De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Duitsland - 12 Juni 2017 - 18 Juni 2017 - Gravel
18 Jun - 13h25 | Lucas Pouille | verslaat | Feliciano López | 4-6 7-6 6-4 |
17 Jun - 13h55 | Feliciano López | verslaat | Mischa Zverev | 6-7 7-6 7-5 |
17 Jun - 16h20 | Lucas Pouille | verslaat | Benoît Paire | 7-6 7-5 |
16 Jun - 11h15 | Feliciano López | verslaat | Tomás Berdych | 6-7 6-3 6-4 |
16 Jun - 13h45 | Lucas Pouille | verslaat | Philipp Kohlschreiber | 6-4 2-6 6-3 |
16 Jun - 15h45 | Mischa Zverev | verslaat | Tommy Haas | 6-4 6-4 |
16 Jun - 17h40 | Benoît Paire | verslaat | Jerzy Janowicz | 6-1 7-6 |
14 Jun - 11h10 | Mischa Zverev | verslaat | Yannick Hanfmann | 7-6 6-2 |
14 Jun - 13h35 | Philipp Kohlschreiber | verslaat | Steve Johnson | 7-6 5-7 7-6 |
14 Jun - 16h35 | Tommy Haas | verslaat | Roger Federer | 2-6 7-6 6-4 |
14 Jun - 18h55 | Lucas Pouille | verslaat | Jan-Lennard Struff | 4-6 7-6 7-6 |
15 Jun - 11h10 | Feliciano López | verslaat | Jérémy Chardy | 6-3 3-6 6-2 |
15 Jun - 13h40 | Tomás Berdych | verslaat | Bernard Tomic | 7-6 6-2 |
15 Jun - 15h25 | Jerzy Janowicz | verslaat | Grigor Dimitrov | 7-6 6-3 |
15 Jun - 17h00 | Benoît Paire | verslaat | Peter Gojowczyk | 6-2 6-4 |
Roger Federer | Bye | |||
13 Jun - 14h50 | Tommy Haas | verslaat | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 6-3 4-6 7-5 |
12 Jun - 15h30 | Yannick Hanfmann | verslaat | Marton Fucsovics | 6-3 7-5 |
12 Jun - 17h40 | Mischa Zverev | verslaat | Malek Jaziri | 6-3 6-1 |
Tomás Berdych | Bye | |||
13 Jun - 15h00 | Bernard Tomic | verslaat | Stéphane Robert | 6-1 5-7 6-2 |
13 Jun - 17h40 | Jérémy Chardy | verslaat | Florian Mayer | 7-6 4-6 7-6 |
13 Jun - 13h15 | Feliciano López | verslaat | Gilles Simon | 6-3 6-3 |
12 Jun - 11h10 | Steve Johnson | verslaat | Maximilian Marterer | 3-6 7-6 6-4 |
13 Jun - 13h40 | Philipp Kohlschreiber | verslaat | Marcos Baghdatis | 6-1 0-0 ab. |
12 Jun - 13h40 | Jan-Lennard Struff | verslaat | Lukas Lacko | 6-4 7-6 |
Lucas Pouille | Bye | |||
13 Jun - 11h10 | Benoît Paire | verslaat | Viktor Troicki | 6-4 6-4 |
13 Jun - 11h10 | Peter Gojowczyk | verslaat | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 2-6 6-3 6-1 |
13 Jun - 11h15 | Jerzy Janowicz | verslaat | Andrey Kuznetsov | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
Grigor Dimitrov | Bye |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
11 Jun - 10h10 | Lukas Lacko | verslaat | Alexander Bublik | 6-3 7-5 |
11 Jun - 10h15 | Peter Gojowczyk | verslaat | Ruben Bemelmans | 6-4 7-6 |
11 Jun - 14h40 | Yannick Hanfmann | verslaat | Yannick Maden | 6-4 6-1 |
11 Jun - 14h45 | Marton Fucsovics | verslaat | Marco Chiudinelli | 7-5 7-5 |
10 Jun - 10h40 | Alexander Bublik | verslaat | Mirza Basic | 7-5 6-3 |
10 Jun - 10h45 | Lukas Lacko | verslaat | Daniel Brands | 6-3 6-4 |
10 Jun - 12h00 | Ruben Bemelmans | verslaat | Yasutaka Uchiyama | 1-6 6-3 7-6 |
10 Jun - 12h20 | Peter Gojowczyk | verslaat | Daniel Masur | 5-7 6-3 6-2 |
10 Jun - 14h00 | Yannick Hanfmann | verslaat | Lukas Rosol | 6-3 2-6 6-4 |
10 Jun - 14h10 | Yannick Maden | verslaat | Vincent Millot | 7-5 5-7 6-1 |
10 Jun - 16h00 | Marton Fucsovics | verslaat | Daniel Altmaier | 6-3 6-4 |
10 Jun - 16h40 | Marco Chiudinelli | verslaat | Taylor Fritz | 7-5 4-6 6-3 |