De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Frankrijk - Liévin - 15 Januari 2012
1 | Zdenek Stybar (CZE) | Quickstep Cycling Team | 1:03:47 |
2 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | +00:16 |
3 | Radomír Simunek Jr. (CZE) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | +00:30 |
4 | Sven Nys (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet | +00:44 |
5 | Francis Mourey (FRA) | Française des Jeux | +00:44 |
6 | Klaas Vantornout (BEL) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | +00:46 |
7 | Simon Zahner (SUI) | Française des Jeux | +00:47 |
8 | Rob Peeters (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +00:49 |
9 | Steve Chainel (FRA) | AA Cycling Team | +00:53 |
10 | Thijs Van Amerongen (NED) | AA Cycling Team | +00:55 |
11 | Dieter Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | +01:12 |
12 | Niels Albert (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | +01:34 |
13 | Mariusz Gil (POL) | Baboco - Revor Cycling Team | +01:34 |
14 | Jeremy Powers (USA) | Team Rapha Focus | +01:35 |
15 | Julien Taramarcaz (SUI) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | +01:36 |
16 | Bart Aernouts (BEL) | Rabo-Giant Offroad Team | +01:37 |
17 | Jonathan Page (USA) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +01:39 |
18 | Egoitz Murgoitio Rekalde (ESP) | Style & Concept Cycling Team | +01:43 |
19 | Matthieu Boulo (FRA) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | +01:48 |
20 | Christian Heule (SUI) | +01:54 | |
21 | Philipp Walsleben (GER) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | +01:57 |
22 | Ryan Trebon (USA) | Lts/felt | +01:58 |
23 | Enrico Franzoi (ITA) | Landbouwkrediet | +01:58 |
24 | Aurelien Duval (FRA) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +02:23 |
25 | Clément Bourgoin (FRA) | +02:34 | |
26 | Twan Van Den Brand (NED) | WV Schijndel | +02:45 |
27 | Marcel Meisen (GER) | Style & Concept Cycling Team | +02:54 |
28 | Vladimir Kyzivat (CZE) | Rabobank | +02:56 |
29 | Martin Zlamalik (CZE) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | +03:02 |
30 | James Driscoll (USA) | Cannondale P/b Cyclocrossworld.com | +03:03 |
31 | Nicolas Bazin (FRA) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +03:16 |
32 | Luca Damiani (ITA) | +03:16 | |
33 | Yu Takenouchi (JAP) | +03:17 | |
34 | Isaac Suarez Fernandez (ESP) | +03:18 | |
35 | Jiri Polnicky (CZE) | Baboco - Revor Cycling Team | +03:22 |
36 | Niels Wubben (NED) | AG2R - La Mondiale | +03:42 |
37 | Patrick Van Leeuwen (NED) | Acqua E Sapone | +03:45 |
38 | Javier Ruiz de Larrinaga Ibañez (ESP) | +04:12 | |
39 | Johannes Sickmüller (GER) | Kdl Trans | +04:32 |
40 | Marcel Wildhaber (SUI) | Scott-Swisspower Mountainbike-Team | +04:43 |
41 | Sven Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet | +04:47 |
42 | Martin Haring (SVK) | Feenstra Stevens Bike Team | +04:52 |
43 | Magnus Darvell (SWE) | TX Active Bianchi | +04:54 |
44 | Cristian Cominelli (ITA) | Orange Babies Cycling Team | +04:55 |
45 | Thijs Al (NED) | AA Cycling Team | +04:55 |
46 | Mitchell Huenders (NED) | Ruiter Dakkapellen | +05:08 |
47 | Ole Quast (GER) | +05:54 | |
48 | Ludovic Renard (FRA) | +06:13 | |
49 | Petr Dlask (CZE) | Planet Bike | -3 rondes |
50 | Ondrej Bambula (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | -3 rondes |
51 | Craig Richey (CAN) | -5 rondes | |
52 | Keiichi Tsujiura (JAP) | -6 rondes | |
53 | Lewis Rattray (AUS) | -6 rondes | |
54 | David Quist (NOR) | -7 rondes |