De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Frankrijk - 28 Oktober 2017 - 5 November 2017 - Indoor
5 Nov - 15h10 | Jack Sock | verslaat | Filip Krajinovic | 5-7 6-4 6-1 |
4 Nov - 14h10 | Filip Krajinovic | verslaat | John Isner | 6-4 6-7 7-6 |
4 Nov - 17h00 | Jack Sock | verslaat | Julien Benneteau | 7-5 6-2 |
3 Nov - 15h30 | Filip Krajinovic | verslaat | Rafael Nadal | w.o. |
3 Nov - 14h15 | John Isner | verslaat | Juan Martin Del Potro | 6-4 6-7 6-4 |
Julien Benneteau | verslaat | Marin Cilic | 7-6 7-5 | |
3 Nov - 22h15 | Jack Sock | verslaat | Fernando Verdasco | 6-7 6-2 6-3 |
2 Nov - 11h10 | Juan Martin Del Potro | verslaat | Robin Haase | 7-5 6-4 |
2 Nov - 13h10 | Fernando Verdasco | verslaat | Dominic Thiem | 6-4 6-4 |
2 Nov - 15h00 | John Isner | verslaat | Grigor Dimitrov | 7-6 5-7 7-6 |
2 Nov - 15h10 | Filip Krajinovic | verslaat | Nicolas Mahut | 6-2 3-6 6-1 |
2 Nov - 17h05 | Julien Benneteau | verslaat | David Goffin | 6-3 6-3 |
2 Nov - 18h10 | Jack Sock | verslaat | Lucas Pouille | 7-6 6-3 |
2 Nov - 20h20 | Rafael Nadal | verslaat | Pablo Cuevas | 6-3 6-7 6-3 |
2 Nov - 23h00 | Marin Cilic | verslaat | Roberto Bautista Agut | 7-6 6-2 |
31 Okt - 17h45 | Filip Krajinovic | verslaat | Sam Querrey | 6-4 6-4 |
31 Okt - 19h45 | Nicolas Mahut | verslaat | Pablo Carreño Busta | 6-4 6-1 |
31 Okt - 21h35 | Dominic Thiem | verslaat | Peter Gojowczyk | 6-4 6-7 6-4 |
1 Nov - 11h10 | John Isner | verslaat | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 7-6 6-7 6-3 |
1 Nov - 11h15 | Robin Haase | verslaat | Alexander Zverev | 3-6 6-2 6-2 |
1 Nov - 12h55 | Pablo Cuevas | verslaat | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 6-7 7-6 6-2 |
1 Nov - 13h10 | Lucas Pouille | verslaat | Feliciano López | 6-3 6-4 |
1 Nov - 14h10 | Fernando Verdasco | verslaat | Kevin Anderson | 5-7 6-4 7-5 |
1 Nov - 14h35 | Rafael Nadal | verslaat | Hyeon Chung | 7-5 6-3 |
1 Nov - 16h50 | Julien Benneteau | verslaat | Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | 2-6 7-6 6-2 |
1 Nov - 16h55 | Juan Martin Del Potro | verslaat | João Sousa | 6-2 6-2 |
1 Nov - 18h15 | Jack Sock | verslaat | Kyle Edmund | 4-6 7-6 7-6 |
1 Nov - 19h45 | Grigor Dimitrov | verslaat | Richard Gasquet | 6-4 6-4 |
1 Nov - 21h15 | Marin Cilic | verslaat | Borna Coric | 6-4 6-3 |
1 Nov - 21h30 | David Goffin | verslaat | Adrian Mannarino | 6-2 2-6 6-3 |
1 Nov - 22h10 | Roberto Bautista Agut | verslaat | Jérémy Chardy | 6-4 6-1 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
29 Okt - 11h10 | Filip Krajinovic | verslaat | Laslo Djere | 5-7 6-3 6-2 |
29 Okt - 11h10 | Borna Coric | verslaat | Evgeny Donskoy | 6-2 6-3 |
29 Okt - 12h35 | João Sousa | verslaat | Ugo Humbert | 7-5 6-4 |
29 Okt - 13h25 | Jan-Lennard Struff | verslaat | Peter Gojowczyk | 6-3 7-6 |
29 Okt - 14h25 | Vasek Pospisil | verslaat | Paul-Henri Mathieu | 6-3 6-4 |
29 Okt - 15h00 | Jérémy Chardy | verslaat | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 6-3 6-4 |
28 Okt - 10h10 | Borna Coric | verslaat | Benjamin Bonzi | 6-4 6-3 |
28 Okt - 10h10 | Evgeny Donskoy | verslaat | Andreas Seppi | 6-3 6-2 |
28 Okt - 11h40 | Laslo Djere | verslaat | Denis Istomin | 6-1 3-3 ab. |
28 Okt - 11h50 | João Sousa | verslaat | Norbert Gombos | 6-4 6-3 |
28 Okt - 13h05 | Filip Krajinovic | verslaat | Guido Pella | 6-4 6-1 |
28 Okt - 13h05 | Ugo Humbert | verslaat | Thomas Fabbiano | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
28 Okt - 14h40 | Jan-Lennard Struff | verslaat | Mikhail Kukushkin | 7-6 6-4 |
28 Okt - 15h10 | Peter Gojowczyk | verslaat | Quentin Halys | 6-4 6-3 |
28 Okt - 16h20 | Vasek Pospisil | verslaat | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 2-6 6-3 6-2 |
28 Okt - 17h35 | Paul-Henri Mathieu | verslaat | Daniil Medvedev | 6-4 6-4 |
28 Okt - 18h10 | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | verslaat | Jared Donaldson | 7-5 6-7 6-4 |
28 Okt - 19h05 | Jérémy Chardy | verslaat | Dusan Lajovic | 6-7 6-2 6-4 |