De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
België - Erpe-Mere - 19 September 2010
1 | Sven Nys (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet | 59:59 |
2 | Bart Aernouts (BEL) | Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team | |
3 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 1:00:16 |
4 | Dieter Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 1:00:32 |
5 | Tom Meeusen (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 1:00:38 |
6 | Bart Wellens (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 1:00:46 |
7 | Philipp Walsleben (GER) | Flemish Cycling Projects | 1:00:48 |
8 | Steve Chainel (FRA) | Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 1:01:02 |
9 | Enrico Franzoi (ITA) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 1:01:11 |
10 | Joeri Adams (BEL) | Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team | 1:01:46 |
11 | Sven Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | 1:02:10 |
12 | Jim Aernouts (BEL) | 1:02:20 | |
13 | Rob Peeters (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 1:02:20 |
14 | Tom Van Den Bosch (BEL) | AA Drink/leontien.nl | 1:02:29 |
15 | Ian Field (GBR) | Stevens Racing Team | 1:02:49 |
16 | Arnaud Jouffroy (FRA) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 1:03:09 |
17 | Gerben De Knegt (NED) | Avb - Cycling Team | 1:03:20 |
18 | Dariusz Gil (POL) | Baboco - Revor Cycling Team | 1:03:40 |
19 | Kenneth Van Compernolle (BEL) | Style & Concept Cycling Team | 1:03:43 |
20 | Jiri Polnicky (CZE) | Czech Republic | 1:03:51 |
21 | Jelle Brackman (BEL) | 1:03:56 | |
22 | Radomír Simunek Jr. (CZE) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 1:04:03 |
23 | Jens Adams (BEL) | 1:04:06 | |
24 | Karel Hnik (CZE) | Czech Republic | 1:04:13 |
25 | Ben Berden (BEL) | Champion System | 1:04:56 |
26 | Egoitz Murgoitio Rekalde (ESP) | Bbox Bouygues Telecom | |
27 | Gianni Denolf (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 1:04:56 |
28 | Nicolas Bazin (FRA) | Auber 93 | 1:04:59 |
29 | Arnaud Grand (SUI) | 1:05:26 | |
30 | Robby Cobbaert (BEL) | Sdc - Rogelli Cycling Team | 1:06:01 |
31 | Vincent Baestaens (BEL) | 1:06:16 | |
32 | Kobus Herijgers (NED) | 1:06:22 | |
33 | Micki Van Empel (NED) | 1:06:48 | |
34 | Gianni Vermeersch (BEL) | 1:07:15 | |
35 | Tommy Moberg Nielsen (DEN) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 1:07:37 |
36 | Geert Wellens (BEL) | ||
37 | Kenneth Hansen (DEN) | ||
38 | Xabier Garcia Irazola (ESP) | Bkp | |
39 | Daniel Ruiz Etxeandia (ESP) | ||
40 | Benedikt Jobb (GER) | ||
41 | Stijn Heyse (BEL) | ||
42 | Wim Allary (BEL) | ||
43 | Alberto Candelas Caballero (ESP) | Française des Jeux |