De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
1 | Wout Van Aert (Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team) | 56:34 | 15.00 |
2 | Lars van der Haar (Giant-Alpecin) | 00:21 | 14.00 |
3 | Tim Merlier (Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team) | 00:55 | 13.00 |
4 | Sven Nys (Crelan - AA Drink Team) | 12.00 | |
5 | Klaas Vantornout (Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team) | 11.00 | |
6 | Gianni Vermeersch (Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team) | 00:59 | 10.00 |
7 | Kevin Pauwels (Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team) | 01:05 | 9.00 |
8 | Vincent Baestaens (BKCP - Corendon) | 01:06 | 8.00 |
9 | Rob Peeters (Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team) | 7.00 | |
10 | Julien Taramarcaz (Corendon - KwadrO) | 6.00 |
1 | Wout Van Aert (Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team) | 1:00:51 | 15.00 |
2 | Rob Peeters (Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team) | 01:09 | 14.00 |
3 | Kevin Pauwels (Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team) | 13.00 | |
4 | Sven Nys (Crelan - AA Drink Team) | 01:17 | 12.00 |
5 | Lars van der Haar (Giant-Alpecin) | 01:18 | 11.00 |
6 | Laurens Sweeck (Corendon - KwadrO) | 01:45 | 10.00 |
7 | David van der Poel (BKCP - Corendon) | 02:04 | 9.00 |
8 | Julien Taramarcaz (Corendon - KwadrO) | 8.00 | |
9 | Jens Adams (Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team) | 02:07 | 7.00 |
10 | Tom Meeusen (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 02:21 | 6.00 |
1 | Kevin Pauwels (Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team) | 1:01:05 | 15.00 |
2 | Wout Van Aert (Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team) | 00:15 | 14.00 |
3 | Sven Nys (Crelan - AA Drink Team) | 00:29 | 13.00 |
4 | Klaas Vantornout (Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team) | 01:07 | 12.00 |
5 | Tom Meeusen (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 01:17 | 11.00 |
6 | Lars van der Haar (Giant-Alpecin) | 01:36 | 10.00 |
7 | Corné Van Kessel (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 02:01 | 9.00 |
8 | Diether Sweeck (ERA - MURPROTEC) | 02:07 | 8.00 |
9 | Laurens Sweeck (Corendon - KwadrO) | 02:10 | 7.00 |
10 | Tim Merlier (Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team) | 02:13 | 6.00 |
1 | Wout Van Aert (Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team) | 56:52 | 15.00 |
2 | Sven Nys (Crelan - AA Drink Team) | 00:16 | 14.00 |
3 | Kevin Pauwels (Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team) | 00:17 | 13.00 |
4 | Lars van der Haar (Giant-Alpecin) | 01:00 | 12.00 |
5 | Laurens Sweeck (Corendon - KwadrO) | 01:55 | 11.00 |
6 | Klaas Vantornout (Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team) | 02:00 | 10.00 |
7 | Michaël Vanthourenhout (Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team) | 02:04 | 9.00 |
8 | Tim Merlier (Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team) | 02:12 | 8.00 |
9 | Rob Peeters (Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team) | 02:15 | 7.00 |
10 | Michael Boros (BKCP - Corendon) | 02:18 | 6.00 |
1 | Wout Van Aert (Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team) | 1:03:00 | 15.00 |
2 | Sven Nys (Crelan - AA Drink Team) | 01:04 | 14.00 |
3 | Kevin Pauwels (Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team) | 01:13 | 13.00 |
4 | Klaas Vantornout (Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team) | 01:16 | 12.00 |
5 | Corné Van Kessel (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 01:29 | 11.00 |
6 | Toon Aerts (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 01:30 | 10.00 |
7 | Thijs Van Amerongen (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 01:33 | 9.00 |
8 | Lars van der Haar (Giant-Alpecin) | 01:42 | 8.00 |
9 | Tom Meeusen (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 02:09 | 7.00 |
10 | Tim Merlier (Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team) | 02:46 | 6.00 |
1 | Mathieu van der Poel (BKCP - Corendon) | 59:06 | 15.00 |
2 | Kevin Pauwels (Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team) | 14.00 | |
3 | Lars van der Haar (Giant-Alpecin) | 00:02 | 13.00 |
4 | Tom Meeusen (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 00:25 | 12.00 |
5 | Laurens Sweeck (Corendon - KwadrO) | 00:28 | 11.00 |
6 | Sven Nys (Crelan - AA Drink Team) | 00:33 | 10.00 |
7 | Klaas Vantornout (Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team) | 00:44 | 9.00 |
8 | Corné Van Kessel (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 00:44 | 8.00 |
9 | Philipp Walsleben (BKCP - Corendon) | 00:45 | 7.00 |
10 | Wout Van Aert (Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team) | 00:50 | 6.00 |
1 | Mathieu van der Poel (BKCP - Corendon) | 1:00:26 | 15.00 |
2 | Wout Van Aert (Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team) | 00:17 | 14.00 |
3 | Tom Meeusen (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 00:54 | 13.00 |
4 | Sven Nys (Crelan - AA Drink Team) | 01:22 | 12.00 |
5 | Laurens Sweeck (Corendon - KwadrO) | 01:40 | 11.00 |
6 | Toon Aerts (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 01:57 | 10.00 |
7 | Lars van der Haar (Giant-Alpecin) | 02:16 | 9.00 |
8 | David van der Poel (BKCP - Corendon) | 02:34 | 8.00 |
9 | Klaas Vantornout (Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team) | 02:49 | 7.00 |
10 | Jim Aernouts (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 02:52 | 6.00 |
1 | Mathieu van der Poel (BKCP - Corendon) | 1:05:01 | 15.00 |
2 | Tom Meeusen (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 00:22 | 14.00 |
3 | Wout Van Aert (Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team) | 00:43 | 13.00 |
4 | Sven Nys (Crelan - AA Drink Team) | 00:49 | 12.00 |
5 | Toon Aerts (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 01:00 | 11.00 |
6 | Lars van der Haar (Giant-Alpecin) | 01:20 | 10.00 |
7 | Klaas Vantornout (Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team) | 01:39 | 9.00 |
8 | Corné Van Kessel (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 02:03 | 8.00 |
9 | Jim Aernouts (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 02:05 | 7.00 |
10 | Diether Sweeck (ERA - MURPROTEC) | 02:08 | 6.00 |