De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Tsjechië - 28 Oktober 2009
1 | Martin Zlamalik (CZE) | Volvo Auto Hase Mtb Team | 1:03:01 |
2 | Martin Bina (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | 0:00:06 |
3 | Petr Dlask (CZE) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 0:00:49 |
4 | Kamil Ausbuher (CZE) | Prodoli Remerx Team | 0:01:10 |
5 | Vladimir Kyzivat (CZE) | Johnson Controls AS MB | 0:01:27 |
6 | Jan Skarnitzl (CZE) | Dimpa - Giant Team | 0:01:55 |
7 | Ondrej Bambula (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | 0:01:58 |
8 | Milan Barenyi (SVK) | Trek Kck Oslany | 0:02:26 |
9 | Vaclav Metlicka (SVK) | Team Král | 0:02:52 |
10 | David Kasek (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | 0:03:25 |
11 | David Menger (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | 0:03:55 |
12 | Jan Nesvadba (CZE) | KC Kooperativa SG Jablonec | 0:04:14 |
13 | Martin Haring (SVK) | CK Banská Bystrica | 0:04:38 |
14 | Josef Soukup (CZE) | CK Kolokr | 0:05:29 |
15 | Michal Simerle (CZE) | KC Kooperativa SG Jablonec | 0:05:44 |
16 | Filip Adel (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | 0:05:58 |
17 | Jan Chrobak (CZE) | Johnson Controls AS MB | 0:06:07 |
18 | Stanislav Bambula (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | 0:06:09 |
19 | Petr Cirkl (CZE) | Velo - Club Cirkl Netolice | 0:06:36 |
20 | Lukas Prihoda (CZE) | Klub Cyklistiky Hlinsko | 0:06:43 |
21 | Kristián Hynek (CZE) | Scott&hagget Mtb | 0:07:04 |
22 | Robert Glajza (SVK) | Bkp | 0:07:44 |
23 | Bretislav Rohel (CZE) | Forman Cycling Team | |
24 | Martin Hunal (CZE) | Velosport Valenta Scott Team | |
25 | Karel Nepras (CZE) | Ack Star | |
26 | Radovan Kyjovsky (CZE) | Cyklosport Rajhrad Mtb Team | |
27 | Matej Medved (SVK) | CK ZP Sport A.S. | |
28 | Jakub Friml (CZE) | Scott Scania Team Kolín | |
29 | Martin Rehak (CZE) | Scott Scania Team Kolín | |
30 | Jan Klabouch (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | |
31 | Milan Svoboda (CZE) | Scott Scania Team Kolín | |
32 | Jakub Rohlík (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | |
33 | Lukás Kovanda (CZE) | Mrx Interdoor Team | |
34 | Josef Suchý (CZE) | Johnson Controls AS MB | |
35 | Tomás Janosek (CZE) | Ack Star | |
36 | Ondrej Pipek (CZE) | Scott Scania Team Kolín | |
37 | Petr Linhart (CZE) | TJ Sokol Holé Vrchy | |
38 | Marek Farkas (CZE) | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |