De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Klik op een maand om uit te breiden / verkleinen
Datum | Plaats / Land | Race | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
15/09 | Erpe-Mere | Steenbergcross | N. Albert |
15/09 | SUI | Supercross Baden | P. Walsleben |
21/09 | Beijing | China International | T. Al |
28/09 | BEL | Neerpelt | N. Albert |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Race | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
05/10 | SVK | International Cyclocross Finance Centrum | E. Murgoitio Rekal. |
06/10 | SVK | Marikovska Dolina | O. Bambula |
06/10 | SUI | Crossquer Dielsdorf | L. van der Haar |
12/10 | NED | GP Brabant | T. Meeusen |
12/10 | Dottignies | Grand Prix de la Région Wallonne | M. Meisen |
13/10 | SUI | Beromünster | M. Wildhaber |
17/10 | Ardooie | Kermiscross | K. Vantornout |
19/10 | BEL | Bredene | K. Eeckhout |
22/10 | NED | Kiremko Nacht van Woerden | M. Meisen |
27/10 | LUX | Contern | P. Gaudy |
27/10 | SUI | Steinmaur | F. Mourey |
27/10 | ESP | Cyclo-cros Internacional de Karrantza | A. Hernandez Gutie. |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Race | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
01/11 | FRA | Marle | F. Mourey |
03/11 | Stadl Paura | GP Lambach | E. Franzoi |
09/11 | GER | Wiesbaden | F. Mourey |
10/11 | GER | GGEW City Cross Cup | F. Mourey |
10/11 | SVK | Podbrezova | M. Haring |
10/11 | SUI | Rennaz | C. Venturini |
11/11 | BEL | Jaarmarktcross | S. Nys |
17/11 | SUI | Flückiger Cross Madiswil | L. Flückiger |
24/11 | SUI | Hittnau | E. Franzoi |
30/11 | Mol | Boonen & Friends Cross | Z. Stybar |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Race | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
01/12 | SUI | Sion | J. Taramarcaz |
01/12 | AUT | Tage Des Querfeldeinsports | M. Haring |
01/12 | POL | Bryksy Cross | R. Gavenda |
07/12 | BEL | Scheldecross | N. Albert |
08/12 | BEL | Druivencross | S. Nys |
08/12 | ITA | Ciclocross Del Ponte | F. Mourey |
08/12 | ESP | Igorre | A. Hernandez |
15/12 | ESP | Cyclocross Internacional ciudad Valencia | A. Hernandez Gutie. |
15/12 | BEL | Berencross | V. Braet |
15/12 | BEL | Vlaamse Industrieprijs Bosduin | K. Pauwels |
18/12 | Sint-Niklaas | Cyclocross van het Waasland | N. Albert |
26/12 | LUX | Differdange | D. De Cleyn |
26/12 | SUI | Dagmersellen | F. Mourey |
28/12 | Bredene | Sylvestercyclo-Cross | Z. Stybar |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Race | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
01/01 | LUX | Pétange | S. Weber |
02/01 | Surhuisterveen | Centrumcross | L. van der Haar |
04/01 | NED | GP Groenendaal | M. Van Der Heijden |
13/01 | BEL | Otegem | W. Van Aert |
18/01 | BEL | Kasteelcross | S. Nys |
18/01 | Milano | Memorial Mamma e Papà Guerciotti | J. Vandekinderen |
18/01 | NED | Rucphen | P. Walsleben |
19/01 | BEL | Leuven | S. Nys |
19/01 | BEL | Polderscross | K. Eeckhout |
19/01 | LUX | Leudelange | L. Sweeck |
19/01 | FRA | Lanarvily | F. Mourey |
26/01 | ESP | Ispaster | J. Aernouts |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Race | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
05/02 | Maldegem | Augustijn Parkcross | S. Nys |
16/02 | BEL | GP de Eecklonaar | T. Meeusen |
16/02 | Heerlen | Heerlen | M. van der Poel |
22/02 | Lebbeke | Kleicross | S. Nys |