De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
België - Hooglede-Gits - 7 Januari 2012 - 8 Januari 2012
1 | Eli Iserbyt (BEL) | 33:02 |
2 | Nick Verheyen (BEL) | 00:34 |
3 | Jorn Montaigne (BEL) | 00:41 |
4 | Yari Crollet (BEL) | 01:07 |
5 | Sylvain Leonard (BEL) | 01:35 |
6 | Miqélé Brulez (BEL) | 02:11 |
7 | Tibo Degryse (BEL) | 02:24 |
8 | Ward Joris (BEL) | 02:37 |
9 | Célestin Leyman (BEL) | 02:48 |
10 | Simon Jaecques (BEL) | 02:59 |
11 | Shayne Pruvoost (BEL) | 03:07 |
12 | Timo Verberckmoes (BEL) | 03:15 |
13 | Yenco Vanwalleghem (BEL) | 03:51 |
14 | Geoffrey Corthout (BEL) | 04:19 |
15 | Stijn Siemons (BEL) | 04:26 |
16 | Pelle Van Den Bulck (BEL) | 04:41 |
17 | Liam Helsocht (BEL) | 04:46 |
18 | Jorden De Haes (BEL) | 04:50 |
19 | Stefano Museeuw (BEL) | 04:51 |
20 | Gianni Van Havermaet (BEL) | 04:56 |
21 | Thomas Verheyen (BEL) | 05:17 |
22 | Sven Driesen (BEL) | 05:43 |
23 | Ward Jaspers (BEL) | 06:18 |
24 | Jan-Willem Declercq (BEL) | 06:46 |
25 | Lars Deseure (BEL) | 07:42 |
26 | Mathias D'Haese (BEL) | 07:42 |
27 | Yannick Houttekiet (BEL) | 07:42 |
28 | Louis Van Gansbeke (BEL) | +1 ronde |
29 | Glenn Verbeeck (BEL) |
1 | Sven Nys (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet | 1:02:20 |
2 | Niels Albert (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 00:52 |
3 | Rob Peeters (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 01:17 |
4 | Sven Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet | 01:31 |
5 | Tom Meeusen (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 01:37 |
6 | Dieter Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 02:13 |
7 | Jan Denuwelaere (BEL) | Style & Concept Cycling Team | 02:41 |
8 | Kenneth Van Compernolle (BEL) | Style & Concept Cycling Team | 03:05 |
9 | Bart Aernouts (BEL) | Rabo-Giant Offroad Team | 04:02 |
10 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | 04:15 |
11 | Joeri Adams (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 05:27 |
12 | Jim Aernouts (BEL) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | 06:11 |
13 | Vincent Baestaens (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet | -1 ronde |
14 | Quentin Bertholet (BEL) | GS Wallonie-Bruxelles * Credit Agricole | -2 rondes |
15 | Zico Waeytens (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | |
16 | Jelle Wallays (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | -3 rondes |
1 | Wietse Bosmans (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 39:00 |
2 | Gianni Vermeersch (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 00:20 |
3 | Vinnie Braet (BEL) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | 00:37 |
4 | Tim Merlier (BEL) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | 00:49 |
5 | Michaël Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Boxx Veldritacademie | 01:05 |
6 | Stef Boden (BEL) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | 01:17 |
7 | Laurens Sweeck (BEL) | Kdl Cycling | 01:23 |
8 | Jens Vandekinderen (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 01:26 |
9 | Sven Beelen (BEL) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | 01:49 |
10 | Xandro Meurisse (BEL) | Cycling Team Soenens-Construkt Glas | 01:55 |
11 | Joeri Hofman (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Kdl | 02:59 |
12 | Richie Denolf (BEL) | Baboco - Revor Cycling Team | 03:12 |
13 | Floris De Tier (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Kdl | 03:22 |
14 | Toon Aerts (BEL) | 03:28 | |
15 | Bart De Vocht (BEL) | Goeman Scott Cycling | 03:30 |
16 | Daniel Peeters (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 03:45 |
17 | Matthias Bossuyt (BEL) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | 03:52 |
18 | Mathieu Willemyns (BEL) | Mez Team Belgium | 04:17 |
19 | Diether Sweeck (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Kdl | 04:44 |
20 | Raf Risbourg (BEL) | Kdl Cycling | 05:03 |
21 | Jeffrey Mellemans (BEL) | Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.truiden | 05:13 |
22 | Niels Koyen (BEL) | Melbotech Prorace CT | 05:42 |
23 | Maxim Panis (BEL) | Cyclingchamps | 05:50 |
24 | Lorenzo Pepermans (BEL) | 06:01 | |
25 | Ingmar Uytdewilligen (BEL) | Melbotech Prorace CT | 06:12 |
26 | Sean De Bie (BEL) | Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog Cycling Team | 06:15 |
27 | Valentijn Van De Velde (BEL) | Cycling Team The Bananas | 06:21 |
28 | Stijn Gielen (BEL) | 06:38 | |
29 | Tim De Schuyter (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare | 06:50 |
30 | Jorn Claes (BEL) | Ucs Crabbé Performance Voo | 07:05 |
31 | Jelle Cant (BEL) | Melbotech Prorace CT | 07:31 |
32 | Michael Dhondt (BEL) | Flemish Cycling Projects | 08:05 |
33 | Kevin Neirynck (BEL) | Baboco - Revor Cycling Team | -1 ronde |
34 | Sibe Smets (BEL) | -2 rondes | |
35 | Rutger Lahaye (BEL) | Melbotech Prorace CT | |
36 | Jellen Schiettecatte (BEL) | Isorex Cycling Team | -3 rondes |
37 | Jens Six (BEL) | Asfra Racing Team | |
38 | Stijn Heyse (BEL) | Mirmil Cycling Team | |
39 | Leander Bertels (BEL) | ||
40 | Joachim Janssens (BEL) | Cyclingteam Ddt-Stas |