De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
1 | Lubomir Petrus (BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team) | 25.00 | |
2 | Robert Gavenda (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 22.00 | |
3 | Tom Meeusen (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 19.00 | |
4 | Jan Denuwelaere (Rendement Hypo Cycling Team) | 17.00 | |
5 | Stef Boden (AA Drink) | 16.00 | |
6 | Jiri Polnicky (Sunweb Revor Cycling Team) | 15.00 | |
7 | Marcel Meisen (Team Kuota - Senges) | 14.00 | |
8 | Jim Aernouts (BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team) | 13.00 | |
9 | Vincent Baestaens (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 12.00 | |
10 | Pawel Szczepaniak (Baboco - Revor Cycling Team) | 11.00 |
1 | Robert Gavenda (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 25.00 | |
2 | Jan Denuwelaere (Rendement Hypo Cycling Team) | 22.00 | |
3 | Pawel Szczepaniak (Baboco - Revor Cycling Team) | 19.00 | |
4 | Jim Aernouts (BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team) | 17.00 | |
5 | Stef Boden (AA Drink) | 16.00 | |
6 | Tom Meeusen (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 15.00 | |
7 | Kacper Szczepaniak (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 14.00 | |
8 | Lubomir Petrus (BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team) | 13.00 | |
9 | Kenneth Van Compernolle (Sunweb Revor Cycling Team) | 12.00 | |
10 | Thomas Vernaeckt (Sunweb Revor Cycling Team) | 11.00 |
1 | Tom Meeusen (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 25.00 | |
2 | Robert Gavenda (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 22.00 | |
3 | Jim Aernouts (BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team) | 19.00 | |
4 | Kenneth Van Compernolle (Sunweb Revor Cycling Team) | 17.00 | |
5 | Vincent Baestaens (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 16.00 | |
6 | Mitchell Huenders (AA Drink) | 15.00 | |
7 | Jan Denuwelaere (Rendement Hypo Cycling Team) | 14.00 | |
8 | Wietse Bosmans (BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team) | 13.00 | |
9 | Stef Boden (AA Drink) | 12.00 | |
10 | Arnaud Jouffroy (BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team) | 11.00 |
1 | Tom Meeusen (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 25.00 | |
2 | Jim Aernouts (BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team) | 22.00 | |
3 | Kacper Szczepaniak (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 19.00 | |
4 | Kenneth Van Compernolle (Sunweb Revor Cycling Team) | 17.00 | |
5 | Pawel Szczepaniak (Baboco - Revor Cycling Team) | 16.00 | |
6 | Jan Denuwelaere (Rendement Hypo Cycling Team) | 15.00 | |
7 | Stef Boden (AA Drink) | 14.00 | |
8 | Mitchell Huenders (AA Drink) | 13.00 | |
9 | Corné Van Kessel (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 12.00 | |
10 | Vincent Baestaens (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 11.00 |
1 | Tom Meeusen (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 25.00 | |
2 | Tijmen Eising (Sunweb Revor Cycling Team) | 22.00 | |
3 | Kacper Szczepaniak (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 19.00 | |
4 | Jim Aernouts (BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team) | 17.00 | |
5 | Joeri Adams (Rabobank) | 16.00 | |
6 | Jan Denuwelaere (Rendement Hypo Cycling Team) | 15.00 | |
7 | Kenneth Van Compernolle (Sunweb Revor Cycling Team) | 14.00 | |
8 | Pawel Szczepaniak (Baboco - Revor Cycling Team) | 13.00 | |
9 | Mitchell Huenders (AA Drink) | 12.00 | |
10 | Twan Van Den Brand (Sunweb Revor Cycling Team) | 11.00 |
1 | Tom Meeusen (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 25.00 | |
2 | Joeri Adams (Rabobank) | 22.00 | |
3 | Jan Denuwelaere (Rendement Hypo Cycling Team) | 19.00 | |
4 | Kenneth Van Compernolle (Sunweb Revor Cycling Team) | 17.00 | |
5 | Robert Gavenda (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 16.00 | |
6 | Stef Boden (AA Drink) | 15.00 | |
7 | Lubomir Petrus (BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team) | 14.00 | |
8 | Arnaud Jouffroy (BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team) | 13.00 | |
9 | Tijmen Eising (Sunweb Revor Cycling Team) | 12.00 | |
10 | Wietse Bosmans (BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team) | 11.00 |
1 | Arnaud Jouffroy (BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team) | 25.00 | |
2 | Tom Meeusen (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 22.00 | |
3 | Jan Denuwelaere (Rendement Hypo Cycling Team) | 19.00 | |
4 | Vincent Baestaens (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 17.00 | |
5 | Lubomir Petrus (BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team) | 16.00 | |
6 | Jim Aernouts (BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team) | 15.00 | |
7 | Micki Van Empel (ZZPR.nl) | 14.00 | |
8 | Kevin Cant (AVB - Cycling Team) | 13.00 | |
9 | Kenneth Van Compernolle (Sunweb Revor Cycling Team) | 12.00 | |
10 | Stef Boden (AA Drink) | 11.00 |
1 | Jim Aernouts (BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team) | 25.00 | |
2 | Lars van der Haar (AA Drink) | 22.00 | |
3 | Kenneth Van Compernolle (Sunweb Revor Cycling Team) | 19.00 | |
4 | Arnaud Jouffroy (BKCP-Powerplus Cycling Team) | 17.00 | |
5 | Robert Gavenda (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 16.00 | |
6 | Mitchell Huenders (AA Drink) | 15.00 | |
7 | Micki Van Empel (ZZPR.nl) | 14.00 | |
8 | Kacper Szczepaniak (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 13.00 | |
9 | Jan Denuwelaere (Rendement Hypo Cycling Team) | 12.00 | |
10 | Kevin Eeckhout (Sunweb Revor Cycling Team) | 11.00 |