De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
China - 5 Oktober 2019 - 13 Oktober 2019 - Hardcourt
13 Okt - 10h40 | Daniil Medvedev | verslaat | Alexander Zverev | 6-4 6-1 |
12 Okt - 10h45 | Daniil Medvedev | verslaat | Stefanos Tsitsipas | 7-6 7-5 |
12 Okt - 14h10 | Alexander Zverev | verslaat | Matteo Berrettini | 6-3 6-4 |
11 Okt - 06h45 | Daniil Medvedev | verslaat | Fabio Fognini | 6-3 7-6 |
11 Okt - 08h35 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | verslaat | Novak Djokovic | 3-6 7-5 6-3 |
11 Okt - 12h40 | Alexander Zverev | verslaat | Roger Federer | 6-3 6-7 6-3 |
11 Okt - 15h10 | Matteo Berrettini | verslaat | Dominic Thiem | 7-6 6-4 |
10 Okt - 06h45 | Daniil Medvedev | verslaat | Vasek Pospisil | 7-6 7-5 |
10 Okt - 06h45 | Fabio Fognini | verslaat | Karen Khachanov | 6-3 7-5 |
10 Okt - 08h50 | Matteo Berrettini | verslaat | Roberto Bautista Agut | 7-6 6-4 |
10 Okt - 09h10 | Novak Djokovic | verslaat | John Isner | 7-5 6-3 |
10 Okt - 11h10 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | verslaat | Hubert Hurkacz | 7-5 3-6 7-6 |
10 Okt - 12h40 | Roger Federer | verslaat | David Goffin | 7-6 6-4 |
10 Okt - 13h40 | Dominic Thiem | verslaat | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 6-3 6-4 |
10 Okt - 15h00 | Alexander Zverev | verslaat | Andrey Rublev | 6-0 7-6 |
8 Okt - 08h05 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | verslaat | Benoît Paire | 6-4 1-6 6-1 |
8 Okt - 10h10 | Hubert Hurkacz | verslaat | Gaël Monfils | 6-2 7-6 |
8 Okt - 12h40 | Vasek Pospisil | verslaat | João Sousa | 6-3 7-5 |
8 Okt - 12h40 | Roger Federer | verslaat | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 6-2 7-6 |
8 Okt - 13h00 | Fabio Fognini | verslaat | Andrew Murray | 7-6 2-6 7-6 |
8 Okt - 14h25 | Daniil Medvedev | verslaat | Cameron Norrie | 6-3 6-1 |
9 Okt - 06h40 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | verslaat | Félix Auger-Aliassime | 7-6 7-6 |
9 Okt - 06h40 | Matteo Berrettini | verslaat | Cristian Garín | 6-3 6-3 |
9 Okt - 06h40 | John Isner | verslaat | Lucas Pouille | 7-5 6-3 |
9 Okt - 08h05 | Roberto Bautista Agut | verslaat | Reilly Opelka | 6-4 7-5 |
9 Okt - 08h15 | Karen Khachanov | verslaat | Taylor Fritz | 6-2 6-4 |
9 Okt - 09h05 | Alexander Zverev | verslaat | Jérémy Chardy | 7-6 7-6 |
9 Okt - 09h40 | Andrey Rublev | verslaat | John Millman | 6-2 6-0 |
9 Okt - 11h40 | David Goffin | verslaat | Mikhail Kukushkin | 6-2 3-0 ab. |
9 Okt - 12h40 | Novak Djokovic | verslaat | Denis Shapovalov | 6-3 6-3 |
9 Okt - 14h15 | Dominic Thiem | verslaat | Pablo Carreño Busta | 7-6 6-3 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
6 Okt - 06h10 | Vasek Pospisil | verslaat | Marcel Granollers-Pujol | 7-5 7-6 |
6 Okt - 06h15 | Marco Cecchinato | verslaat | Damir Dzumhur | 7-5 6-3 |
6 Okt - 07h20 | Juan Ignacio Londero | verslaat | Bradley Klahn | 6-4 7-6 |
6 Okt - 07h45 | Jérémy Chardy | verslaat | Daniel Evans | 2-6 6-4 6-4 |
6 Okt - 08h20 | Cameron Norrie | verslaat | Thomas Fabbiano | 6-4 6-4 |
6 Okt - 10h10 | Pablo Carreño Busta | verslaat | Dominik Koepfer | 6-3 6-1 |
6 Okt - 10h15 | Alexander Bublik | verslaat | Yoshihito Nishioka | 6-3 6-2 |
5 Okt - 06h15 | Damir Dzumhur | verslaat | Tatsuma Ito | 4-6 7-6 6-2 |
5 Okt - 06h15 | Marcel Granollers-Pujol | verslaat | Alexei Popyrin | 6-4 6-4 |
5 Okt - 06h15 | Bradley Klahn | verslaat | Nicolás Jarry | 7-6 3-6 7-5 |
5 Okt - 06h15 | Marco Cecchinato | verslaat | Fajing Sun | 6-3 6-7 6-2 |
5 Okt - 07h10 | Cameron Norrie | verslaat | Brayden Schnur | 6-3 6-3 |
5 Okt - 07h50 | Vasek Pospisil | verslaat | Adrian Mannarino | 7-5 6-1 |
5 Okt - 09h30 | Daniel Evans | verslaat | Bernard Tomic | 6-2 3-6 6-0 |
5 Okt - 09h30 | Dominik Koepfer | verslaat | Yecong He | 7-5 6-4 |
5 Okt - 10h20 | Juan Ignacio Londero | verslaat | Viktor Troicki | 6-4 7-6 |
5 Okt - 10h20 | Jérémy Chardy | verslaat | Aslan Karatsev | 6-4 6-0 |
5 Okt - 10h55 | Thomas Fabbiano | verslaat | Runhao Hua | 3-6 6-0 7-6 |
5 Okt - 11h00 | Yoshihito Nishioka | verslaat | Peter Gojowczyk | 6-3 2-6 6-3 |
5 Okt - 11h15 | Pablo Carreño Busta | verslaat | Di Wu | 7-6 7-6 |
5 Okt - 11h55 | Alexander Bublik | verslaat | Goncalo Oliveira | 6-4 6-4 |