De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
China - Wuhan - 24 September 2018 - 30 September 2018 - Hardcourt
29 Sep - 13h10 | Aryna Sabalenka | verslaat | Anett Kontaveit | 6-3 6-3 |
28 Sep - 10h40 | Anett Kontaveit | verslaat | Qiang Wang | 6-2 2-1 ab. |
28 Sep - 12h40 | Aryna Sabalenka | verslaat | Ashleigh Barty | 7-6 6-4 |
27 Sep - 08h40 | Ashleigh Barty | verslaat | Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 6-2 5-7 6-4 |
27 Sep - 11h00 | Qiang Wang | verslaat | Mónica Puig | 6-3 6-1 |
27 Sep - 12h40 | Aryna Sabalenka | verslaat | Dominika Cibulkova | 7-5 6-3 |
27 Sep - 14h20 | Anett Kontaveit | verslaat | Katerina Siniaková | 6-4 6-4 |
26 Sep - 05h10 | Ashleigh Barty | verslaat | Angelique Kerber | 7-5 6-1 |
26 Sep - 06h45 | Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | verslaat | Petra Kvitova | 3-6 6-3 6-3 |
26 Sep - 09h15 | Qiang Wang | verslaat | Daria Saville-Gavrilova | 7-5 6-2 |
26 Sep - 10h35 | Aryna Sabalenka | verslaat | Sofia Kenin | 6-3 6-3 |
26 Sep - 11h15 | Dominika Cibulkova | verslaat | Darya Kasatkina | 6-3 7-6 |
26 Sep - 12h00 | Anett Kontaveit | verslaat | Shuai Zhang | 6-4 4-6 6-1 |
26 Sep - 13h40 | Mónica Puig | verslaat | Caroline Wozniacki | 7-6 7-5 |
26 Sep - 16h20 | Katerina Siniaková | verslaat | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | 7-6 7-6 |
24 Sep - 15h40 | Shuai Zhang | verslaat | Polona Hercog | 6-2 7-5 |
25 Sep - 05h10 | Mónica Puig | verslaat | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 6-2 6-2 |
25 Sep - 05h10 | Caroline Wozniacki | verslaat | Rebecca Peterson | 6-4 6-1 |
25 Sep - 05h10 | Anett Kontaveit | verslaat | Donna Vekic | 6-2 6-4 |
25 Sep - 05h10 | Aryna Sabalenka | verslaat | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | 6-4 2-6 6-1 |
25 Sep - 06h50 | Angelique Kerber | verslaat | Madison Keys | 6-0 4-1 ab. |
25 Sep - 07h10 | Sofia Kenin | verslaat | Julia Görges | 6-3 2-6 6-4 |
25 Sep - 07h15 | Ashleigh Barty | verslaat | Saisai Zheng | 4-6 6-1 6-2 |
25 Sep - 08h05 | Petra Kvitova | verslaat | Aleksandra Krunic | 6-3 6-4 |
25 Sep - 09h45 | Qiang Wang | verslaat | Karolina Pliskova | 6-1 3-6 6-3 |
25 Sep - 09h45 | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | verslaat | Viktorija Golubic | 6-0 6-1 |
25 Sep - 09h50 | Daria Saville-Gavrilova | verslaat | Barbora Strýcová | 6-2 7-6 |
25 Sep - 10h00 | Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | verslaat | Kiki Bertens | 6-4 6-2 |
25 Sep - 11h00 | Darya Kasatkina | verslaat | Xiyu Wang | 6-1 3-6 7-6 |
25 Sep - 13h40 | Katerina Siniaková | verslaat | Caroline Garcia | 3-6 7-6 7-6 |
25 Sep - 17h00 | Dominika Cibulkova | verslaat | Simona Halep | 6-0 7-5 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
22 Sep - 05h10 | Mónica Puig | verslaat | Polona Hercog | 6-4 6-4 |
22 Sep - 05h10 | Yafan Wang | verslaat | Lizette Cabrera | 7-6 7-6 |
22 Sep - 06h10 | Katerina Siniaková | verslaat | Marketa Vondrousova | 6-1 6-1 |
22 Sep - 07h10 | Sofia Kenin | verslaat | Monica Niculescu | 7-6 4-6 6-2 |
22 Sep - 07h40 | Xiyu Wang | verslaat | Vania King | 6-1 0-0 ab. |
22 Sep - 08h40 | Sara Sorribes Tormo | verslaat | Anna Zaja | 6-3 6-4 |
22 Sep - 08h40 | Rebecca Peterson | verslaat | Yingying Duan | 4-6 6-3 6-3 |
22 Sep - 09h45 | Viktorija Golubic | verslaat | Nicole Gibbs | 6-4 6-2 |
21 Sep - 05h05 | Yafan Wang | verslaat | Amanda Anisimova | 6-4 3-6 6-2 |
21 Sep - 05h10 | Mónica Puig | verslaat | Claire Liu | 6-3 7-6 |
21 Sep - 05h10 | Lizette Cabrera | verslaat | Ekaterina Makarova | 6-1 4-6 6-3 |
21 Sep - 05h10 | Polona Hercog | verslaat | Christina McHale | 7-6 6-1 |
21 Sep - 06h50 | Vania King | verslaat | Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino | 6-1 6-0 |
21 Sep - 07h55 | Xiyu Wang | verslaat | Viktória Kuzmová Hruncáková | 7-6 6-2 |
21 Sep - 08h00 | Marketa Vondrousova | verslaat | Caroline Dolehide | 3-6 6-1 6-1 |
21 Sep - 09h20 | Nicole Gibbs | verslaat | Sorana Cirstea | 6-4 7-5 |
21 Sep - 09h25 | Katerina Siniaková | verslaat | Jil Belen Teichmann | 6-3 6-3 |
21 Sep - 10h20 | Monica Niculescu | verslaat | Fangzhou Liu | 6-2 6-3 |
21 Sep - 10h30 | Sara Sorribes Tormo | verslaat | Magda Linette | 4-6 6-2 6-3 |
21 Sep - 10h55 | Sofia Kenin | verslaat | Zhaoxuan Yang | 6-1 6-2 |
21 Sep - 11h05 | Rebecca Peterson | verslaat | Xinyun Han | 6-3 6-1 |
21 Sep - 12h05 | Yingying Duan | verslaat | Ana Bogdan | 2-6 6-3 6-2 |
21 Sep - 12h05 | Anna Zaja | verslaat | Fang Ying Xun | 6-3 6-2 |
21 Sep - 12h30 | Viktorija Golubic | verslaat | Sabine Lisicki | 6-3 6-7 6-1 |