De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Groot-Brittannië - 23 Juni 2017 - 2 Juli 2017 - Gras
1 Jul - 13h30 | Karolina Pliskova | verslaat | Caroline Wozniacki | 6-4 6-4 |
30 Jun - 12h10 | Caroline Wozniacki | verslaat | Heather Watson | 6-2 3-6 7-5 |
30 Jun - 13h30 | Karolina Pliskova | verslaat | Johanna Konta | w.o. |
29 Jun - 17h10 | Caroline Wozniacki | verslaat | Simona Halep | 5-7 6-4 6-1 |
29 Jun - 17h30 | Karolina Pliskova | verslaat | Svetlana Kuznetsova | 6-7 6-2 6-4 |
29 Jun - 18h40 | Heather Watson | verslaat | Barbora Strýcová | 6-1 1-6 6-4 |
29 Jun - 19h20 | Johanna Konta | verslaat | Angelique Kerber | 6-3 6-4 |
29 Jun - 12h50 | Karolina Pliskova | verslaat | Shuai Peng | 7-6 6-4 |
29 Jun - 13h15 | Caroline Wozniacki | verslaat | Elena Vesnina | 6-1 6-2 |
29 Jun - 13h25 | Simona Halep | verslaat | Tsvetana Pironkova | 6-7 7-6 7-5 |
29 Jun - 13h40 | Svetlana Kuznetsova | verslaat | Kristina Mladenovic | 6-4 2-6 6-3 |
29 Jun - 14h35 | Johanna Konta | verslaat | Jelena Ostapenko | 7-5 3-6 6-4 |
29 Jun - 14h40 | Angelique Kerber | verslaat | Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino | 6-2 6-1 |
29 Jun - 14h45 | Barbora Strýcová | verslaat | Lauren Davis | 7-5 6-2 |
29 Jun - 15h15 | Heather Watson | verslaat | Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 6-4 6-3 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
24 Jun - 16h40 | Yingying Duan | verslaat | Veronica Cepede Royg | 7-6 6-2 |
24 Jun - 16h40 | Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino | verslaat | Tsvetana Pironkova | 3-6 6-2 6-2 |
24 Jun - 18h25 | Mona Barthel | verslaat | Kristina Kucova | 6-2 7-5 |
25 Jun - 12h10 | Varvara Lepchenko | verslaat | Risa Ozaki | 6-4 6-4 |
25 Jun - 12h10 | Francesca Schiavone | verslaat | Lauren Davis | 6-3 0-6 6-1 |
25 Jun - 13h50 | Su-Wei Hsieh | verslaat | Sorana Cirstea | 7-6 6-1 |
23 Jun - 12h10 | Tsvetana Pironkova | verslaat | Marketa Vondrousova | 6-2 6-2 |
23 Jun - 12h10 | Sorana Cirstea | verslaat | Fangzhou Liu | 6-1 6-2 |
23 Jun - 12h10 | Yingying Duan | verslaat | Katy Dunne | 6-7 6-4 7-6 |
23 Jun - 13h15 | Veronica Cepede Royg | verslaat | Sara Errani | 6-1 6-2 |
23 Jun - 13h30 | Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino | verslaat | Richel Hogenkamp | 5-7 6-1 7-6 |
23 Jun - 15h25 | Lauren Davis | verslaat | Gabriella Taylor | 6-0 6-2 |
23 Jun - 15h55 | Kristina Kucova | verslaat | Mandy Minella | 6-7 6-7 2-0 ab. |
23 Jun - 16h05 | Mona Barthel | verslaat | Beatriz Haddad Maia | 3-6 7-6 7-5 |
23 Jun - 16h25 | Francesca Schiavone | verslaat | Harriet Dart | 6-2 6-2 |
23 Jun - 18h10 | Varvara Lepchenko | verslaat | Katie Swan | 6-1 7-6 |
23 Jun - 18h10 | Risa Ozaki | verslaat | Jacqueline Cako | 7-5 6-0 |
23 Jun - 18h40 | Su-Wei Hsieh | verslaat | Kirsten Flipkens | 5-7 7-6 7-5 |