De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Mexico - 30 Maart 2019 - 7 April 2019 - Indoor
7 Apr - 23h40 | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | verslaat | Victoria Azarenka | 6-3 3-1 ab. |
6 Apr - 22h10 | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | verslaat | Magdalena Rybarikova | 6-2 6-3 |
7 Apr - 01h50 | Victoria Azarenka | verslaat | Angelique Kerber | 6-4 4-6 6-1 |
5 Apr - 22h10 | Magdalena Rybarikova | verslaat | Sachia Vickery | 6-4 6-4 |
6 Apr - 00h00 | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | verslaat | Kristina Mladenovic | 6-1 7-6 |
6 Apr - 03h10 | Angelique Kerber | verslaat | Kirsten Flipkens | 6-2 6-4 |
6 Apr - 04h35 | Victoria Azarenka | verslaat | Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 6-0 6-4 |
3 Apr - 19h05 | Sachia Vickery | verslaat | Nao Hibino | 7-5 5-7 7-6 |
3 Apr - 22h15 | Magdalena Rybarikova | verslaat | Stefanie Vögele | 5-7 6-2 6-3 |
4 Apr - 01h00 | Kirsten Flipkens | verslaat | Dalila Jakupovic | 6-3 6-3 |
4 Apr - 03h10 | Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | verslaat | Ivana Jorovic | 6-0 6-0 |
4 Apr - 19h10 | Kristina Mladenovic | verslaat | Greta Arn | 6-0 6-2 |
4 Apr - 23h25 | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | verslaat | Margarita Betova-Gasparyan | 6-3 6-7 6-2 |
5 Apr - 02h25 | Victoria Azarenka | verslaat | Zarina Diyas | 6-3 6-2 |
5 Apr - 03h50 | Angelique Kerber | verslaat | Karolina Muchova | 6-3 6-4 |
1 Apr - 21h05 | Kirsten Flipkens | verslaat | Olga Danilovic | 6-2 6-1 |
1 Apr - 22h20 | Magdalena Rybarikova | verslaat | Misaki Doi | 2-6 7-6 6-4 |
1 Apr - 22h50 | Nao Hibino | verslaat | Giuliana Olmos | 4-6 6-1 7-6 |
2 Apr - 01h15 | Margarita Betova-Gasparyan | verslaat | Victoria Rodriguez | 6-1 6-0 |
2 Apr - 03h10 | Stefanie Vögele | verslaat | Ana Bogdan | 7-6 6-2 |
2 Apr - 04h55 | Ivana Jorovic | verslaat | Timea Babos | 2-6 6-4 6-3 |
2 Apr - 18h10 | Zarina Diyas | verslaat | Renata Zarazua | 7-5 6-4 |
2 Apr - 18h10 | Sachia Vickery | verslaat | Alison Riske-Amritraj | 7-6 6-1 |
2 Apr - 18h10 | Dalila Jakupovic | verslaat | Harriet Dart | 6-2 6-3 |
2 Apr - 19h30 | Kristina Mladenovic | verslaat | Beatriz Haddad Maia | 6-4 1-6 7-6 |
2 Apr - 20h10 | Greta Arn | verslaat | Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino | 7-5 3-6 7-5 |
2 Apr - 22h10 | Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | verslaat | Anna Blinkova | 6-0 6-3 |
2 Apr - 23h20 | Victoria Azarenka | verslaat | Miyu Kato | 6-4 6-2 |
2 Apr - 23h35 | Karolina Muchova | verslaat | Shilin Xu | 6-4 5-7 6-3 |
3 Apr - 03h10 | Angelique Kerber | verslaat | Kristina Kucova | 7-6 6-2 |
3 Apr - 05h00 | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | verslaat | Elena Gabriela Ruse | 6-4 7-6 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
1 Apr - 19h25 | Shilin Xu | verslaat | Ana Karen Guadiana Campos | 6-2 6-2 |
1 Apr - 19h25 | Beatriz Haddad Maia | verslaat | Greta Arn | 6-4 7-5 |
1 Apr - 19h40 | Miyu Kato | verslaat | Alexandra Panova | 6-4 6-0 |
1 Apr - 19h45 | Kristina Kucova | verslaat | Elena Gabriela Ruse | 6-2 6-3 |
31 Maa - 21h10 | Ana Karen Guadiana Campos | verslaat | Monica Niculescu | w.o. |
31 Maa - 21h35 | Beatriz Haddad Maia | verslaat | Andrea Gamiz | 6-1 6-4 |
31 Maa - 21h50 | Greta Arn | verslaat | Danielle Lao | 6-4 6-1 |
31 Maa - 21h55 | Alexandra Panova | verslaat | Asia Muhammad | 1-6 6-3 6-3 |
31 Maa - 22h00 | Kristina Kucova | verslaat | Alexa Guarachi | 6-1 6-0 |
31 Maa - 23h00 | Miyu Kato | verslaat | Hiroko Kuwata | 1-6 6-3 7-5 |
31 Maa - 23h05 | Elena Gabriela Ruse | verslaat | Jovana Jaksic | 6-2 6-4 |
31 Maa - 23h20 | Shilin Xu | verslaat | Kristie Ahn | 7-5 6-1 |
30 Maa - 17h10 | Andrea Gamiz | verslaat | Yana Sizikova | 6-4 6-1 |
30 Maa - 17h10 | Kristina Kucova | verslaat | Christina McHale | 6-2 6-4 |
30 Maa - 17h10 | Ana Karen Guadiana Campos | verslaat | Nikita Uberoi | 7-6 7-6 |
30 Maa - 17h10 | Alexa Guarachi | verslaat | Romary Cardenas Rifka | 6-1 6-0 |
30 Maa - 17h10 | Monica Niculescu | verslaat | Natalija Kostic | 7-6 6-2 |
30 Maa - 18h10 | Greta Arn | verslaat | Andreea Amalia Rosca | 6-7 6-4 6-1 |
30 Maa - 18h40 | Miyu Kato | verslaat | Ashley Kratzer | 7-6 2-6 6-3 |
30 Maa - 18h45 | Hiroko Kuwata | verslaat | Marie Bouzkova | 3-6 6-4 6-4 |
30 Maa - 19h15 | Danielle Lao | verslaat | Deniz Khazaniuk | 6-4 6-2 |
30 Maa - 19h20 | Beatriz Haddad Maia | verslaat | Marcela Zacarias | 6-2 6-4 |
30 Maa - 20h40 | Asia Muhammad | verslaat | Jia-Jing Lu | 7-6 6-4 |
30 Maa - 21h00 | Shilin Xu | verslaat | Ana Sofía Sánchez | 6-2 6-1 |
30 Maa - 21h00 | Elena Gabriela Ruse | verslaat | Katie Swan | 6-2 7-5 |
30 Maa - 21h30 | Kristie Ahn | verslaat | Valeria Savinykh | 6-3 7-5 |
30 Maa - 21h40 | Alexandra Panova | verslaat | Jana Fett | 6-2 7-6 |
30 Maa - 22h15 | Jovana Jaksic | verslaat | Maria Sanchez | 6-3 7-6 |