De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
België - 11 November 2018
1 | Mathieu van der Poel (NED) | Corendon - Circus | 1:04:52 |
2 | Toon Aerts (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 1:05:16 |
3 | Wout Van Aert (BEL) | Cibel-Cebon Offroad Team | 1:05:27 |
4 | Thomas Pidcock (GBR) | TP Racing | 1:06:32 |
5 | Lars van der Haar (NED) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 1:06:42 |
6 | Tom Meeusen (BEL) | Corendon - Circus | 1:07:10 |
7 | Quinten Hermans (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 1:07:23 |
8 | Jens Adams (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 1:07:45 |
9 | Gianni Vermeersch (BEL) | Steylaerts - 777 | 1:08:26 |
10 | Nicolas Cleppe (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 1:08:42 |
11 | Thijs Aerts (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 1:09:03 |
12 | Michael Boros (CZE) | Creafin - Tüv Süd | 1:09:06 |
13 | Tim Merlier (BEL) | Creafin - Tüv Süd | 1:09:36 |
14 | Gioele Bertolini (ITA) | Selle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite | 1:09:40 |
15 | Diether Sweeck (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 1:09:44 |
16 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Marlux - Bingoal Cycling Team | 1:09:49 |
17 | Dieter Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Marlux - Bingoal Cycling Team | 1:09:56 |
18 | Adam Toupalik (CZE) | Steylaerts - 777 | 1:10:03 |
19 | Daniel Tulett (GBR) | TP Racing | 1:10:06 |
20 | Stan Godrie (NED) | Crelan - Charles | 1:10:25 |
21 | Joris Nieuwenhuis (NED) | 1:10:25 | |
22 | Jakob Dorigoni (ITA) | Selle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite | 1:10:39 |
23 | Daan Soete (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 1:10:50 |
24 | Eli Iserbyt (BEL) | Marlux - Bingoal Cycling Team | -1 ronde |
25 | Toon Vandebosch (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | -1 ronde |
26 | Ben Turner (GBR) | Corendon - Circus | -2 rondeS |
27 | Arno Debeir (BEL) | Marlux - Bingoal Cycling Team | -2 rondeS |
28 | Loris Rouiller (SUI) | -2 rondeS | |
29 | Niels Derveaux (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | -3 rondeS |
30 | Tomás Kopecký (CZE) | Acrog - Balen BC | -3 rondeS |
31 | Berne Vankeirsbilck (BEL) | Tops Antiek - Glascentra Hct | -3 rondeS |
32 | Ryan Kamp (NED) | Zzpr Orange Baby´s Hanclean Cycling Tea | -3 rondeS |
33 | Jenko Bonne (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | -3 rondeS |
34 | Mees Hendrikx (NED) | Kids Sport Pr/alpha Motorhomes | -3 rondeS |
35 | Timo Kielich (BEL) | Steylaerts - 777 | -4 rondeS |
36 | Seppe Rombouts (BEL) | Creafin - Tüv Süd | -4 rondeS |
37 | Thomas Mein (GBR) | -4 rondeS | |
38 | Cameron Mason (GBR) | -4 rondeS | |
39 | Kenneth Van Compernolle (BEL) | Tarteletto Isorex - CX Team | -4 rondeS |
40 | David van der Poel (NED) | Corendon - Circus | -4 rondeS |
41 | Tim Van Dijke (NED) | -5 rondeS | |
42 | Thymen Arensman (NED) | -5 rondeS | |
43 | Mick Van Dijke (NED) | -5 rondeS | |
44 | Jens Clynhens (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | -5 rondeS |
45 | Joe Williams (GBR) | Asfra Racing Team | -5 rondeS |
46 | Edwin De Wit (BEL) | Reno Systems Cycling Team | -6 rondeS |
47 | Tetsuki Kaji (JAP) | -6 rondeS |