De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Duitsland - Stuttgart - 21 April 2018 - 29 April 2018 - Indoor
29 Apr - 13h30 | Karolina Pliskova | verslaat | Coco Vandeweghe | 7-6 6-4 |
28 Apr - 16h00 | Coco Vandeweghe | verslaat | Caroline Garcia | 6-4 6-2 |
28 Apr - 18h40 | Karolina Pliskova | verslaat | Anett Kontaveit | 6-4 6-2 |
27 Apr - 13h40 | Coco Vandeweghe | verslaat | Simona Halep | 6-4 6-1 |
27 Apr - 15h15 | Caroline Garcia | verslaat | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | 6-7 6-4 6-2 |
27 Apr - 18h40 | Anett Kontaveit | verslaat | Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 7-5 6-7 6-4 |
27 Apr - 21h50 | Karolina Pliskova | verslaat | Jelena Ostapenko | 5-7 7-5 6-4 |
25 Apr - 20h55 | Simona Halep | verslaat | Magdalena Rybarikova | 4-6 6-2 6-3 |
26 Apr - 11h35 | Jelena Ostapenko | verslaat | Zarina Diyas | 6-3 6-0 |
26 Apr - 13h10 | Karolina Pliskova | verslaat | Veronika Kudermetova | 7-6 6-3 |
26 Apr - 13h40 | Coco Vandeweghe | verslaat | Laura Siegemund | 6-4 4-6 6-3 |
26 Apr - 15h00 | Caroline Garcia | verslaat | Marta Kostyuk | 6-1 3-6 7-5 |
26 Apr - 16h25 | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | verslaat | Marketa Vondrousova | 2-6 6-1 3-2 ab. |
26 Apr - 18h40 | Anett Kontaveit | verslaat | Angelique Kerber | 6-0 2-0 ab. |
26 Apr - 19h55 | Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | verslaat | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | 7-5 0-0 ab. |
Simona Halep | Bye | |||
23 Apr - 20h40 | Magdalena Rybarikova | verslaat | Darya Kasatkina | 6-2 6-2 |
24 Apr - 20h05 | Laura Siegemund | verslaat | Barbora Strýcová | 6-4 6-3 |
25 Apr - 14h40 | Coco Vandeweghe | verslaat | Sloane Stephens | 6-1 6-0 |
Elina Monfils-Svitolina | Bye | |||
24 Apr - 18h40 | Marketa Vondrousova | verslaat | Julia Görges | 6-2 6-2 |
24 Apr - 11h40 | Marta Kostyuk | verslaat | Antonia Lottner | 6-4 6-1 |
24 Apr - 14h35 | Caroline Garcia | verslaat | Maria Sharapova | 3-6 7-6 6-4 |
24 Apr - 13h15 | Karolina Pliskova | verslaat | Kiki Bertens | 6-2 6-2 |
25 Apr - 12h40 | Veronika Kudermetova | verslaat | Carla Suárez Navarro | 7-6 6-2 |
25 Apr - 14h20 | Zarina Diyas | verslaat | Carina Witthöft | 6-3 6-2 |
Jelena Ostapenko | Bye | |||
25 Apr - 19h25 | Angelique Kerber | verslaat | Petra Kvitova | 6-3 6-2 |
25 Apr - 15h55 | Anett Kontaveit | verslaat | Kristina Mladenovic | 5-7 7-6 7-6 |
25 Apr - 11h40 | Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | verslaat | Madison Keys | 7-6 5-7 6-4 |
Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | Bye |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
23 Apr - 11h40 | Veronika Kudermetova | verslaat | Varvara Lepchenko | 6-2 6-4 |
23 Apr - 13h10 | Marta Kostyuk | verslaat | Alizé Cornet | 4-6 6-2 6-3 |
23 Apr - 13h35 | Zarina Diyas | verslaat | Kaia Kanepi | 6-4 4-6 6-4 |
23 Apr - 15h25 | Marketa Vondrousova | verslaat | Carina Witthöft | 5-7 6-1 6-3 |
22 Apr - 11h00 | Varvara Lepchenko | verslaat | Lena Papadakis-Rüffer | 6-4 6-1 |
22 Apr - 11h10 | Veronika Kudermetova | verslaat | Su-Wei Hsieh | 6-3 6-3 |
22 Apr - 12h30 | Zarina Diyas | verslaat | Anna Gabric | 6-3 6-1 |
22 Apr - 13h05 | Marketa Vondrousova | verslaat | Océane Dodin | 6-3 1-6 6-1 |
22 Apr - 13h40 | Alizé Cornet | verslaat | Conny Perrin | 7-6 7-6 |
22 Apr - 14h40 | Marta Kostyuk | verslaat | Alexandra Ignatik-Cadantu | 7-5 2-0 ab. |
22 Apr - 15h55 | Carina Witthöft | verslaat | Anna Zaja | 2-6 6-0 6-3 |
22 Apr - 16h15 | Kaia Kanepi | verslaat | Dayana Yastremska | 6-2 6-4 |
21 Apr - 10h05 | Lena Papadakis-Rüffer | verslaat | Paula Badosa Gibert | 4-6 6-3 6-0 |
21 Apr - 10h10 | Varvara Lepchenko | verslaat | Magdalena Frech | 6-2 7-6 |
21 Apr - 12h05 | Zarina Diyas | verslaat | Marie Bouzkova | 6-4 6-2 |
21 Apr - 12h05 | Anna Gabric | verslaat | Fanny Stollar | 7-5 7-6 |
21 Apr - 13h50 | Veronika Kudermetova | verslaat | Petra Krejsova | 6-2 6-3 |
21 Apr - 13h55 | Su-Wei Hsieh | verslaat | Katharina Gerlach | 2-6 7-5 6-2 |
21 Apr - 15h05 | Océane Dodin | verslaat | Fiona Ferro | 7-5 6-1 |
21 Apr - 16h15 | Alizé Cornet | verslaat | Daniela Seguel | 6-1 6-3 |
21 Apr - 16h30 | Marketa Vondrousova | verslaat | Karolina Muchova | 7-6 4-6 6-2 |
21 Apr - 17h55 | Carina Witthöft | verslaat | Michaela Honcova | 6-0 6-1 |
21 Apr - 18h50 | Marta Kostyuk | verslaat | Julia Middendorf | 6-1 6-2 |
21 Apr - 19h10 | Conny Perrin | verslaat | Tamara Korpatsch | 6-1 7-6 |
21 Apr - 19h55 | Anna Zaja | verslaat | Katharina Hobgarski | 6-4 6-4 |
21 Apr - 20h05 | Kaia Kanepi | verslaat | Chloé Paquet | 6-2 6-1 |
21 Apr - 20h55 | Alexandra Ignatik-Cadantu | verslaat | Bernarda Pera | 6-4 7-5 |
21 Apr - 21h30 | Dayana Yastremska | verslaat | Marina Melnikova | 6-3 6-3 |