De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Verenigde Staten - 21 Augustus 2017 - 27 Augustus 2017 - Hardcourt
26 Aug - 23h10 | Roberto Bautista Agut | verslaat | Damir Dzumhur | 6-4 6-4 |
26 Aug - 01h10 | Damir Dzumhur | verslaat | Kyle Edmund | 1-6 7-5 6-3 |
26 Aug - 03h20 | Roberto Bautista Agut | verslaat | Jan-Lennard Struff | 6-2 6-4 |
24 Aug - 21h10 | Kyle Edmund | verslaat | Steve Johnson | 5-7 6-3 6-3 |
24 Aug - 23h25 | Damir Dzumhur | verslaat | Hyeon Chung | 6-4 6-2 |
25 Aug - 01h10 | Roberto Bautista Agut | verslaat | Taylor Fritz | 6-2 7-6 |
25 Aug - 03h10 | Jan-Lennard Struff | verslaat | Borna Coric | 6-4 7-6 |
23 Aug - 21h10 | Steve Johnson | verslaat | Carlos Berlocq | 7-6 6-4 |
23 Aug - 21h10 | Damir Dzumhur | verslaat | Horacio Zeballos | 7-5 6-3 |
23 Aug - 21h10 | Kyle Edmund | verslaat | Marton Fucsovics | 6-2 6-1 |
23 Aug - 22h35 | Taylor Fritz | verslaat | Paolo Lorenzi | 7-6 7-6 |
23 Aug - 23h05 | Roberto Bautista Agut | verslaat | Marcos Baghdatis | 6-3 6-4 |
24 Aug - 00h50 | Hyeon Chung | verslaat | Julien Benneteau | 6-4 1-1 ab. |
24 Aug - 01h10 | Borna Coric | verslaat | John Isner | 7-5 6-2 |
24 Aug - 22h50 | Jan-Lennard Struff | verslaat | Andreas Seppi | 6-3 6-7 7-6 |
22 Aug - 00h20 | Marcos Baghdatis | verslaat | Jirí Veselý | 6-2 7-6 |
22 Aug - 03h35 | Jan-Lennard Struff | verslaat | Pablo Cuevas | 7-6 7-5 |
22 Aug - 21h10 | Kyle Edmund | verslaat | Daniil Medvedev | 2-6 6-2 7-6 |
22 Aug - 21h10 | Borna Coric | verslaat | Donald Young | 4-6 6-4 6-2 |
22 Aug - 21h10 | Roberto Bautista Agut | verslaat | Dusan Lajovic | 6-4 6-3 |
22 Aug - 21h15 | Carlos Berlocq | verslaat | Viktor Troicki | 3-6 6-1 6-2 |
22 Aug - 21h15 | Andreas Seppi | verslaat | Aljaz Bedene | 6-4 7-5 |
22 Aug - 22h40 | Steve Johnson | verslaat | Yen-Hsun Lu | 6-4 6-3 |
22 Aug - 23h35 | Paolo Lorenzi | verslaat | Thiago Monteiro | 2-6 6-4 6-4 |
22 Aug - 23h35 | Horacio Zeballos | verslaat | Fernando Verdasco | 3-6 7-5 6-4 |
22 Aug - 23h35 | Marton Fucsovics | verslaat | João Sousa | 6-3 3-6 6-1 |
22 Aug - 23h40 | Damir Dzumhur | verslaat | Gilles Simon | 6-4 1-6 6-4 |
23 Aug - 01h10 | John Isner | verslaat | Andrey Kuznetsov | 2-6 7-6 6-3 |
23 Aug - 02h00 | Taylor Fritz | verslaat | Yuichi Sugita | 6-3 6-2 |
23 Aug - 02h05 | Hyeon Chung | verslaat | Andrey Rublev | 5-7 6-1 6-1 |
23 Aug - 03h15 | Julien Benneteau | verslaat | Pablo Carreño Busta | 7-6 6-7 6-3 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
20 Aug - 21h10 | Marton Fucsovics | verslaat | Kevin King | 6-2 6-4 |
20 Aug - 21h10 | Kyle Edmund | verslaat | Jonathan Eysseric | 6-3 6-1 |
20 Aug - 22h30 | Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | verslaat | Dominik Koepfer | 6-4 6-4 |
20 Aug - 22h30 | Alex Bolt | verslaat | Borna Gojo | 6-0 3-6 6-1 |
19 Aug - 18h10 | Kyle Edmund | verslaat | Max Purcell | 7-6 6-4 |
19 Aug - 18h10 | Alex Bolt | verslaat | Skander Mansouri | 7-6 6-2 |
19 Aug - 18h15 | Jonathan Eysseric | verslaat | Facundo Mena | 6-3 6-4 |
19 Aug - 19h55 | Marton Fucsovics | verslaat | Nicolaas Scholtz | 6-1 6-2 |
19 Aug - 20h10 | Borna Gojo | verslaat | Ruben Bemelmans | 7-6 3-6 7-6 |
19 Aug - 20h15 | Kevin King | verslaat | Alex De Minaur | 6-1 6-2 |
19 Aug - 21h40 | Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | verslaat | Gonzalo Escobar | 4-6 7-6 7-5 |
19 Aug - 22h50 | Dominik Koepfer | verslaat | Franko Skugor | 2-6 7-6 6-3 |