De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
België - 8 November 2015
1 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 1:01:05 |
2 | Wout Van Aert (BEL) | Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team | 00:15 |
3 | Sven Nys (BEL) | Crelan - AA Drink Team | 00:29 |
4 | Klaas Vantornout (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 01:07 |
5 | Tom Meeusen (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 01:17 |
6 | Lars van der Haar (NED) | Giant-Alpecin | 01:36 |
7 | Corné Van Kessel (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 02:01 |
8 | Diether Sweeck (BEL) | Era - Murprotec | 02:07 |
9 | Laurens Sweeck (BEL) | Corendon - Kwadro | 02:10 |
10 | Tim Merlier (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 02:13 |
11 | Clément Venturini (FRA) | Cofidis Solutions Credits | 02:15 |
12 | Jens Vandekinderen (BEL) | Kalas-Noff | 02:20 |
13 | Joeri Adams (BEL) | Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team | 02:33 |
14 | Marcel Meisen (GER) | Kuota-Lotto | 02:36 |
15 | Stan Godrie (NED) | Rabobank Development Team | 02:41 |
16 | Jens Adams (BEL) | Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team | 02:44 |
17 | Toon Aerts (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 03:02 |
18 | Thijs Van Amerongen (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 03:13 |
19 | Sven Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Crelan - AA Drink Team | 03:48 |
20 | Philipp Walsleben (GER) | Bkcp - Corendon | 04:17 |
21 | Niels Wubben (NED) | Wwv | 04:28 |
22 | Michael Boros (CZE) | Bkcp - Corendon | 04:52 |
23 | Vinnie Braet (BEL) | Colba - Superano Ham | 05:10 |
24 | Stijn Huys (BEL) | Bruynooghe Cycling Team | 05:32 |
25 | David van der Poel (NED) | Bkcp - Corendon | 05:51 |
26 | Jan Denuwelaere (BEL) | Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team | 05:54 |
27 | Kenneth Van Compernolle (BEL) | Colba - Superano Ham | 06:25 |
28 | Patrick Van Leeuwen (NED) | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | +1 ronde |
29 | Jakub Skala (CZE) | ||
30 | Niels Koyen (BEL) | Bike Experience Cycling Team | +2 rondes |
31 | James Spragg (GBR) | Inthemud.cx | +3 rondes |
32 | Martin Eriksson (SWE) | Cykloteket Racing Team | |
33 | Dimitri Corriette (FRA) | ||
34 | Pascal Colaert (BEL) | Dovy Keukens - Fcc | +4 rondes |
35 | Fabian Obrist (SUI) | Veloplus | |
36 | Jorge Garcia Rodriguez (ESP) | ||
37 | Domas Manikas (LTU) | ||
38 | Kristaps Kipurs (LAT) | +5 rondes | |
39 | Felix Fuentes Sanchez (ESP) | ||
40 | Manuel Jiminez Martin (ESP) | ||
41 | Fernando Jiminez Rodrigues (ESP) |