De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
België - Eeklo - 15 Februari 2015
1 | Wout Van Aert (BEL) | Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team | 01:04.17 |
2 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 00:04 |
3 | Michaël Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 00:11 |
4 | Gianni Vermeersch (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 00:22 |
5 | Mathieu van der Poel (NED) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 00:31 |
6 | Laurens Sweeck (BEL) | Corendon - Kwadro | 00:36 |
7 | Tim Merlier (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 00:50 |
8 | Toon Aerts (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 01:05 |
9 | Sven Nys (BEL) | Crelan - AA Drink Team | 01:09 |
10 | Joeri Adams (BEL) | Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team | 01:53 |
11 | Jens Adams (BEL) | Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team | 01:53 |
12 | Sven Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Crelan - AA Drink Team | 02:11 |
13 | Quinten Hermans (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 02:22 |
14 | Michael Boros (CZE) | Cez Cyklo Team Tábor | 02:30 |
15 | Nicolas Cleppe (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 02:36 |
16 | Kobe Goossens (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 02:56 |
17 | Dieter Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 02:59 |
18 | Tomas Joseph (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 03:13 |
19 | Vinnie Braet (BEL) | Colba - Superano Ham | 03:20 |
20 | Jens Vandekinderen (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 03:27 |
21 | Kenneth Van Compernolle (BEL) | Colba - Superano Ham | 03:27 |
22 | Bart Hofman (BEL) | Nodrugs Heroes Flanders | 03:27 |
23 | Thijs Aerts (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 03:38 |
24 | Tom Van Den Bosch (BEL) | Hargroves Cycles Race Team | 03:43 |
25 | David van der Poel (NED) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 03:52 |
26 | Quincy Vens (BEL) | 04:12 | |
27 | Ingmar Uytdewilligen (BEL) | 04:29 | |
28 | Angelo De Clercq (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 04:29 |
29 | Clément Lhotellerie (FRA) | +1 ronde | |
30 | Kevin Cant (BEL) | Corendon - Kwadro | |
31 | Niels Koyen (BEL) | Bike Experience Cycling Team | +2 rondes |
32 | Berne Vankeirsbilck (BEL) | Asfra Racing Team | +4 rondes |
33 | Yelle Leaerts (BEL) | +6 rondes | |
34 | Bruce Dalton (GBR) | ||
35 | Klaas Vankersschaever (BEL) |