De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
China - 24 Juli 2017 - 30 Juli 2017 - Hardcourt
30 Jul - 11h25 | Shuai Peng | verslaat | Nao Hibino | 6-3 6-2 |
29 Jul - 11h15 | Nao Hibino | verslaat | Yafan Wang | 6-0 6-2 |
29 Jul - 12h35 | Shuai Peng | verslaat | Xinyun Han | 6-0 6-3 |
28 Jul - 10h10 | Yafan Wang | verslaat | Su-Wei Hsieh | 7-6 6-0 |
28 Jul - 12h10 | Nao Hibino | verslaat | Jing-Jing Lu | 6-2 6-3 |
28 Jul - 13h35 | Shuai Peng | verslaat | Lin Zhu | 7-6 6-0 |
28 Jul - 15h25 | Xinyun Han | verslaat | Arina Rodionova | 6-1 7-5 |
26 Jul - 11h10 | Xinyun Han | verslaat | Qiang Wang | 5-7 7-6 6-3 |
26 Jul - 11h20 | Su-Wei Hsieh | verslaat | Eri Hozumi | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
26 Jul - 14h30 | Arina Rodionova | verslaat | Fangzhou Liu | 6-4 6-2 |
27 Jul - 11h10 | Jing-Jing Lu | verslaat | Jelena Jankovic | 2-6 6-1 6-2 |
27 Jul - 11h10 | Yafan Wang | verslaat | Kai-chen Chang | 6-0 6-2 |
27 Jul - 11h10 | Lin Zhu | verslaat | Fang Ying Xun | 6-3 6-4 |
27 Jul - 12h30 | Nao Hibino | verslaat | Kristyna Pliskova | 3-0 ab. |
27 Jul - 13h30 | Shuai Peng | verslaat | Tereza Martincova | 6-2 3-2 ab. |
24 Jul - 11h05 | Fangzhou Liu | verslaat | Xiao-Di You | 6-3 1-6 6-4 |
24 Jul - 11h05 | Su-Wei Hsieh | verslaat | Xinyu Gao | 6-3 7-6 |
24 Jul - 11h10 | Xinyun Han | verslaat | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-1 7-6 |
24 Jul - 11h10 | Qiang Wang | verslaat | Harriet Dart | 6-4 6-1 |
24 Jul - 12h50 | Shuai Peng | verslaat | Kurumi Nara | 7-5 4-6 6-3 |
24 Jul - 13h05 | Fang Ying Xun | verslaat | Wushuang Zheng | 3-6 7-5 6-2 |
24 Jul - 13h10 | Eri Hozumi | verslaat | Saisai Zheng | 2-6 6-2 6-0 |
24 Jul - 13h20 | Nao Hibino | verslaat | Kai-Lin Zhang | 6-2 3-6 6-3 |
25 Jul - 11h05 | Jing-Jing Lu | verslaat | Zarina Diyas | 6-3 1-6 7-6 |
25 Jul - 11h10 | Yafan Wang | verslaat | Miyu Kato | 6-1 6-4 |
25 Jul - 11h15 | Arina Rodionova | verslaat | Yingying Duan | 7-5 6-4 |
25 Jul - 12h50 | Lin Zhu | verslaat | Risa Ozaki | 6-0 7-5 |
25 Jul - 13h15 | Jelena Jankovic | verslaat | Jia-Qi Kang | 6-2 7-5 |
26 Jul - 11h10 | Kristyna Pliskova | verslaat | Su-jeong Jang | 6-3 7-6 |
26 Jul - 11h10 | Tereza Martincova | verslaat | Alla Kudryavtseva | 7-5 2-6 6-4 |
26 Jul - 13h15 | Kai-chen Chang | verslaat | Shuai Zhang | 6-4 6-7 6-4 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
23 Jul - 11h05 | Xiao-Di You | verslaat | Nicha Lertpitaksinchai | 6-1 7-5 |
23 Jul - 11h45 | Harriet Dart | verslaat | Jacqueline Cako | 2-6 6-4 6-2 |
23 Jul - 11h45 | Eri Hozumi | verslaat | Junri Namigata | 6-2 6-7 6-4 |
23 Jul - 12h35 | Jia-Qi Kang | verslaat | Hanyu Guo | 3-6 7-6 6-4 |
23 Jul - 14h20 | Fang Ying Xun | verslaat | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
23 Jul - 14h25 | Jing-Jing Lu | verslaat | Shuko Aoyama | 6-3 6-0 |
22 Jul - 10h05 | Xiao-Di You | verslaat | Riko Sawayanagi | 3-6 6-2 6-1 |
22 Jul - 10h10 | Hanyu Guo | verslaat | Ksenia Lykina | 2-6 6-3 7-5 |
22 Jul - 10h10 | Shuko Aoyama | verslaat | Jiaxi Lu | 6-3 6-2 |
22 Jul - 10h15 | Junri Namigata | verslaat | Xuliu Sun | 6-3 5-0 |
22 Jul - 11h35 | Nicha Lertpitaksinchai | verslaat | Ayano Shimizu | 6-4 6-2 |
22 Jul - 11h40 | Harriet Dart | verslaat | Shiho Akita | 7-5 3-2 ab. |
22 Jul - 12h30 | Fang Ying Xun | verslaat | Yuuki Tanaka | 6-4 7-5 |
22 Jul - 12h45 | Jacqueline Cako | verslaat | Makoto Ninomiya | 6-3 6-2 |
22 Jul - 13h00 | Eri Hozumi | verslaat | Qiu Yu Ye | 6-0 6-1 |
22 Jul - 13h25 | Jia-Qi Kang | verslaat | Tara Moore | 6-4 0-6 6-3 |
22 Jul - 14h20 | Jing-Jing Lu | verslaat | Chang Liu | 6-2 6-2 |
22 Jul - 14h25 | Peangtarn Plipuech | verslaat | Ying Zhang | 6-4 7-6 |