De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Verenigde Staten - Breiningsville - 17 September 2016 - 18 September 2016
1 | Jeremy Durrin (USA) | Neon Velo Cycling Team | 01:01:30 |
2 | Eric Thompson (USA) | Hed P/b Molten Speed Wax | 00:17 |
3 | Maxx Chance (USA) | Evol Racing | 00:18 |
4 | Anthony Clark (USA) | Highland Bike | uSA |
5 | Spencer Petrov (USA) | Cyclocross Alliance | 01:23 |
6 | Robert Marion (USA) | American Classic Pro CX Team | 01:23 |
7 | Alex Ryan (USA) | Mockorange Pro Cx Team P/b Vp Components | 01:25 |
8 | Samuel O'Keefe (USA) | House Ind/withings/simplehuman | 01:45 |
9 | Daniel Chabanov (USA) | House Ind/withings/simplehuman | 01:58 |
10 | Cameron Beard (USA) | Cannondale P/b Cyclocrossworld.com | 02:09 |
11 | Kevin Bradford-Parish (USA) | Set Coaching | 02:09 |
12 | Nicolas Catlin (USA) | Sherpa | 02:16 |
13 | Jordan Snyder (USA) | C3-Twenty20 Cycling | 02:16 |
14 | Evan Murphy (USA) | Hudson/ludwig & Larsen Racing | 02:31 |
15 | Mark d'Avino (USA) | Cadence Cycling | 02:38 |
16 | Aaron Oakes (USA) | Wenzel Coaching | 03:01 |
17 | Patrick Collins (USA) | Minuteman Road Club | 03:11 |
18 | Lewis Gaffney (USA) | Giant Racing | 03:11 |
19 | Aaron Snyder (USA) | 7 Mountains Lodge | 03:15 |
20 | Szymon Niemotko (USA) | Central Jersey Cycling Team | 03:31 |
21 | Jared Nieters (USA) | Seavs/haymarket | 03:42 |
22 | Kyle Murphy (USA) | Hudson/ludwig & Larsen Racing | 03:43 |
23 | Jordan Villella (USA) | Van-Dessel/cyclus Sports | 03:44 |
24 | Andrew Bailey (USA) | Kbc U23/ Team Kbc Devo/aubrey's Restaurants | 03:46 |
25 | Andrew Wulfkuhle (USA) | 717 Cycling P/b Rsi Panels | 03:52 |
26 | Christopher Niesen (USA) | Jam Fund/ncc/vittoria | 04:15 |
27 | Jerod Stoner (USA) | 717 Cycling P/b Rsi Panels | 04:26 |
28 | Mike Festa (USA) | Philadelphia Ciclismo | 04:27 |
29 | Tim Willis (USA) | King Kog | 04:27 |
30 | Nate Annon (USA) | Pro Mountain Outfitters | 04:51 |
31 | Hunter Resek (USA) | Giant Co-Factory Off Road Team | 04:51 |
32 | Joshua Teets (USA) | Promountain Outfitters | 04:51 |
33 | Craig Lebair (USA) | Philadelphia Ciclismo | 05:02 |
34 | Matt Perreault (USA) | Colonial Bicycle Company | 05:09 |
35 | Scott Myers (USA) | Team BBC P/b Baltimore Bicycle Works | 05:18 |
36 | Michael Mihalik (USA) | Jmac Cycling/novacare | 05:31 |
37 | Abe Goorskey (USA) | American Classic Pro CX Team | 05:48 |
38 | Ryan Stahnke (USA) | Bike Line | 06:00 |
39 | Matthew Tyler (USA) | Kudu Collective CX | 06:13 |
40 | Evan Huff (USA) | Bikereg.com | +1 ronde |
41 | Elwood Glass (USA) | All-City x Black Hand Coffee CO | |
42 | Michael Green (USA) | Arrow Racing | |
43 | Andrew McGowan (USA) | C3-Twenty20 Cycling | |
44 | John Kniesly (USA) | King Kog | |
45 | Will Barnes (USA) | Berger Hardware Bikes | +2 rondes |
46 | William Johnson (USA) | ||
47 | Colin Tanner (USA) | Breismeister Factory Racing | |
48 | Andrew Miller (USA) | Philadelphia Ciclismo | |
49 | Greg Schott (USA) | Endorphin Fitness | |
50 | Matthew Erchull (USA) | Kudu Collective CX | |
51 | Colin Eustis (USA) | Sons United Racing Team | +3 rondes |
