De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Italië - Udine - 9 Januari 2016 - 10 Januari 2016
1 | Gioele Bertolini (ITA) | Selle Italia-Guerciotti | 01:00:51 |
2 | Enrico Franzoi (ITA) | 01:04 | |
3 | Cristian Cominelli (ITA) | 01:06 | |
4 | Daniele Braidot (ITA) | 01:46 | |
5 | Luca Braidot (ITA) | 02:30 | |
6 | Lorenzo Samparisi (ITA) | Selle SMP Focus Dama - Tirano | 03:10 |
7 | Marco Ponta (ITA) | 03:26 | |
8 | Nicolas Samparisi (ITA) | Selle SMP Focus Dama - Tirano | 04:06 |
9 | Mirko Tabacchi (ITA) | 04:14 | |
10 | Martino Fruet (ITA) | 04:51 | |
11 | Thomas Paccagnella (ITA) | 05:32 | |
12 | Tommaso Caneva (ITA) | 05:56 | |
13 | Flavio Longhi (ITA) | 06:07 | |
14 | Giuseppe Lamastra (ITA) | 07:18 | |
15 | Stefano Capponi (ITA) | 07:40 | |
16 | Giovanni Gatti (ITA) | 08:03 | |
17 | Fabio Alfonso Todaro (ITA) | Team Palazzago Fenice | 09:25 |
18 | Riccardo Ridolfi (ITA) | +1 ronde | |
19 | Nicholas Pettina (ITA) | ||
20 | Antonio Lavieri (ITA) | ||
21 | Leonardo Chieruzzi (ITA) | ||
22 | Flaviano Mogavero (ITA) | ||
23 | Riccardo Costantini (ITA) | ||
24 | Pietro Pavoni (ITA) | ||
25 | Yari Cisotto (ITA) | ||
26 | Federico Piccin (ITA) | +3 rondes | |
27 | Nicola Luchini (ITA) | ||
28 | Mirko Calvi (ITA) | +4 rondes | |
29 | Leonardo Santeramo (ITA) | +5 rondes |
1 | Nadir Colledani (ITA) | 51:16.8 | |
2 | Stefano Sala (ITA) | 03:34 | |
3 | Daniel Smarzaro (ITA) | 05:34 | |
4 | Riccardo Bennati (ITA) | Progettociclismo Evo Team | 05:47 |
5 | Luca De Nicola (ITA) | 06:21 | |
6 | Matteo Mandatori (ITA) | 06:38 | |
7 | Simone Perna (ITA) | 06:49 | |
8 | Alessandro Di Santo (ITA) | 07:31 | |
9 | Andrea Marchi (ITA) | 08:15 | |
10 | Moreno Pellizzon (ITA) | 08:38 | |
11 | Luca Andreatta (ITA) | 08:41 | |
12 | Alessio Barattin (ITA) | 08:56 | |
13 | Simone Moletta (ITA) | 09:15 | |
14 | Elia Pedrali (ITA) | 10:30 | |
15 | Michael Capati (ITA) | 10:47 | |
16 | Simone Segat (ITA) | +1 ronde | |
17 | Mauro Caneva (ITA) | ||
18 | Daniele Panzarini (ITA) | ||
19 | Andrea Di Federico (ITA) | ||
20 | Matteo Abate (ITA) | ||
21 | Samuele Silla Gilioli (ITA) | ||
22 | Rudy Monlinari (ITA) | ||
23 | Antonio Russo (ITA) | ||
24 | Eros Capati (ITA) | ||
25 | Emanuele Fidanzio (ITA) | ||
26 | Simone Del Giovane (ITA) | ||
27 | Daniele Luchini (ITA) | ||
28 | Michele Minucci (ITA) | ||
29 | Manuel Foresta (ITA) | +4 rondes | |
30 | Nicola Toniolo (ITA) | ||
31 | Giulio Bettiol (ITA) |