De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Nederland - 12 Juni 2017 - 18 Juni 2017 - Gras
18 Jun - 12h10 | Anett Kontaveit | verslaat | Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 6-2 6-3 |
17 Jun - 11h10 | Natalia Vikhlyantseva | verslaat | Ana Konjuh | 6-3 7-5 |
17 Jun - 13h10 | Anett Kontaveit | verslaat | Lesya Tsurenko | 6-3 6-7 6-2 |
16 Jun - 11h10 | Natalia Vikhlyantseva | verslaat | Arantxa Rus | 6-3 6-2 |
16 Jun - 12h40 | Lesya Tsurenko | verslaat | Kristina Mladenovic | 6-3 6-1 |
16 Jun - 14h35 | Ana Konjuh | verslaat | Evgeniya Rodina | 6-3 6-7 7-6 |
16 Jun - 17h30 | Anett Kontaveit | verslaat | Carina Witthöft | 6-3 6-1 |
14 Jun - 11h10 | Carina Witthöft | verslaat | Camila Giorgi | 7-6 6-3 |
14 Jun - 12h40 | Natalia Vikhlyantseva | verslaat | Andrea Petkovic | 6-3 5-7 6-2 |
14 Jun - 12h55 | Lesya Tsurenko | verslaat | Petra Krejsova | 6-2 6-3 |
14 Jun - 17h40 | Anett Kontaveit | verslaat | Kirsten Flipkens | 3-6 6-1 6-2 |
15 Jun - 11h10 | Arantxa Rus | verslaat | Andrea Sestini Hlavácková | 6-2 7-5 |
15 Jun - 14h50 | Evgeniya Rodina | verslaat | Antonia Lottner | 7-5 6-3 |
15 Jun - 15h00 | Ana Konjuh | verslaat | Richel Hogenkamp | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
15 Jun - 17h10 | Kristina Mladenovic | verslaat | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 3-6 6-2 6-2 |
12 Jun - 11h10 | Arantxa Rus | verslaat | Timea Babos | 5-7 6-2 6-3 |
12 Jun - 13h10 | Lesya Tsurenko | verslaat | Elise Mertens | 6-4 6-1 |
12 Jun - 13h35 | Petra Krejsova | verslaat | Jelena Jankovic | 6-3 7-5 |
12 Jun - 16h50 | Camila Giorgi | verslaat | Varvara Lepchenko | 6-3 6-7 6-2 |
13 Jun - 11h10 | Anett Kontaveit | verslaat | Kristyna Pliskova | 6-7 6-3 6-1 |
13 Jun - 11h10 | Richel Hogenkamp | verslaat | Mandy Minella | 6-3 6-3 |
13 Jun - 11h15 | Andrea Sestini Hlavácková | verslaat | Asia Muhammad | 6-3 3-6 6-4 |
13 Jun - 13h15 | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | verslaat | Anna Kalinskaya | 6-3 6-4 |
13 Jun - 13h35 | Kirsten Flipkens | verslaat | Madison Brengle | 6-1 6-2 |
13 Jun - 14h15 | Carina Witthöft | verslaat | Coco Vandeweghe | 6-7 6-3 7-5 |
13 Jun - 14h40 | Evgeniya Rodina | verslaat | Miyu Kato | 6-1 5-1 |
13 Jun - 14h50 | Natalia Vikhlyantseva | verslaat | Cornelia Lister | 6-1 6-4 |
13 Jun - 15h35 | Andrea Petkovic | verslaat | Kiki Bertens | 7-6 2-6 6-2 |
13 Jun - 16h00 | Ana Konjuh | verslaat | Tamara Korpatsch | 6-4 6-4 |
13 Jun - 18h25 | Kristina Mladenovic | verslaat | Risa Ozaki | 7-5 6-1 |
14 Jun - 13h15 | Antonia Lottner | verslaat | Dominika Cibulkova | 7-5 2-6 6-4 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
11 Jun - 11h10 | Petra Krejsova | verslaat | Asia Muhammad | 6-4 6-2 |
11 Jun - 11h10 | Antonia Lottner | verslaat | Amra Sadikovic | 6-2 6-2 |
11 Jun - 12h35 | Miyu Kato | verslaat | Lyudmyla Kichenok | 7-6 6-3 |
11 Jun - 14h35 | Cornelia Lister | verslaat | Varatchaya Wongteanchai | 6-3 6-0 |
11 Jun - 14h45 | Andrea Sestini Hlavácková | verslaat | Karolina Muchova | 6-4 7-6 |
11 Jun - 15h05 | Tamara Korpatsch | verslaat | Jacqueline Cako | 7-6 6-3 |
10 Jun - 10h40 | Antonia Lottner | verslaat | Erika Vogelsang | 7-6 6-1 |
10 Jun - 10h40 | Asia Muhammad | verslaat | Marina Melnikova | 7-5 6-3 |
10 Jun - 12h00 | Amra Sadikovic | verslaat | Kelly Versteeg | 6-2 4-6 6-1 |
10 Jun - 12h10 | Petra Krejsova | verslaat | Katharina Hobgarski | 3-6 6-3 6-2 |
10 Jun - 12h35 | Varatchaya Wongteanchai | verslaat | Fanny Stollar | 6-3 1-6 6-4 |
10 Jun - 14h15 | Jacqueline Cako | verslaat | Lara Salden | 7-5 6-2 |
10 Jun - 14h30 | Tamara Korpatsch | verslaat | Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 7-5 5-7 7-6 |
10 Jun - 14h40 | Miyu Kato | verslaat | Jessica Moore | 6-4 6-4 |
10 Jun - 16h05 | Lyudmyla Kichenok | verslaat | Jamie Loeb | 7-5 6-1 |
10 Jun - 16h20 | Karolina Muchova | verslaat | Merel Hoedt | 6-2 6-4 |
10 Jun - 16h35 | Andrea Sestini Hlavácková | verslaat | Tereza Smitkova | 6-3 4-6 7-5 |
10 Jun - 17h30 | Cornelia Lister | verslaat | Kathinka Von Deichmann | 6-4 6-4 |