De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Bulgarije - Sofia - 5 Februari 2018 - 11 Februari 2018 - Hardcourt
11 Feb - 16h05 | Mirza Basic | verslaat | Marius Copil | 7-6 6-7 6-4 |
10 Feb - 13h10 | Marius Copil | verslaat | Jozef Kovalík | 6-4 6-2 |
10 Feb - 17h05 | Mirza Basic | verslaat | Stanislas Wawrinka | 7-6 6-4 |
9 Feb - 11h10 | Marius Copil | verslaat | Gilles Müller | 6-4 6-4 |
9 Feb - 12h50 | Jozef Kovalík | verslaat | Marcos Baghdatis | 7-6 6-4 |
9 Feb - 17h10 | Stanislas Wawrinka | verslaat | Viktor Troicki | 6-1 7-6 |
9 Feb - 18h55 | Mirza Basic | verslaat | Maximilian Marterer | 6-4 4-6 6-3 |
7 Feb - 17h30 | Jozef Kovalík | verslaat | Lukas Lacko | 4-6 6-2 7-5 |
7 Feb - 19h10 | Mirza Basic | verslaat | Philipp Kohlschreiber | 7-5 7-6 |
8 Feb - 11h10 | Gilles Müller | verslaat | Andreas Seppi | 4-6 7-6 7-6 |
8 Feb - 11h10 | Maximilian Marterer | verslaat | João Sousa | 7-5 7-6 |
8 Feb - 13h05 | Marius Copil | verslaat | Blaz Kavcic | 6-2 6-2 |
8 Feb - 14h00 | Viktor Troicki | verslaat | Denis Istomin | 7-6 1-6 7-6 |
8 Feb - 16h30 | Marcos Baghdatis | verslaat | Adrian Mannarino | 6-7 6-3 6-1 |
8 Feb - 18h45 | Stanislas Wawrinka | verslaat | Martin Klizan | 4-6 6-2 6-3 |
Stanislas Wawrinka | Bye | |||
6 Feb - 12h35 | Martin Klizan | verslaat | Alexander Donski | 7-5 6-1 |
6 Feb - 17h10 | Denis Istomin | verslaat | Adrian Andreev | 6-3 6-4 |
6 Feb - 18h50 | Viktor Troicki | verslaat | Ernests Gulbis | 6-3 6-7 6-3 |
Philipp Kohlschreiber | Bye | |||
6 Feb - 11h10 | Mirza Basic | verslaat | Florian Mayer | 6-4 6-1 |
7 Feb - 12h50 | Maximilian Marterer | verslaat | Malek Jaziri | 7-6 6-4 |
5 Feb - 17h15 | João Sousa | verslaat | Dimitar Kuzmanov | 7-6 6-1 |
7 Feb - 11h10 | Marius Copil | verslaat | Robin Haase | 7-6 6-4 |
7 Feb - 11h10 | Blaz Kavcic | verslaat | Laslo Djere | 6-4 5-4 |
7 Feb - 12h45 | Andreas Seppi | verslaat | Mikhail Youzhny | 6-3 6-4 |
Gilles Müller | Bye | |||
5 Feb - 15h10 | Lukas Lacko | verslaat | Evgeny Donskoy | 6-4 6-4 |
6 Feb - 11h10 | Jozef Kovalík | verslaat | Radu Albot | 6-3 6-3 |
7 Feb - 17h10 | Marcos Baghdatis | verslaat | Salvatore Caruso | 7-6 6-3 |
Adrian Mannarino | Bye |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
5 Feb - 11h05 | Mirza Basic | verslaat | Tomislav Brkic | 7-5 6-4 |
5 Feb - 11h05 | Ernests Gulbis | verslaat | Florian Mayer | 6-4 6-1 |
5 Feb - 12h20 | Martin Klizan | verslaat | Salvatore Caruso | 1-6 6-4 6-3 |
5 Feb - 12h45 | Jozef Kovalík | verslaat | Oscar Otte | 6-3 6-3 |
4 Feb - 11h05 | Florian Mayer | verslaat | John-Patrick Smith | 7-6 7-6 |
4 Feb - 11h10 | Ernests Gulbis | verslaat | Lorenzo Sonego | 6-7 7-6 7-6 |
4 Feb - 13h00 | Mirza Basic | verslaat | Aleksandar Lazov | 6-7 7-6 6-4 |
4 Feb - 14h15 | Tomislav Brkic | verslaat | Mats Moraing | 5-7 6-3 7-6 |
4 Feb - 15h45 | Oscar Otte | verslaat | Alexandar Lazarov | 6-7 7-5 6-1 |
4 Feb - 16h45 | Jozef Kovalík | verslaat | Stefano Napolitano | 4-6 6-4 6-3 |
4 Feb - 17h50 | Martin Klizan | verslaat | Tobias Kamke | 6-4 6-3 |
4 Feb - 18h35 | Salvatore Caruso | verslaat | Luca Vanni | 7-6 6-3 |