52 | Myles Lund (USA) | Philadelphia Ciclismo | +4 rondes |
1 | Jeremy Durrin (USA) | Neon Velo Cycling Team | 01:05:51 |
2 | Anthony Clark (USA) | Highland Bike | 00:02 |
3 | Maxx Chance (USA) | Evol Racing | 00:04 |
4 | Eric Thompson (USA) | Hed P/b Molten Speed Wax | 00:05 |
5 | Robert Marion (USA) | American Classic Pro CX Team | 00:10 |
6 | Jack Kisseberth (USA) | Jam Ncc | 00:13 |
7 | Evan Murphy (USA) | Hudson/ludwig & Larsen Racing | 00:19 |
8 | Daniel Chabanov (USA) | House Ind/withings/simplehuman | 00:23 |
9 | Alex Ryan (USA) | Mockorange Pro Cx Team P/b Vp Components | 00:26 |
10 | Spencer Petrov (USA) | Cyclocross Alliance | 00:46 |
11 | Jake Sitler (USA) | 00:55 | |
12 | Cole Oberman (USA) | 01:04 | |
13 | Cameron Beard (USA) | Cannondale P/b Cyclocrossworld.com | 01:06 |
14 | Matthew Timmerman (USA) | 01:16 | |
15 | Patrick Collins (USA) | Minuteman Road Club | 01:38 |
16 | Lewis Gaffney (USA) | Giant Racing | 01:56 |
17 | Samuel O'Keefe (USA) | House Ind/withings/simplehuman | 02:10 |
18 | Mark d'Avino (USA) | Cadence Cycling | 02:16 |
19 | Michael Mihalik (USA) | Jmac Cycling/novacare | 02:20 |
20 | Nicolas Catlin (USA) | Sherpa | 02:45 |
21 | Aaron Oakes (USA) | Wenzel Coaching | 02:50 |
22 | Jared Nieters (USA) | Seavs/haymarket | 02:56 |
23 | Craig Lebair (USA) | Philadelphia Ciclismo | 03:02 |
24 | Andrew Wulfkuhle (USA) | 717 Cycling P/b Rsi Panels | 03:18 |
25 | Jerod Stoner (USA) | 717 Cycling P/b Rsi Panels | 03:26 |
26 | Andrew Bailey (USA) | Kbc U23/ Team Kbc Devo/aubrey's Restaurants | 03:47 |
27 | Christopher Niesen (USA) | Jam Fund/ncc/vittoria | 03:54 |
28 | Mike Festa (USA) | Philadelphia Ciclismo | 04:00 |
29 | Kevin Bradford-Parish (USA) | Set Coaching | 04:06 |
30 | Abe Goorskey (USA) | American Classic Pro CX Team | 04:11 |
31 | Michael Landry (USA) | 04:14 | |
32 | Nate Annon (USA) | Pro Mountain Outfitters | 04:28 |
33 | Ryan Stahnke (USA) | Bike Line | 04:40 |
34 | Jesse Stauffer (USA) | 04:44 | |
35 | Matthew Bruno (USA) | 04:44 | |
36 | Jeremy Burkhardt (USA) | 04:52 | |
37 | Joshua Teets (USA) | Promountain Outfitters | 04:58 |
38 | Matt Perreault (USA) | Colonial Bicycle Company | 05:05 |
39 | Scott Myers (USA) | Team BBC P/b Baltimore Bicycle Works | 05:12 |
40 | Matthew Tyler (USA) | Kudu Collective CX | 05:28 |
41 | Jordan Villella (USA) | Van-Dessel/cyclus Sports | 05:48 |
42 | Michael Green (USA) | Arrow Racing | 05:28 |
43 | John Kniesly (USA) | King Kog | 05:48 |
44 | Stu Louder (USA) | 06:09 | |
45 | Gregg Griffo (USA) | Park Ave. Bike Shop | 06:32 |
46 | Kyle Murphy (USA) | Hudson/ludwig & Larsen Racing | 07:19 |
47 | Will Barnes (USA) | Berger Hardware Bikes | 07:50 |
48 | Andrew McGowan (USA) | C3-Twenty20 Cycling | +2 rondes |
49 | Jack Drummond (USA) | +3 rondes | |
50 | Gerald Adasavage (USA) | ||
51 | Elwood Glass (USA) | All-City x Black Hand Coffee CO | |
52 | Keith Garrison (USA) | ||
53 | Greg Schott (USA) | Endorphin Fitness | +4 rondes |
54 | Matthew Erchull (USA) | Kudu Collective CX | |
55 | Peter Schultz (USA) |