnus Darvell (SWE) | Team Kalas Merida | |
53 | Jeremy Durrin (USA) | Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies | +3 rondes |
54 | Angus Edmond (NZL) | ||
55 | Alexander Revell (NZL) | ||
56 | Jose Antonio Diez Arriola (ESP) | ||
57 | Christoph Ambroziak (GER) | Gunsha - Kmc | +4 rondes |
58 | Michel Vuelta Izquierdo (ESP) | +6 rondes | |
59 | Yannick Mayer (GER) | Team Baier Landshut |